W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Spigarelli ITA-Martina Colmegna ITA6-26-2   16 Feb 20
1/2
M. Spigarelli ITA-Romy Koelzer GER4-67-636-4  16 Feb 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-Helene Pellicano MLT2-66-36-1  16 Feb 20
1/4
Romy Koelzer GER-Dalila Spiteri ITA2-66-46-4  14 Feb 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-Polina Leykina RUS6-22-66-2  14 Feb 20
Helene Pellicano MLT-Lara Panfilov NED6-32-66-4  14 Feb 20
M. Spigarelli ITA-Olga Helmi DEN6-746-46-3  14 Feb 20
Second
Martina Colmegna ITA-I. Amariei ROU6-26-0   13 Feb 20
M. Spigarelli ITA-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS6-26-0   13 Feb 20
Lara Panfilov NED-E. Gallagher GBR6-34-67-68  13 Feb 20
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Svenja Ochsner SUI4-66-16-4  13 Feb 20
Romy Koelzer GER-O. Corneanu ROU6-16-0   13 Feb 20
Polina Leykina RUS-Simona Ogescu ROU6-26-4   13 Feb 20
Helene Pellicano MLT-Julie Belgraver NED6-06-4   13 Feb 20
Olga Helmi DEN-Veronika Vlkovska CZE5-76-26-2  13 Feb 20
First
E. Gallagher GBR-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-06-0   12 Feb 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Bojana Klincov SUI3-66-26-4  12 Feb 20
Polina Leykina RUS-Beatris Spasova BUL6-36-2   12 Feb 20
Julie Belgraver NED-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-46-1   12 Feb 20
Lara Panfilov NED-Maria Kallistrou GRE6-16-1   12 Feb 20
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-16-1   12 Feb 20
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Gabriela Duca ROU6-26-2   12 Feb 20
O. Corneanu ROU-Anna Popescu GBR6-07-5   12 Feb 20
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-34-66-1  12 Feb 20
Helene Pellicano MLT-Chiara Scholl USA6-46-2   12 Feb 20
I. Amariei ROU-Laura Svatikova SVK1-66-16-2  12 Feb 20
Olga Helmi DEN-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-36-2   12 Feb 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-M. Viviani ITA6-13-66-1  11 Feb 20
Romy Koelzer GER-A. Vasilescu ROU7-57-5   11 Feb 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Iva Divac SRB6-16-0   11 Feb 20
M. Spigarelli ITA-Anna Ukolova RUS6-14-66-1  11 Feb 20
Qualifying
Laura Svatikova SVK-Adelina Krueger GER7-56-2   11 Feb 20
Lara Panfilov NED-Alina Lebedeva RUS6-36-0   11 Feb 20
O. Corneanu ROU-Isabelle Haverlag NED6-46-3   10 Feb 20
Beatris Spasova BUL-Cyan Sun AUS6-46-0   10 Feb 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Helena Spiridis AUS6-16-0   10 Feb 20
I. Amariei ROU-Elina Nepliy RUS6-36-2   10 Feb 20
q-Second
Lara Panfilov NED-Natalia Fehr SUI6-16-1   10 Feb 20
Alina Lebedeva RUS-Carola Cavelli ITA6-17-5   10 Feb 20
Laura Svatikova SVK-Michelle De Groot NED6-06-1   10 Feb 20
Adelina Krueger GER-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-756-111-9  10 Feb 20
O. Corneanu ROU-Nefeli Zafeiri GRE6-26-3   09 Feb 20
Isabelle Haverlag NED-Ines Mircheva BUL6-06-0   09 Feb 20
Cyan Sun AUS-Darya Lavrichenko RUS4-67-510-4  09 Feb 20
Beatris Spasova BUL-Eleni Makride CYP6-26-4   09 Feb 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-A. Pantelic SRB6-16-2   09 Feb 20
Helena Spiridis AUS-Helena Narmont EST1-66-310-6  09 Feb 20
Elina Nepliy RUS-P. Dubinoviciute LTU6-16-2   09 Feb 20
I. Amariei ROU-Ireni Lucia ITA6-26-1   09 Feb 20
q-First
Adelina Krueger GER-Majda Ajradini GER7-56-3   09 Feb 20
Alina Lebedeva RUS-Mariame Toure NED6-06-0   09 Feb 20