W60+H Saint-Malo
Tournament details

W60+H Saint-Malo

 
Date:Sep 07, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:48.65
Longitude:-2.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nadia Podoroska ARG-Cristina Bucsa ESP4-67-56-2  13 Sep 20
1/2
Nadia Podoroska ARG-M. Serrano COL6-37-5   12 Sep 20
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Magdalena Frech POL7-653-66-4  12 Sep 20
1/4
Magdalena Frech POL-E. Alvarez ESP6-27-610   11 Sep 20
M. Serrano COL-Clara Burel FRA6-16-3   11 Sep 20
Nadia Podoroska ARG-Oceane Dodin FRA7-616-3   11 Sep 20
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Varvara Lepchenko USA6-36-4   11 Sep 20
Second
E. Alvarez ESP-Viktorija Golubic SUI1-66-37-5  10 Sep 20
Magdalena Frech POL-Elsa Jacquemot FRA6-26-4   10 Sep 20
Nadia Podoroska ARG-Harmony Tan FRA7-657-5   10 Sep 20
Clara Burel FRA-Anhelina Kalinina UKR6-06-4   10 Sep 20
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-46-0   10 Sep 20
Oceane Dodin FRA-Natalija Kostic SRB6-02-66-0  10 Sep 20
M. Serrano COL-P. Parmentier FRA6-24-66-4  10 Sep 20
First
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Lara Arruabarrena ESP4-66-37-5  10 Sep 20
M. Serrano COL-Sara Cakarevic FRA4-66-17-5  10 Sep 20
Second
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Amandine Hesse FRA6-36-1   09 Sep 20
First
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-36-2   09 Sep 20
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-33-66-2  09 Sep 20
Nadia Podoroska ARG-D. Marcinkevica LAT7-607-5   09 Sep 20
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Irina Maria Bara ROU4-67-666-4  09 Sep 20
P. Parmentier FRA-6-26-1   09 Sep 20
Natalija Kostic SRB-Marine Partaud FRA5-77-55-0ret. 09 Sep 20
Oceane Dodin FRA-Aubane Droguet FRA6-37-66   09 Sep 20
Magdalena Frech POL-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-36-3   09 Sep 20
Clara Burel FRA-Amanda Carreras GBR6-36-4   09 Sep 20
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Daniela Seguel CHI7-636-4   09 Sep 20
Harmony Tan FRA-Mayar Sherif EGY3-66-26-4  09 Sep 20
Amandine Hesse FRA-Chloe Paquet FRA7-57-5   08 Sep 20
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-A. Komardina RUS7-57-5   08 Sep 20
E. Alvarez ESP-Helene Pellicano MLT6-06-2   08 Sep 20
Qualifying
Helene Pellicano MLT-Alice Rame FRA6-27-64   08 Sep 20
Amanda Carreras GBR-Emeline Dartron FRA6-16-4   08 Sep 20
-Katarzyna Piter POL6-06-3   08 Sep 20
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Salma Djoubri FRA6-27-68   08 Sep 20
Aubane Droguet FRA-Yuliya Hatouka BLR6-46-4   07 Sep 20
Audrey Albie FRA-Alize Lim FRA3-66-210-5  07 Sep 20
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-16-1   07 Sep 20
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Anna Kubareva BLR6-16-4   07 Sep 20
q-First
Aubane Droguet FRA-Mariya Kostyuk UKR6-26-1   07 Sep 20
-Adelina Krueger GER6-26-1   07 Sep 20
Helene Pellicano MLT-Esther Thebault FRA7-632-610-3  07 Sep 20
Emeline Dartron FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-06-0   07 Sep 20
Salma Djoubri FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-16-0   06 Sep 20