W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nina Potocnik SLO-Julia Stamatova BUL6-36-2   23 Feb 20
1/2
Julia Stamatova BUL-Yuliana Lizarazo COL6-47-5   22 Feb 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-M. Gonzalez COL6-27-63   22 Feb 20
1/4
Julia Stamatova BUL-A. Nefedova USA6-46-4   22 Feb 20
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Lyubov Kostenko UKRw/o    21 Feb 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-16-3   21 Feb 20
M. Gonzalez COL-Silvia Njiric CRO6-26-3   21 Feb 20
Second
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Suzan Lamens NED6-26-4   20 Feb 20
Julia Stamatova BUL-Marina Yudanov SWE6-36-3   20 Feb 20
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Anri Nagata JPN6-16-2   20 Feb 20
M. Gonzalez COL-Mariana Drazic CRO7-54-2ret.  20 Feb 20
A. Nefedova USA-A. Zantedeschi ITA7-636-4   20 Feb 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-31-0ret.  20 Feb 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Marion Viertler ITA7-56-4   20 Feb 20
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Melanie Stokke NOR7-657-5   20 Feb 20
First
Suzan Lamens NED-Nina Stadler SUI6-46-1   19 Feb 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Cemre Anil TUR6-46-1   19 Feb 20
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-25-76-1  19 Feb 20
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Lexie Stevens NED6-46-2   19 Feb 20
Melanie Stokke NOR-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-13-66-4  19 Feb 20
M. Gonzalez COL-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-21-0ret.  19 Feb 20
Julia Stamatova BUL-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-16-3   19 Feb 20
Marina Yudanov SWE-Francesca Curmi MLT7-53-67-5  19 Feb 20
Marion Viertler ITA-Shuo Feng CHN3-67-56-0  19 Feb 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Francisca Jorge POR6-34-67-5  19 Feb 20
Mariana Drazic CRO-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-756-46-3  19 Feb 20
Anri Nagata JPN-Anita Husaric BIH6-46-756-1  19 Feb 20
Yuliana Lizarazo COL-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-0   19 Feb 20
A. Nefedova USA-O. Oliynykova CRO6-36-757-5  18 Feb 20
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Sem Wensveen NED6-44-66-1  18 Feb 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-36-3   18 Feb 20
Qualifying
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Rita Atik MAR7-676-1   18 Feb 20
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Anna Martemyanova UKR6-46-3   18 Feb 20
Marion Viertler ITA-Sai Chamarthi IND6-46-4   18 Feb 20
Cemre Anil TUR-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-06-1   18 Feb 20
Mariana Drazic CRO-M. Lazareva RUS6-26-0   18 Feb 20
Francesca Curmi MLT-A. Shapovalova RUS6-46-4   18 Feb 20
q-Second
Zoziya Kardava RUS-Perla Nieuwboer NED6-47-5   17 Feb 20
Cemre Anil TUR-C. Schultheiss GER6-36-4   17 Feb 20
Mariana Drazic CRO-Eva Garkusha RUS6-27-5   17 Feb 20
A. Shapovalova RUS-A. Soboleva UKR6-766-211-9  17 Feb 20
Francesca Curmi MLT-Meiqi Guo CHN5-76-210-4  17 Feb 20
Sai Chamarthi IND-Ioana Zvonaru ROU4-67-6410-7  17 Feb 20
Marion Viertler ITA-Antonia Schmidt GER6-26-2   17 Feb 20
M. Lazareva RUS-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ6-37-63   17 Feb 20
Rita Atik MAR-Gabriella Mujan NED6-26-2   17 Feb 20
Anna Martemyanova UKR-Beyda Baykal TUR6-06-1   17 Feb 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-26-0   17 Feb 20
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Mina Hodzic GER6-47-64   17 Feb 20
q-First
Perla Nieuwboer NED-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-26-3   16 Feb 20
Cemre Anil TUR-K. Milenkovic SUI6-46-2   16 Feb 20
C. Schultheiss GER-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-26-2   16 Feb 20
M. Lazareva RUS-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-46-3   16 Feb 20
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Sveva Mazzari ITA5-76-310-7  16 Feb 20
Eva Garkusha RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-26-1   16 Feb 20
Mariana Drazic CRO-V. Kalinina RUS6-26-3   16 Feb 20
A. Shapovalova RUS-Anna Gabric GER6-37-5   16 Feb 20
A. Soboleva UKR-Oryna Stoliarchuk UKR6-16-2   16 Feb 20
Francesca Curmi MLT-J. Ramirez ESP6-06-2   16 Feb 20
Meiqi Guo CHN-Anna Chekanskaya RUS6-47-65   16 Feb 20
Zoziya Kardava RUS-A. Mihaila ROU1-66-410-7  16 Feb 20
Sai Chamarthi IND-Anja Wildgruber GER6-26-2   16 Feb 20
Gabriella Mujan NED-Deniz Paykoc TUR7-55-710-5  16 Feb 20
Tuana Tinaztepe TUR-Emilia Roslund SWE6-26-2   16 Feb 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Noesjka Brink NED6-16-1   16 Feb 20
Anna Martemyanova UKR-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-41-0ret.  16 Feb 20
Beyda Baykal TUR-V. Losciale ITA0-66-210-6  16 Feb 20
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Aino Alkio FIN6-26-3   16 Feb 20
Mina Hodzic GER-Pia Praefke GER6-46-1   16 Feb 20
Marion Viertler ITA-Dora Olgungul TUR6-06-0   16 Feb 20
Antonia Schmidt GER-Stela Peeva BUL4-66-410-3  16 Feb 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Anna Davydova RUS6-37-5   16 Feb 20
Rita Atik MAR-K. Paulenka BLR6-46-3   16 Feb 20