W15+H Amiens
Tournament details

W15+H Amiens

 
Date:Mar 09, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.54
Longitude:2.18
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
Anna Gabric GER-Marina Yudanov SWE6-46-756-1  12 Mar 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-M. Carrasco ESPw/o    12 Mar 20
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-26-3   12 Mar 20
Ipek Oz TUR-K. Hobgarski GER6-36-1   12 Mar 20
Marie Temin FRA-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-11-66-4  12 Mar 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Julie Belgraver NED6-16-1   12 Mar 20
S. Janicijevic FRA-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-24-0ret.  12 Mar 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Caroline Werner GER5-76-36-2  12 Mar 20
First
Federica Di Sarra ITA-V. Kasintseva AND6-36-2   11 Mar 20
Caroline Werner GER-Ines Nicault FRA6-26-3   11 Mar 20
Anna Gabric GER-Zoe Billon FRA6-36-4   11 Mar 20
M. Carrasco ESP-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-06-3   11 Mar 20
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Lea Tholey FRA6-16-4   11 Mar 20
Lucie Wargnier FRA-A. Gomez ESP6-06-2   11 Mar 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-34-66-4  11 Mar 20
Marie Temin FRA-Irys Ekani FRA6-12-66-2  11 Mar 20
Julie Belgraver NED-L. Llorca ESP3-61-0ret.  11 Mar 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Manon Leonard FRA6-26-4   11 Mar 20
Ipek Oz TUR-Mylene Halemai FRA7-56-3   11 Mar 20
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Linda Fruhvirtova CZE6-15-76-2  11 Mar 20
Qinwen Zheng CHN-M. Ribera ESP6-27-64   10 Mar 20
Marina Yudanov SWE-Lisa Ponomar GER4-66-36-4  10 Mar 20
K. Hobgarski GER-Anaelle Leclercq FRA6-46-1   10 Mar 20
S. Janicijevic FRA-Margaux Orange FRA6-32-66-2  10 Mar 20
Qualifying
Alice Robbe FRA-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-34-616-14  09 Mar 20
Mylene Halemai FRA-Julie Belgraver NED6-46-1   09 Mar 20
Ines Nicault FRA-Giulia Morlet FRA6-26-7610-5  09 Mar 20
Irys Ekani FRA-Katharina Hering GER6-46-3   09 Mar 20
Lea Tholey FRA-Sophia Biolay FRA6-36-1   09 Mar 20
Anna Gabric GER-Rania Azziz FRA6-36-2   09 Mar 20
q-Second
Rania Azziz FRA-L. Bencheikh FRA6-17-5   09 Mar 20
Anna Gabric GER-Marion Deloziere FRA6-06-0   09 Mar 20
Giulia Morlet FRA-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-36-2   09 Mar 20
Ines Nicault FRA-Pauline Demel BEL6-36-1   09 Mar 20
Sophia Biolay FRA-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-31-610-7  09 Mar 20
Irys Ekani FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-26-4   09 Mar 20
Lea Tholey FRA-A. Requena ESP6-16-0   09 Mar 20
Mylene Halemai FRA-Juliette Colard FRA6-06-3   09 Mar 20
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Juliette Loliee FRA7-616-1   09 Mar 20
Julie Belgraver NED-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-06-3   09 Mar 20
Alice Robbe FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-06-0   09 Mar 20
Katharina Hering GER-Jenifer Anger FRA7-637-67   09 Mar 20
q-First
Katharina Hering GER-Pia Praefke GER6-16-0   08 Mar 20
Jenifer Anger FRA-Emma Lene FRA6-746-410-8  08 Mar 20
Irys Ekani FRA-K. Tsygourova SUI6-36-1   08 Mar 20
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Mathilde Dury BEL6-47-64   08 Mar 20
Juliette Loliee FRA-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-16-0   08 Mar 20
Giulia Morlet FRA-Jade Psonka FRA6-16-2   08 Mar 20
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Eline Audenaert BEL6-16-2   08 Mar 20
Anna Gabric GER-Kathleen Kanev GER6-36-3   08 Mar 20
Marion Deloziere FRA-Isabelle Haverlag NED6-33-612-10  08 Mar 20
Rania Azziz FRA-Diana Martynov FRA0-67-510-6  08 Mar 20
Emma Mazzoni FRA-J. Roeper NED6-06-0   08 Mar 20
Pauline Demel BEL-Chanel Janssen NED6-16-1   08 Mar 20
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Klara Hajkova CZE5-76-410-3  08 Mar 20
Julie Belgraver NED-A. Vasilescu ROU6-46-2   08 Mar 20
Laure Line Glaude BEL-Savine Erler FRA6-37-5   08 Mar 20
Mylene Halemai FRA-Nora Ayala Serra ESP7-56-2   08 Mar 20
Juliette Colard FRA-Vanesa Pappa GRE6-06-3   08 Mar 20
Juliette Mazzoni FRA-Manon Lamarque FRA6-36-0   08 Mar 20
Alice Robbe FRA-N. Nsimba CAN6-06-1   08 Mar 20
Lea Tholey FRA-Tea Zivic FRA6-16-2   08 Mar 20
A. Requena ESP-A. Jovanovic FRA2-67-6410-5  08 Mar 20
Sophia Biolay FRA-Natea Bizet FRA6-46-3   08 Mar 20
Ines Nicault FRA-Laura Marie FRA6-06-1   08 Mar 20
L. Bencheikh FRA-Capucine Sanoner FRA6-16-4   08 Mar 20