W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 09, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
P. Manjon ESP-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-46-3   12 Mar 20
Julyette Steur GER-Sinja Kraus AUT6-46-1   12 Mar 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Meiqi Guo CHN6-16-2   12 Mar 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-16-1   12 Mar 20
V. Strakhova UKR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-4   12 Mar 20
C. Cirez ESP-Taylor Ng USA1-66-46-3  12 Mar 20
L. Heide GER-Johana Markova CZEw/o    12 Mar 20
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Sara Cakarevic FRAw/o    12 Mar 20
First
C. Cirez ESP-Alara Ayaz TUR6-16-2   11 Mar 20
Taylor Ng USA-G. Craciun ROU7-647-66   11 Mar 20
Julyette Steur GER-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-06-2   11 Mar 20
V. Strakhova UKR-Cristina Dinu ROU6-16-1   11 Mar 20
L. Heide GER-Anja Wildgruber GER6-33-67-64  11 Mar 20
V. Kanapatskaya BLR-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-0   11 Mar 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Luna Meers BEL6-16-0   11 Mar 20
Sinja Kraus AUT-Alexa Pirok HUN4-67-56-1  11 Mar 20
P. Manjon ESP-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-14-66-4  11 Mar 20
M. Stoilkovska MKD-A. Nuez ESP6-42-66-4  11 Mar 20
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Iuliia Nikitina RUS7-666-3   11 Mar 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Jessica Plazas COL6-06-2   11 Mar 20
Johana Markova CZE-Francesca Curmi MLT6-16-2   11 Mar 20
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Stefanie Auer AUT6-06-3   11 Mar 20
Meiqi Guo CHN-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-37-5   10 Mar 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL6-16-0   10 Mar 20
Qualifying
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Marina Pavkovic CRO6-17-65   10 Mar 20
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Nikita Liebkind FIN6-16-3   10 Mar 20
Alexa Pirok HUN-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-26-3   10 Mar 20
L. Heide GER-Nina Rudiukova RUS6-46-4   10 Mar 20
Stefanie Auer AUT-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-47-61   10 Mar 20
Alara Ayaz TUR-Arina Atyushova RUS6-46-4   10 Mar 20
q-Second
Alexa Pirok HUN-Dilara Sultanova TKM6-06-0   09 Mar 20
Nikita Liebkind FIN-Zoi Meers BEL6-36-4   09 Mar 20
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Zeynep Sila Ege TUR6-06-2   09 Mar 20
Marina Pavkovic CRO-Senem Ocal TUR6-26-0   09 Mar 20
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-S. Karaosmanoglu TUR6-16-1   09 Mar 20
Nina Rudiukova RUS-Pelin Colak TUR6-37-64   09 Mar 20
Tuana Tinaztepe TUR-Kristina Voronina RUS6-06-4   09 Mar 20
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Ilayda Baykan TUR6-46-3   09 Mar 20
Alara Ayaz TUR-A. Nitescu ROU3-67-6310-8  09 Mar 20
Stefanie Auer AUT-Daria Solovyeva RUS4-66-410-6  09 Mar 20
L. Heide GER-A. Zaicenco MDA6-36-3   09 Mar 20
Arina Atyushova RUS-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-36-1   09 Mar 20
q-First
Senem Ocal TUR-Eylul Akkoyun TUR6-16-3   08 Mar 20
Kristina Voronina RUS-Ezgi Tezel TUR4-66-410-3  08 Mar 20
A. Zaicenco MDA-A. Kunduk TUR6-16-0   08 Mar 20
Ilayda Baykan TUR-Lara Eroglu TUR6-26-2   08 Mar 20
Nikita Liebkind FIN-Nikol Mishieva RUS6-36-0   08 Mar 20
Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR-Angelina Mysakova RUS6-26-1   08 Mar 20