W15 Cordenons
Tournament details

W15 Cordenons

 
Date:Aug 24, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.59
Longitude:12.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-16-0   29 Aug 20
1/2
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-47-5   28 Aug 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Alexandra Vecic GER6-16-2   28 Aug 20
1/4
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Tina Cvetkovic SLOw/o    27 Aug 20
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Martina Caregaro ITA6-16-2   27 Aug 20
Alexandra Vecic GER-Anja Wildgruber GER6-26-2   27 Aug 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Melania Delai ITA4-66-26-0  27 Aug 20
Second
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Angelica Raggi ITA6-16-3   26 Aug 20
Martina Caregaro ITA-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-46-2   26 Aug 20
Anja Wildgruber GER-A. Piangerelli ITA6-747-686-0  26 Aug 20
Melania Delai ITA-Anna Siskova CZE4-66-36-3  26 Aug 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Martina Colmegna ITA6-02-67-5  26 Aug 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-A. Zantedeschi ITA5-76-26-3  26 Aug 20
Alexandra Vecic GER-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-22-66-2  26 Aug 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Arianna Zucchini ITA6-06-1   26 Aug 20
First
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-A. Moratelli ITA2-67-637-63  25 Aug 20
A. Piangerelli ITA-A. Mazzola ITA6-27-67   25 Aug 20
Angelica Raggi ITA-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-46-4   25 Aug 20
Anja Wildgruber GER-Lucia Bronzetti ITA7-6106-1   25 Aug 20
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Nika Radisic SLO6-46-746-3  25 Aug 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Verena Meliss ITA6-46-4   25 Aug 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Stefania Rubini ITA7-57-61   25 Aug 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Claudia Giovine ITA7-56-0   25 Aug 20
Melania Delai ITA-C. Ferrando ITA6-16-2   25 Aug 20
Martina Caregaro ITA-Giulia Martinelli ITA6-36-3   25 Aug 20
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Nikola Breckova CZE6-16-2   25 Aug 20
Anna Siskova CZE-A. Kulikova FIN6-06-3   25 Aug 20
Alexandra Vecic GER-R. Ponti ITA6-26-2   24 Aug 20
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Daniela Vismane LAT7-646-4   24 Aug 20
Arianna Zucchini ITA-Lucie Wargnier FRA4-66-36-1  24 Aug 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-Laura Schaeder GER2-67-57-5  24 Aug 20
Qualifying
A. Mazzola ITA-M. Spigarelli ITA6-06-3   24 Aug 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Enola Chiesa ITA6-16-1   24 Aug 20
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Lisa Pigato ITA4-66-310-7  24 Aug 20
Angelica Raggi ITA-Sara Gambogi ITA6-07-5   24 Aug 20
A. Piangerelli ITA-Manca Pislak SLO6-766-410-7  24 Aug 20
Nikola Breckova CZE-Pia Lovric SLO6-43-611-9  24 Aug 20
Anja Wildgruber GER-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-46-1   24 Aug 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Federica Prati ITA6-16-2   24 Aug 20
q-First
A. Piangerelli ITA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-16-1   23 Aug 20
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Zaklin Bokan SLO6-06-1   23 Aug 20
Enola Chiesa ITA-V. Losciale ITA6-36-3   23 Aug 20
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Georgia Pedone ITA6-16-1   23 Aug 20
Sara Gambogi ITA-Camilla Zanolini ITA6-43-610-4  23 Aug 20
Angelica Raggi ITA-Sofia Milatova SVK6-27-5   23 Aug 20
Anja Wildgruber GER-Eleonora Alvisi ITA6-24-610-6  23 Aug 20
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Margherita Marcon ITA6-36-2   23 Aug 20
M. Spigarelli ITA-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-06-4   23 Aug 20
Lisa Pigato ITA-Anna Peres ITA6-16-0   23 Aug 20
Federica Prati ITA-Alice Volpe ITA5-76-210-4  23 Aug 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-16-1   23 Aug 20
Nikola Breckova CZE-Chiara Catini ITA6-22-610-2  23 Aug 20
Pia Lovric SLO-Tasha Cacciato ITA6-16-0   23 Aug 20
A. Mazzola ITA-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-16-1   23 Aug 20