W15 Kazan
Tournament details

W15 Kazan

 
Date:Mar 09, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:55.49
Longitude:49.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
Nikola Breckova CZE-Violetta Borodina RUSw/o    12 Mar 20
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Maria Bondarenko RUS6-17-5   12 Mar 20
E. Kazionova RUS-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-16-2   12 Mar 20
E. Reyngold RUS-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-46-3   12 Mar 20
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-42-67-64  12 Mar 20
A. Tikhonova RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-45-76-1  12 Mar 20
Maria Shusharina RUS-A. Pospelova RUS6-05-76-0  12 Mar 20
P. Kudermetova RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-06-2   12 Mar 20
First
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-E. Dementyeva RUS6-36-4   11 Mar 20
A. Zhuravleva RUS-V. Pepelyaeva RUS7-623-66-3  11 Mar 20
E. Kazionova RUS-Alina Charaeva RUS6-47-65   11 Mar 20
Timea Jaruskova SVK-A. Shapovalova RUS6-16-3   11 Mar 20
A. Tikhonova RUS-Maria Manilova RUS6-46-2   11 Mar 20
P. Kudermetova RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-23-0ret.  11 Mar 20
E. Reyngold RUS-M. Lazareva RUS6-26-3   11 Mar 20
A. Pospelova RUS-Azaliya Badegyeva RUS3-66-14-0ret. 11 Mar 20
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-A. Apalikhina RUS6-16-2   11 Mar 20
Nikola Breckova CZE-E. Nikiforova RUS6-17-63   11 Mar 20
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Elena Korokozidi RUS4-66-26-1  11 Mar 20
Violetta Borodina RUS-Alisa Kummel RUS2-66-46-4  11 Mar 20
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Dana Shakirova RUS6-46-1   10 Mar 20
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-37-5   10 Mar 20
P. Bakhmutkina RUS-Anna Grigoreva RUS6-06-1   10 Mar 20
Maria Shusharina RUS-Elena Malygina EST6-36-3   10 Mar 20
Qualifying
Maria Manilova RUS-Alisa Kummel RUS6-26-4   10 Mar 20
A. Pospelova RUS-Darina Leonenko RUS6-44-610-4  10 Mar 20
A. Shapovalova RUS-Darya Lebesheva BLR6-06-3   10 Mar 20
Elena Korokozidi RUS-V. Kalinina RUS5-76-410-7  10 Mar 20
E. Reyngold RUS-Kira Pavlova RUS5-0ret.   10 Mar 20
A. Apalikhina RUS-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-26-3   10 Mar 20
Azaliya Badegyeva RUS-Victoria Matasova RUS6-46-1   10 Mar 20
E. Dementyeva RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS6-32-610-3  10 Mar 20
q-First
V. Kalinina RUS-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-36-3   09 Mar 20
Azaliya Badegyeva RUS-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-46-1   09 Mar 20
A. Shapovalova RUS-E. Morozova RUS6-16-3   09 Mar 20
Darina Leonenko RUS-V. Petrovskaia RUS6-36-4   09 Mar 20
Kira Pavlova RUS-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-26-0   09 Mar 20
A. Pospelova RUS-Alina Lebedeva RUS6-26-1   09 Mar 20
Elena Korokozidi RUS-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-16-2   09 Mar 20
Maria Manilova RUS-Polina Altukhova RUS6-36-2   09 Mar 20
Alisa Kummel RUS-Evdokiia Popova RUS6-27-62   09 Mar 20
E. Reyngold RUS-E. Shebekina RUS6-36-2   09 Mar 20
E. Dementyeva RUS-Alija Merdeeva RUS5-77-510-5  09 Mar 20
A. Apalikhina RUS-Anastasia Bursa RUS6-25-710-7  09 Mar 20
Arina Solomatina RUS-V. L.-Bogomolova RUS6-36-4   09 Mar 20
Darya Lebesheva BLR-Sofya Ostrovskaya RUS6-47-66   09 Mar 20
K. Kolesnikova RUS-A. Mironova RUS4-67-510-3  09 Mar 20
Victoria Matasova RUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-24-610-8  09 Mar 20