W25 Trnava
Tournament details

W25 Trnava

 
Date:Feb 03, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:48.23
Longitude:17.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sofya Lansere RUS-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-26-3   09 Feb 20
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Vlada Koval RUS6-36-3   08 Feb 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-Victoria Kan RUS4-66-47-610  08 Feb 20
1/4
Victoria Kan RUS-R. Serban CYP3-67-646-4  07 Feb 20
Vlada Koval RUS-Kristina Kucova SVK6-36-1   07 Feb 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-Irina Khromacheva RUS6-787-654-0ret. 07 Feb 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-36-2   07 Feb 20
Second
Kristina Kucova SVK-Tena Lukas CRO6-26-2   07 Feb 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-V. Morvayova SVK5-76-46-4  07 Feb 20
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Conny Perrin SUI6-26-3   07 Feb 20
R. Serban CYP-Stephanie Wagner GER3-66-17-64  07 Feb 20
Victoria Kan RUS-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-36-1   06 Feb 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-A. Garcia ESP7-666-4   06 Feb 20
Vlada Koval RUS-Vera Zvonareva RUS6-36-4   06 Feb 20
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN7-656-3   06 Feb 20
First
Vlada Koval RUS-Susan Bandecchi SUI3-67-56-4  05 Feb 20
R. Serban CYP-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-36-4   05 Feb 20
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-36-3   05 Feb 20
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Anna Bondar HUN2-66-46-3  05 Feb 20
A. Garcia ESP-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-36-3   05 Feb 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-I. Rosca ROU6-31-66-2  05 Feb 20
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-47-5   05 Feb 20
V. Morvayova SVK-Jessica Pieri ITA6-27-5   05 Feb 20
Vera Zvonareva RUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-06-0   05 Feb 20
Tena Lukas CRO-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-33-66-4  05 Feb 20
Kristina Kucova SVK-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-06-1   05 Feb 20
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Lucie Hradecka CZE6-26-2   05 Feb 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-36-1   05 Feb 20
Conny Perrin SUI-Romana Cisovska SVK3-66-16-2  05 Feb 20
Stephanie Wagner GER-K. Deichmann LIE3-66-36-1  04 Feb 20
Victoria Kan RUS-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-46-3   04 Feb 20
Qualifying
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-16-0   04 Feb 20
I. Rosca ROU-G. Poznikhirenko UKR7-636-3   04 Feb 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Denisa Hindova CZE6-26-2   04 Feb 20
A. Garcia ESP-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-36-4   04 Feb 20
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Bianca Behulova SVK7-56-3   04 Feb 20
Vlada Koval RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-36-3   04 Feb 20
R. Serban CYP-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-12-610-6  04 Feb 20
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-06-3   04 Feb 20
q-First
Bianca Behulova SVK-Lucia Bronzetti ITA7-696-1   03 Feb 20
Irina Khromacheva RUS-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-46-3   03 Feb 20
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-I. Escorihuela ESP6-46-0   03 Feb 20
R. Serban CYP-F. Feodorov ROU6-26-0   03 Feb 20
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Dea Herdzelas BIH4-66-310-2  03 Feb 20
Vlada Koval RUS-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN7-617-5   03 Feb 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-K. (2001) SVK6-36-3   03 Feb 20
A. Garcia ESP-M. Pantuckova CZE6-46-7510-3  03 Feb 20
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-16-3   03 Feb 20
Timea Jaruskova SVK-C. Ferrando ITA6-17-5   03 Feb 20
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-36-2   03 Feb 20
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-M. Bulgaru ROU6-26-1   03 Feb 20
I. Rosca ROU-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-36-2   03 Feb 20
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Barbora Miklova CZE1-66-310-8  03 Feb 20
Denisa Hindova CZE-Nina Potocnik SLO7-56-1   03 Feb 20
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Ela Platenikova SVK6-36-1   03 Feb 20