W25 Antalya
Tournament details

W25 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 02, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mayar Sherif EGY-Dalma Galfi HUN6-46-3   08 Mar 20
1/2
Mayar Sherif EGY-Amina Anshba RUS5-76-36-1  07 Mar 20
Dalma Galfi HUN-A. Garcia ESP6-32-67-65  07 Mar 20
1/4
A. Garcia ESP-Victoria Kan RUS6-16-3   06 Mar 20
Amina Anshba RUS-D. Papamichail GRE6-36-1   06 Mar 20
Mayar Sherif EGY-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-46-1   06 Mar 20
Dalma Galfi HUN-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-16-2   06 Mar 20
Second
A. Garcia ESP-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-36-4   05 Mar 20
Amina Anshba RUS-Melis Sezer TUR6-46-3   05 Mar 20
Dalma Galfi HUN-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-26-2   05 Mar 20
Victoria Kan RUS-Anna Danilina KAZ7-622-67-5  05 Mar 20
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-I. Escorihuela ESP7-634-67-5  05 Mar 20
D. Papamichail GRE-Tena Lukas CRO2-66-26-3  05 Mar 20
Jesika Maleckova CZE-O. Simion ROU6-46-3   05 Mar 20
Mayar Sherif EGY-Marion Viertler ITA6-26-1   05 Mar 20
First
I. Escorihuela ESP-E. Gorgodze GEO1-66-26-2  04 Mar 20
D. Papamichail GRE-Ipek Oz TUR7-656-2   04 Mar 20
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Caroline Werner GER6-33-66-4  04 Mar 20
A. Garcia ESP-Darya Astakhova RUS6-36-2   04 Mar 20
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Ani Vangelova BUL6-46-0   04 Mar 20
Anna Danilina KAZ-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-16-2   04 Mar 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Vlada Koval RUS6-44-66-4  04 Mar 20
Mayar Sherif EGY-Nika Radisic SLO6-16-3   04 Mar 20
Dalma Galfi HUN-Nina Potocnik SLO6-06-0   04 Mar 20
Marion Viertler ITA-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-17-5   04 Mar 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-06-2   04 Mar 20
O. Simion ROU-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-36-1   04 Mar 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-31-66-2  04 Mar 20
Amina Anshba RUS-Johana Markova CZE6-36-3   04 Mar 20
Tena Lukas CRO-Sara Cakarevic FRA3-66-26-0  03 Mar 20
Victoria Kan RUS-V. Strakhova UKR6-36-0   03 Mar 20
Qualifying
Vlada Koval RUS-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-16-1   03 Mar 20
Caroline Werner GER-Ani Vangelova BUL7-56-2   03 Mar 20
Nika Radisic SLO-Manca Pislak SLO6-26-2   03 Mar 20
O. Simion ROU-E. Shalimova RUS6-45-710-8  03 Mar 20
Marion Viertler ITA-M. Gonzalez COL6-47-5   03 Mar 20
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Anna Siskova CZE6-46-4   03 Mar 20
q-Second
Vlada Koval RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE7-656-3   02 Mar 20
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Suzan Lamens NED7-626-4   02 Mar 20
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-A. Mihaila ROU6-26-1   02 Mar 20
Anna Siskova CZE-Gozde Turhan TUR6-26-0   02 Mar 20
Manca Pislak SLO-Melanie Stokke NOR6-22-1ret.  02 Mar 20
Nika Radisic SLO-Ilayda Baykan TUR6-26-4   02 Mar 20
Marion Viertler ITA-Meiqi Guo CHN6-36-3   02 Mar 20
O. Simion ROU-Ena Kajevic CRO6-06-4   02 Mar 20
E. Shalimova RUS-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-15-712-10  02 Mar 20
Ani Vangelova BUL-Alice Tubello FRA4-66-210-7  02 Mar 20
Caroline Werner GER-Yuliana Lizarazo COL6-10-610-8  02 Mar 20
M. Gonzalez COL-Nikita Liebkind FIN6-16-1   02 Mar 20
q-First
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Aino Alkio FIN6-06-0   01 Mar 20
Suzan Lamens NED-A. Nuez ESP6-36-3   01 Mar 20
Ena Kajevic CRO-Jiangxue Han CHN6-41-610-7  01 Mar 20
A. Mihaila ROU-Zeynep Su Yavuz TUR6-16-0   01 Mar 20
Gozde Turhan TUR-Doga Turkmen TUR1-66-410-7  01 Mar 20
Anna Siskova CZE-Olivia Gram DEN6-36-2   01 Mar 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Silvia Njiric CRO7-57-5   01 Mar 20
E. Shalimova RUS-Pauline Wuarin SUI7-636-3   01 Mar 20
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-26-2   01 Mar 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Cemre Anil TUR6-26-2   01 Mar 20
Ilayda Baykan TUR-Lara Onal TUR6-26-0   01 Mar 20
Marion Viertler ITA-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-06-1   01 Mar 20
Nikita Liebkind FIN-Zeynep Sila Ege TUR6-27-66   01 Mar 20
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-06-1   01 Mar 20
Ani Vangelova BUL-Shuo Feng CHN6-2ret.   01 Mar 20
Manca Pislak SLO-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-16-0   01 Mar 20