W15 Monastir
Tournament details

W15 Monastir

 
Date:Mar 09, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
Isabella Kruger RSA-Oona Orpana FIN6-27-5   12 Mar 20
Carole Monnet FRA-Tea Jandric CRO6-16-4   12 Mar 20
Lou Brouleau FRA-K. (2001) SVK6-36-1   12 Mar 20
Franziska Sziedat GER-Bojana Marinkovic SRB7-5ret.   12 Mar 20
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Susanne Celik SWE6-27-63   12 Mar 20
Nina Stadler SUI-Natalia Orlova RUS7-56-4   12 Mar 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Zeel Desai IND7-643-66-1  12 Mar 20
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Giulia Crescenzi ITA2-66-27-63  12 Mar 20
First
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Monika Kilnarova CZE7-655-76-4  11 Mar 20
Lou Brouleau FRA-Freya Christie GBR4-66-46-1  11 Mar 20
Natalia Orlova RUS-Tea Lukic GER2-66-26-1  11 Mar 20
K. (2001) SVK-Merel Hoedt NED6-726-47-62  11 Mar 20
Zeel Desai IND-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-36-3   11 Mar 20
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Lena Ruppert GER3-66-46-4  11 Mar 20
Susanne Celik SWE-V. Mikhaylova RUS2-66-36-3  11 Mar 20
Tea Jandric CRO-Nicole Gadient SUI3-66-16-4  11 Mar 20
Franziska Sziedat GER-Ines Ibbou ALG5-74-0ret.  11 Mar 20
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Jasmijn Gimbrere NED4-66-36-1  11 Mar 20
Carole Monnet FRA-A. Prisacariu ROU6-47-65   11 Mar 20
Isabella Kruger RSA-Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG6-41-66-3  11 Mar 20
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Veronika Kulhava CZE6-26-0   11 Mar 20
Nina Stadler SUI-Amarni Banks GBR6-36-3   11 Mar 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-16-1   11 Mar 20
Oona Orpana FIN-N. Alam USA4-67-56-2  11 Mar 20
Qualifying
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Nadine Keller SUI6-47-5   09 Mar 20
Lena Ruppert GER-Nicole Gadient SUI6-46-3   09 Mar 20
Tea Jandric CRO-Corina Mader SUI6-13-611-9  09 Mar 20
Isabella Kruger RSA-Nora Niedmers GER6-46-4   09 Mar 20
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Sophia Intert GER4-66-210-7  09 Mar 20
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-A. Morandais FRA3-66-411-9  09 Mar 20
Tea Lukic GER-Anhelina Kalita BLR6-26-4   09 Mar 20
K. (2001) SVK-T. Milic SLO6-43-610-5  09 Mar 20
q-First
A. Morandais FRA-Ela Nala Milic SLO6-46-4   09 Mar 20
Nora Niedmers GER-Anjana Suresh CAN6-16-1   09 Mar 20
Jasmijn Gimbrere NED-Naima Karamoko SUI7-666-2   09 Mar 20
Anhelina Kalita BLR-Beau Deleu BEL6-46-4   09 Mar 20
Tea Lukic GER-Karolayne Da Rosa BRA6-746-310-6  09 Mar 20
Nicole Gadient SUI-Laura Boehner GER6-16-1   09 Mar 20
Lena Ruppert GER-Yu Shan CHN6-767-510-2  09 Mar 20
T. Milic SLO-Adriana Rajkovic CRO5-76-411-9  09 Mar 20
Corina Mader SUI-Renee Van Bommel NED6-16-0   09 Mar 20
V. Mikhaylova RUS-E. Camerano ITA6-26-2   09 Mar 20
Sophia Intert GER-K. Skachkova BLR7-57-65   09 Mar 20
Tea Jandric CRO-Shria Atturu USA6-26-1   09 Mar 20
Isabella Kruger RSA-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-36-3   08 Mar 20
K. (2001) SVK-Florencia Araya CHI6-16-0   08 Mar 20
Nadine Keller SUI-Nicole Teodosescu ITA7-653-610-7  08 Mar 20
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Graziella Barrett GBR6-06-2   08 Mar 20