W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 24, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-26-2   01 Mar 20
1/2
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Ipek Oz TUR6-46-3   29 Feb 20
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Jiangxue Han CHN6-16-4   29 Feb 20
1/4
Ipek Oz TUR-Nina Potocnik SLOw/o    28 Feb 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-M. Gonzalez COL6-46-3   28 Feb 20
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-E. Vanlangendonck BEL7-57-5   28 Feb 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Melanie Stokke NOR6-16-2   28 Feb 20
Second
Nina Potocnik SLO-Melis Sezer TUR6-16-0   27 Feb 20
M. Gonzalez COL-Tina Cvetkovic SLO6-27-5   27 Feb 20
Melanie Stokke NOR-Shuo Feng CHN6-46-3   27 Feb 20
Ipek Oz TUR-Silvia Njiric CRO7-626-4   27 Feb 20
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Anna Gabric GER6-36-2   27 Feb 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-Marion Viertler ITA6-06-1   27 Feb 20
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Caroline Werner GER2-67-56-1  27 Feb 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-O. Oliynykova CRO6-26-2   27 Feb 20
First
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Aysegul Mert TUR6-16-0   26 Feb 20
Ipek Oz TUR-E. Shalimova RUS7-56-4   26 Feb 20
M. Gonzalez COL-Yuliana Lizarazo COL2-67-646-1  26 Feb 20
Anna Gabric GER-Pia Lovric SLO4-1ret.   26 Feb 20
Melanie Stokke NOR-Francisca Jorge POR7-646-1   26 Feb 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Manca Pislak SLO6-36-2   26 Feb 20
Melis Sezer TUR-Francesca Curmi MLT6-26-2   26 Feb 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-Sem Wensveen NED6-06-1   26 Feb 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-O. Simion ROU6-26-777-63  26 Feb 20
Caroline Werner GER-Olivia Gram DEN4-66-36-1  26 Feb 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-A. Nefedova USA2-67-636-3  26 Feb 20
Marion Viertler ITA-Linnea Malmqvist SWE6-06-3   26 Feb 20
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Lucie Wargnier FRA0-67-666-4  26 Feb 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Suzan Lamens NED7-56-2   26 Feb 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-16-4   25 Feb 20
Shuo Feng CHN-Meiqi Guo CHN7-616-0   25 Feb 20
Qualifying
Francesca Curmi MLT-C. Schultheiss GER6-16-3   25 Feb 20
Melanie Stokke NOR-K. Paulenka BLR6-46-2   25 Feb 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE4-66-210-8  25 Feb 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ6-06-3   25 Feb 20
Anna Gabric GER-Pauline Wuarin SUI6-22-610-6  25 Feb 20
Marion Viertler ITA-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-26-2   25 Feb 20
q-Second
Melanie Stokke NOR-Rita Atik MAR6-16-1   24 Feb 20
K. Paulenka BLR-Doga Turkmen TUR6-24-610-7  24 Feb 20
Marion Viertler ITA-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-36-1   24 Feb 20
Anna Gabric GER-Aino Alkio FIN6-16-1   24 Feb 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-Cemre Anil TUR6-46-4   24 Feb 20
C. Schultheiss GER-E. Camerano ITA1-66-210-8  24 Feb 20
Pauline Wuarin SUI-K. Milenkovic SUI6-22-0ret.  24 Feb 20
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Beyda Baykal TUR6-36-1   24 Feb 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Ena Kajevic CRO6-16-2   24 Feb 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Anja Wildgruber GER7-646-2   24 Feb 20
Francesca Curmi MLT-A. Mihaila ROU6-757-510-5  24 Feb 20
q-First
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Zoziya Kardava RUS5-76-410-2  24 Feb 20
Ena Kajevic CRO-Anna Chekanskaya RUS7-646-4   24 Feb 20
K. Milenkovic SUI-Gabriella Mujan NED7-56-4   23 Feb 20
Marion Viertler ITA-E. Karadag TUR6-06-0   23 Feb 20
Kerstin Peckl AUT-J. Ramirez ESP2-67-510-3  23 Feb 20
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Ilayda Baykan TUR6-36-2   23 Feb 20
K. Paulenka BLR-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-06-0   23 Feb 20
Doga Turkmen TUR-Zijun Jiang CHN4-66-110-5  23 Feb 20
Aino Alkio FIN-Deniz Paykoc TUR1-66-210-8  23 Feb 20
Anna Gabric GER-V. Kalinina RUS7-56-2   23 Feb 20
Cemre Anil TUR-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-37-65   23 Feb 20
E. Camerano ITA-Lara Onal TUR6-06-2   23 Feb 20
A. Mihaila ROU-Oryna Stoliarchuk UKR6-36-0   23 Feb 20
Tina Cvetkovic SLO-Anna Davydova RUS6-03-0ret.  23 Feb 20
Beyda Baykal TUR-Sai Chamarthi IND5-76-311-9  23 Feb 20
Rita Atik MAR-Inga Komleva RUS6-16-0   23 Feb 20
Francesca Curmi MLT-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-37-5   23 Feb 20