W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 03, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andreea Rosca ROU-A. Nefedova USA6-47-5   09 Feb 20
1/2
Andreea Rosca ROU-Natalia Siedliska POLw/o    08 Feb 20
A. Nefedova USA-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-17-5   08 Feb 20
1/4
Natalia Siedliska POL-O. Oliynykova CRO6-26-4   07 Feb 20
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE5-76-36-1  07 Feb 20
A. Nefedova USA-F. Arcidiacono ITA7-666-4   07 Feb 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Julyette Steur GER6-26-1   07 Feb 20
Second
Andreea Rosca ROU-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-26-0   06 Feb 20
A. Nefedova USA-Martina Biagianti ITA6-06-3   06 Feb 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-M. Ignatjeva LAT2-66-16-4  06 Feb 20
Julyette Steur GER-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-37-65   06 Feb 20
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-36-1   06 Feb 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-N. Schunk GER6-36-2   06 Feb 20
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Anita Husaric BIH6-706-16-4  06 Feb 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-Nadine Keller SUI5-77-56-1  06 Feb 20
First
Nadine Keller SUI-Beyda Baykal TUR6-26-3   06 Feb 20
Sara Gvozdenovic SRB-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-26-0   06 Feb 20
Anita Husaric BIH-Melis Sezer TUR7-56-2   06 Feb 20
N. Schunk GER-Cemre Anil TUR7-57-64   06 Feb 20
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Eva Garkusha RUS6-36-3   05 Feb 20
Natalia Siedliska POL-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ6-16-2   05 Feb 20
Martina Biagianti ITA-Julia Keranovic SWE6-16-0   05 Feb 20
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-17-5   05 Feb 20
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Julia Stamatova BUL6-36-3   04 Feb 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-A. Prisacariu ROU7-56-746-4  04 Feb 20
Julyette Steur GER-M. Lazareva RUS6-36-0   04 Feb 20
Ayaka Okuno JPN-Jiangxue Han CHN3-66-26-4  04 Feb 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-26-1   04 Feb 20
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Diana Demidova RUS2-1ret.   04 Feb 20
A. Nefedova USA-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-46-4   04 Feb 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Yexin Ma CHN7-55-76-3  04 Feb 20
Qualifying
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-V. Losciale ITA7-646-1   04 Feb 20
Eva Garkusha RUS-J. Fernandes GBR6-46-4   04 Feb 20
Linda Sevcikova CZE-V. Petrovskaia RUS6-26-1   04 Feb 20
Martina Biagianti ITA-Nevena Sokovic SRB6-27-64   04 Feb 20
Nadine Keller SUI-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-16-1   04 Feb 20
Sara Gvozdenovic SRB-S. Rittberger GER7-666-3   04 Feb 20
q-Second
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Nikita Uberoi USA6-16-2   03 Feb 20
V. Losciale ITA-N. Ballo ESP6-46-1   03 Feb 20
Eva Garkusha RUS-Irina Shchetinina RUS6-26-1   03 Feb 20
J. Fernandes GBR-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-26-4   03 Feb 20
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-33-1ret.  03 Feb 20
V. Petrovskaia RUS-Laura Beresova SVK1-66-010-7  03 Feb 20
Nevena Sokovic SRB-Anna Davydova RUS6-26-1   03 Feb 20
Nadine Keller SUI-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-26-2   03 Feb 20
Alisa Axyanova RUS-Teresia Londol USA6-26-4   03 Feb 20
Sara Gvozdenovic SRB-Ioana Dumitrescu ROU6-13-610-7  03 Feb 20
S. Rittberger GER-A. Captan ROU6-06-2   03 Feb 20
Martina Biagianti ITA-Zuzana Pavelekova SVK6-16-1   03 Feb 20
q-First
Irina Shchetinina RUS-Marina Magai RUS6-06-0   02 Feb 20
J. Fernandes GBR-Liubov Demidova RUS6-36-0   02 Feb 20
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Maria Mikhailova RUS6-26-0   02 Feb 20
Laura Beresova SVK-J. Gvozdenovic SRB6-16-0   02 Feb 20
Anna Davydova RUS-Ezgi Tezel TUR6-16-4   02 Feb 20
A. Captan ROU-Ksenia Agureeva RUS6-46-0   02 Feb 20
Ioana Dumitrescu ROU-Olga Evstigneeva RUS6-06-0   02 Feb 20
Teresia Londol USA-I. Dima ROU6-36-7116-14  02 Feb 20
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Valeria Monko RUS7-56-1   02 Feb 20
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Isabella Nunez GBR6-06-0   02 Feb 20