W25 Moscow
Tournament details

W25 Moscow

 
Date:Feb 24, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Kazionova RUS-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-41-67-65  01 Mar 20
1/2
E. Kazionova RUS-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS7-676-1   29 Feb 20
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-A. Zakharova RUS4-0ret.   29 Feb 20
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Yuliya Hatouka BLR7-667-5   28 Feb 20
E. Kazionova RUS-Vivian Heisen GER4-66-46-4  28 Feb 20
A. Zakharova RUS-Alina Charaeva RUS6-46-3   28 Feb 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-636-4   28 Feb 20
Second
E. Kazionova RUS-A. Gasanova RUS3-66-16-4  27 Feb 20
Vivian Heisen GER-Aneta Laboutkova CZE7-636-4   27 Feb 20
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Vlada Koval RUS6-36-3   27 Feb 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-A. Komardina RUS5-76-46-3  27 Feb 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-46-3   27 Feb 20
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Angelina Gabueva RUS6-36-3   27 Feb 20
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-36-2   27 Feb 20
A. Zakharova RUS-A. Zhuravleva RUS6-26-4   27 Feb 20
First
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-37-5   26 Feb 20
Angelina Gabueva RUS-Maria Bondarenko RUS3-66-47-5  26 Feb 20
A. Gasanova RUS-Olga Doroshina RUSw/o    26 Feb 20
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-03-67-5  26 Feb 20
A. Komardina RUS-Amina Anshba RUS4-66-36-3  26 Feb 20
Vivian Heisen GER-Sofya Lansere RUS6-14-66-4  26 Feb 20
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-V. Strakhova UKR3-66-36-3  26 Feb 20
Vlada Koval RUS-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-36-757-5  26 Feb 20
A. Zhuravleva RUS-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-26-2   26 Feb 20
E. Kazionova RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS6-46-2   26 Feb 20
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Daria Kudashova RUS7-52-66-3  26 Feb 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-Irina Fetecau ROU7-646-1   26 Feb 20
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Anna Kubareva BLR6-46-4   26 Feb 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-26-3   26 Feb 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-A. Tikhonova RUS6-26-3   25 Feb 20
A. Zakharova RUS-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-26-2   25 Feb 20
Qualifying
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Elena Malygina EST7-646-1   25 Feb 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-A. Poplavska UKR6-16-2   25 Feb 20
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Natela Dzalamidze RUS7-656-1   25 Feb 20
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Maria Shusharina RUS7-657-5   25 Feb 20
Anna Kubareva BLR-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-16-4   25 Feb 20
Daria Kudashova RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS6-46-1   25 Feb 20
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-36-4   25 Feb 20
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Daria Krasnova RUS6-17-62   25 Feb 20
q-First
Maria Shusharina RUS-A. Pospelova RUS7-646-4   24 Feb 20
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Alija Merdeeva RUS6-36-2   24 Feb 20
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-K. Murodkhujaeva UZB6-06-1   24 Feb 20
Daria Krasnova RUS-Alisa Kummel RUS4-66-111-9  24 Feb 20
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-46-71210-3  24 Feb 20
Kseniya Yersh BLR-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-26-0   24 Feb 20
Anna Kubareva BLR-M. Sierra RUS6-27-5   24 Feb 20
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Alina Silich RUS6-46-0   24 Feb 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Elena Korokozidi RUS6-16-4   24 Feb 20
A. Poplavska UKR-A. Shapovalova RUS5-77-6510-6  24 Feb 20
Elena Malygina EST-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-16-0   24 Feb 20
Eva Garkusha RUS-M. Lazareva RUS6-37-64   24 Feb 20
Natela Dzalamidze RUS-Martyna Kubka POL4-66-410-5  24 Feb 20
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-V. Pepelyaeva RUS6-36-4   24 Feb 20
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Maria Mikhaylova RUS6-16-0   24 Feb 20
Daria Kudashova RUS-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-16-1   24 Feb 20