W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Feb 24, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Darya Astakhova RUS-A. Vasilescu ROU1-66-46-2  01 Mar 20
1/2
Darya Astakhova RUS-N. Zanotti ESP6-43-66-2  29 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Andreea Rosca ROU6-36-4   29 Feb 20
1/4
N. Zanotti ESP-Oana Gavrila ROU6-726-26-3  28 Feb 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Rebeka Masarova ESP6-33-66-4  28 Feb 20
Darya Astakhova RUS-Polina Leykina RUS6-36-1   28 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Federica Rossi ITA6-31-66-3  28 Feb 20
Second
N. Zanotti ESP-Anna Ukolova RUS7-56-4   27 Feb 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-47-60   27 Feb 20
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Ani Amiraghyan ARM6-07-5   27 Feb 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-Laura Svatikova SVK6-35-76-2  27 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Ines Murta POR3-66-46-3  27 Feb 20
Darya Astakhova RUS-Ioana Gaspar ROU4-67-626-2  27 Feb 20
Polina Leykina RUS-A. Boluda ESP3-66-37-5  27 Feb 20
Federica Rossi ITA-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-16-2   27 Feb 20
First
Federica Rossi ITA-Eleni Fasoula GRE6-26-0   26 Feb 20
Anna Ukolova RUS-Lina Glushko ISR7-56-3   26 Feb 20
Oana Gavrila ROU-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-16-1   26 Feb 20
N. Zanotti ESP-Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE6-16-1   26 Feb 20
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-46-4   26 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Martha Matoula GRE6-06-1   26 Feb 20
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Nuria Brancaccio ITA3-66-36-3  26 Feb 20
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Corinna Dentoni ITA6-26-2   26 Feb 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-F. Arcidiacono ITA3-66-26-0  26 Feb 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Chantal Skamlova SVK5-76-46-1  26 Feb 20
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Anna Siskova CZE4-67-56-3  26 Feb 20
Ines Murta POR-Emily Appleton GBR7-657-5   26 Feb 20
Laura Svatikova SVK-A. Marin ESP4-66-16-1  25 Feb 20
A. Boluda ESP-G. Horackova CZE6-17-5   25 Feb 20
Darya Astakhova RUS-L. Pulchartova CZE6-16-1   25 Feb 20
Polina Leykina RUS-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-46-0   25 Feb 20
Qualifying
A. Vasilescu ROU-Stella Wiesemann GER6-46-0   25 Feb 20
Federica Rossi ITA-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-36-3   25 Feb 20
M. Kolodziejova CZE-G. Tatarus ROU6-36-0   25 Feb 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-K. Bejenaru ROU6-46-3   25 Feb 20
Martha Matoula GRE-Nicole Khirin ISR7-626-1   25 Feb 20
N. Zanotti ESP-Josephine Boualem FRA6-24-610-2  25 Feb 20
q-Second
N. Zanotti ESP-Elina Nepliy RUS6-46-1   24 Feb 20
G. Tatarus ROU-Odile Maesfranckx BEL6-36-0   24 Feb 20
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Alina Mukhortova RUS6-26-0   24 Feb 20
Martha Matoula GRE-A. Zlatarova BUL6-46-0   24 Feb 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Constanze Stepan GER6-26-1   24 Feb 20
Josephine Boualem FRA-Darya Shvartsmann ISR6-23-610-5  24 Feb 20
K. Bejenaru ROU-A. Barranquero ESP1-66-410-7  24 Feb 20
Stella Wiesemann GER-Mariia Bergen UKR3-66-410-8  24 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Yarden Akler ISR6-26-2   24 Feb 20
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Diana Krasnova RUS7-56-3   24 Feb 20
Federica Rossi ITA-Ema Vasic AUT6-16-3   24 Feb 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-36-3   24 Feb 20
q-First
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Louise Lampla FRA6-26-4   23 Feb 20
K. Bejenaru ROU-Martina Biagianti ITA7-56-1   23 Feb 20
A. Barranquero ESP-N. Augustinova CZE6-16-1   23 Feb 20
Martha Matoula GRE-Eline Audenaert BEL5-76-410-5  23 Feb 20
A. Zlatarova BUL-Olga Helmi DEN6-41-610-8  23 Feb 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Beatris Spasova BUL7-626-1   23 Feb 20
Constanze Stepan GER-E. Cadar ROU6-41-610-6  23 Feb 20
Josephine Boualem FRA-I. Novac ROU6-16-0   23 Feb 20
Darya Shvartsmann ISR-R. Fulop GRE6-06-2   23 Feb 20
Elina Nepliy RUS-Emma Lene FRA6-46-4   23 Feb 20
N. Zanotti ESP-Maria Manilova RUS6-46-2   23 Feb 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-S. Rittberger GER6-22-610-6  23 Feb 20
M. Kolodziejova CZE-S. Iansitova RUS6-06-2   23 Feb 20
Stella Wiesemann GER-Helena Spiridis AUS6-26-3   23 Feb 20
Yarden Akler ISR-Veronika Bokor AUT6-766-311-9  23 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Maria Gomez ECU6-06-0   23 Feb 20
Federica Rossi ITA-Gabriela Duca ROU6-16-4   23 Feb 20
Ema Vasic AUT-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-06-0   23 Feb 20
Diana Krasnova RUS-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-41-610-5  23 Feb 20
Timea Jaruskova SVK-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-16-0   23 Feb 20
Odile Maesfranckx BEL-Andjela Jocovic SRB0-66-211-9  23 Feb 20
G. Tatarus ROU-Maria Marnellou GRE6-16-0   23 Feb 20
Alina Mukhortova RUS-Mathilde Dury BEL7-656-4   23 Feb 20
Mariia Bergen UKR-Sara Lanca POR6-46-4   23 Feb 20