W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dalila Spiteri ITA-M. Spigarelli ITA6-46-1   23 Feb 20
1/2
Dalila Spiteri ITA-A. Vasilescu ROU6-46-3   22 Feb 20
M. Spigarelli ITA-Polina Leykina RUS6-11-66-0  22 Feb 20
1/4
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Chiara Scholl USA6-36-0   21 Feb 20
Polina Leykina RUS-Tatiana Pieri ITA4-66-16-2  21 Feb 20
M. Spigarelli ITA-Laura Svatikova SVK6-26-2   21 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Margaux Rouvroy FRA6-26-2   21 Feb 20
Second
Dalila Spiteri ITA-A. Boluda ESP6-16-4   20 Feb 20
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Lina Glushko ISR7-56-4   20 Feb 20
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Ani Amiraghyan ARM6-26-4   20 Feb 20
Chiara Scholl USA-A. Shcherbinina RUS6-16-4   20 Feb 20
M. Spigarelli ITA-Darya Astakhova RUS7-651-67-5  20 Feb 20
Polina Leykina RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS7-626-4   20 Feb 20
Laura Svatikova SVK-Josephine Boualem FRA6-26-1   20 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-A. Marin ESP6-27-65   20 Feb 20
First
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Martina Colmegna ITA6-06-0   19 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-E. Gallagher GBR6-47-5   19 Feb 20
Josephine Boualem FRA-Ines Murta POR5-76-36-4  19 Feb 20
M. Spigarelli ITA-Bojana Klincov SUI6-26-1   19 Feb 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Elina Nepliy RUS6-26-0   19 Feb 20
Chiara Scholl USA-Emily Appleton GBR6-14-66-4  19 Feb 20
A. Shcherbinina RUS-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-46-3   19 Feb 20
A. Boluda ESP-Nicole Khirin ISR6-34-2ret.  19 Feb 20
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-46-4   19 Feb 20
Darya Astakhova RUS-Nuria Brancaccio ITA6-16-2   19 Feb 20
Anna Ukolova RUS-Olga Helmi DEN7-643-0ret.  19 Feb 20
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-06-1   19 Feb 20
Laura Svatikova SVK-Maria Kallistrou GRE6-27-64   18 Feb 20
Lina Glushko ISR-Oana Gavrila ROU6-26-0   18 Feb 20
Polina Leykina RUS-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-36-4   18 Feb 20
A. Marin ESP-Helene Pellicano MLT7-653-66-4  18 Feb 20
Qualifying
Josephine Boualem FRA-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-46-2   18 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-Emma Lene FRA6-16-4   18 Feb 20
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Veronika Bokor AUT6-16-3   18 Feb 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Anja Draskovic MNE4-1ret.   18 Feb 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Anna Ukolova RUS7-636-2   18 Feb 20
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-16-1   18 Feb 20
q-Second
Anja Draskovic MNE-Carola Cavelli ITA6-36-1   17 Feb 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Simona Ogescu ROU6-36-1   17 Feb 20
Anna Ukolova RUS-Diana Krasnova RUS7-676-2   17 Feb 20
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-36-4   17 Feb 20
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Lara Panfilov NEDw/o    17 Feb 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Yarden Akler ISR6-26-1   17 Feb 20
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Daniela Ciobanu MDA7-616-4   17 Feb 20
Emma Lene FRA-M. Viviani ITA4-66-310-5  17 Feb 20
Josephine Boualem FRA-Beatris Spasova BUL6-06-4   17 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-I. Novac ROU6-06-0   17 Feb 20
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Gabriela Duca ROU7-626-2   17 Feb 20
Veronika Bokor AUT-K. Bejenaru ROU1-66-410-7  17 Feb 20
q-First
Yarden Akler ISR-Natalia Fehr SUI6-16-0   16 Feb 20
Carola Cavelli ITA-P. Dubinoviciute LTU6-36-0   16 Feb 20
Anja Draskovic MNE-L. Pulchartova CZE6-46-3   16 Feb 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Sara Lanca POR2-67-6910-7  16 Feb 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Louise Lampla FRA6-16-1   16 Feb 20
Diana Krasnova RUS-O. Corneanu ROU7-6127-5   16 Feb 20
Anna Ukolova RUS-Ema Vasic AUT6-16-3   16 Feb 20
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-G. Tatarus ROU6-33-610-2  16 Feb 20
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Beloslava Veleva BUL6-26-1   16 Feb 20
Lara Panfilov NED-S. Rittberger GER6-16-1   16 Feb 20
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Ana Filipa Santos POR3-66-110-1  16 Feb 20
Ani Amiraghyan ARM-Isabelle Haverlag NED6-26-3   16 Feb 20
Margaux Rouvroy FRA-Alina Lebedeva RUS6-16-2   16 Feb 20
Beatris Spasova BUL-Helena Narmont EST3-66-411-9  16 Feb 20
Gabriela Duca ROU-Anna Popescu GBR3-66-410-4  16 Feb 20
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Mariame Toure NED6-06-0   16 Feb 20
M. Viviani ITA-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-06-1   16 Feb 20
Emma Lene FRA-Constanze Stepan GER3-66-210-4  16 Feb 20
I. Novac ROU-Helena Spiridis AUS6-33-610-5  16 Feb 20
A. Vasilescu ROU-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-16-0   16 Feb 20
K. Bejenaru ROU-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-36-3   16 Feb 20
Veronika Bokor AUT-Iva Divac SRB6-16-1   16 Feb 20
Daniela Ciobanu MDA-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-16-0   16 Feb 20
Josephine Boualem FRA-I. Amariei ROU6-06-4   16 Feb 20