W15 Otocec
Tournament details

W15 Otocec

 
Date:Aug 31, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovenia Slovenia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.84
Longitude:15.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ziva Falkner SLO-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-07-66   06 Sep 20
1/2
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-N. Schunk GER6-17-64   05 Sep 20
Ziva Falkner SLO-N. Huergo ITA6-26-2   05 Sep 20
1/4
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-06-2   04 Sep 20
Ziva Falkner SLO-Manca Pislak SLO3-66-26-1  04 Sep 20
N. Schunk GER-Sina Herrmann GER6-26-2   04 Sep 20
N. Huergo ITA-Romana Cisovska SVK1-67-637-5  04 Sep 20
Second
Ziva Falkner SLO-Veronika Erjavec SLO4-66-06-3  03 Sep 20
N. Schunk GER-Eva Vedder NED6-26-2   03 Sep 20
N. Huergo ITA-D. Szabo HUN4-66-36-2  03 Sep 20
Sina Herrmann GER-Sinja Kraus AUT1-66-46-3  03 Sep 20
Manca Pislak SLO-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-26-3   03 Sep 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-16-3   03 Sep 20
Romana Cisovska SVK-Petja Drame SLO6-26-1   03 Sep 20
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Tara Wurth CRO6-36-2   03 Sep 20
First
Tara Wurth CRO-Nika Zupancic SLO6-26-3   02 Sep 20
Manca Pislak SLO-Timea Jaruskova SVK7-56-4   02 Sep 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Malene Helgo NOR6-26-4   02 Sep 20
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Maria Bondarenko RUS6-46-4   02 Sep 20
N. Huergo ITA-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-46-3   02 Sep 20
Petja Drame SLO-Manon Leonard FRA6-30-66-3  02 Sep 20
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Chanel Janssen NED6-36-2   02 Sep 20
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Veronika Bokor AUT6-43-66-3  02 Sep 20
Ziva Falkner SLO-Chantal Sauvant GER6-37-62   02 Sep 20
D. Szabo HUN-Tjasa Klevisar SLO6-16-2   02 Sep 20
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-36-2   02 Sep 20
Romana Cisovska SVK-Tara Gorinsek SLO6-16-3   01 Sep 20
Sina Herrmann GER-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-3   01 Sep 20
N. Schunk GER-Pia Lovric SLO6-16-2   01 Sep 20
Eva Vedder NED-Adrienn Nagy HUN7-656-3   01 Sep 20
Sinja Kraus AUT-K. (2001) SVK6-16-3   01 Sep 20
Qualifying
Chantal Sauvant GER-Alja Belinger SLO6-36-0   01 Sep 20
Tara Wurth CRO-S. Rittberger GER6-46-2   01 Sep 20
Chanel Janssen NED-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-37-5   01 Sep 20
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Meta Marenk SLO6-26-1   01 Sep 20
N. Huergo ITA-Ana Mukic CRO6-06-0   01 Sep 20
Veronika Bokor AUT-Katarina Sopkova AUT7-666-2   01 Sep 20
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Anali Kocevar SLO3-66-010-3  01 Sep 20
Petja Drame SLO-A. Samardzic CRO6-37-5   01 Sep 20
q-First
Anali Kocevar SLO-Anna Peres ITA6-06-4   01 Sep 20
Ana Mukic CRO-Anamarija Sljivic GER5-76-311-9  01 Sep 20
Tara Wurth CRO-K. Godec SLO5-1ret.   31 Aug 20
Katarina Sopkova AUT-J. Gvozdenovic SRB6-16-0   31 Aug 20
Petja Drame SLO-Jelena Kovacevic SLO6-06-0   31 Aug 20
Alja Belinger SLO-Annika Planinsek SLO6-26-3   31 Aug 20
Chanel Janssen NED-Tajda Zalokar SLO4-66-112-10  31 Aug 20
Meta Marenk SLO-Sara Cizmic SLO6-16-2   31 Aug 20