W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon
Tournament details

W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon

 
Date:Jan 27, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:45.32
Longitude:4.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Arantxa Rus NED6-47-63   02 Feb 20
1/2
Arantxa Rus NED-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS6-47-5   02 Feb 20
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Olga Govortsova BLR6-777-57-64  01 Feb 20
1/4
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-46-2   31 Jan 20
Arantxa Rus NED-A. Friedsam GER6-36-4   31 Jan 20
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Magdalena Frech POL2-66-37-65  31 Jan 20
Olga Govortsova BLR-Nina Stojanovic SRB6-36-2   31 Jan 20
Second
Olga Govortsova BLR-J. Cristian ROU6-16-2   30 Jan 20
Arantxa Rus NED-R. Serban CYP6-16-0   30 Jan 20
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-44-66-3  30 Jan 20
Magdalena Frech POL-M. Gasparyan RUS3-1ret.   30 Jan 20
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Gaelle Desperrier FRA6-26-766-0  30 Jan 20
A. Friedsam GER-Oceane Dodin FRA6-46-4   30 Jan 20
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-16-4   30 Jan 20
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Audrey Albie FRA2-66-16-0  30 Jan 20
First
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-36-3   29 Jan 20
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Myrtille Georges FRA7-656-746-2  29 Jan 20
Arantxa Rus NED-E. Ruse ROU4-66-16-1  29 Jan 20
R. Serban CYP-Anna Zaja GER6-46-0   29 Jan 20
J. Cristian ROU-I. Shinikova BUL7-656-2   29 Jan 20
Magdalena Frech POL-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-16-2   29 Jan 20
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-10-66-3  29 Jan 20
A. Friedsam GER-Conny Perrin SUI6-46-4   29 Jan 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Carole Monnet FRA6-46-1   29 Jan 20
Oceane Dodin FRA-Harmony Tan FRA2-66-46-1  29 Jan 20
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Dejana Radanovic SRB2-66-36-4  29 Jan 20
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-36-3   29 Jan 20
Olga Govortsova BLR-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-46-4   29 Jan 20
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-46-4   29 Jan 20
Audrey Albie FRA-Clara Tauson DEN6-46-4   29 Jan 20
M. Gasparyan RUS-Lesley Kerkhove NED6-46-2   28 Jan 20
Qualifying
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Sofia Shapatava GEO4-66-410-3  28 Jan 20
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Victoria Muntean FRA6-16-4   28 Jan 20
Anna Zaja GER-Diane Parry FRA6-36-4   28 Jan 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Sofya Lansere RUS7-56-1   28 Jan 20
Conny Perrin SUI-Alice Tubello FRA4-66-410-6  28 Jan 20
Clara Tauson DEN-E. Gorgodze GEO7-626-3   28 Jan 20
J. Cristian ROU-E. Alvarez ESP6-27-68   28 Jan 20
R. Serban CYP-Lara Salden BEL6-47-610   28 Jan 20
q-First
R. Serban CYP-N. P.-Diaz ESP7-666-3   27 Jan 20
Anna Zaja GER-T. Morderger GER2-66-410-1  27 Jan 20
Victoria Muntean FRA-A. Komardina RUS6-16-4   27 Jan 20
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Victoria Kan RUS3-66-010-7  27 Jan 20
E. Gorgodze GEO-Greta Arn HUN4-66-311-9  27 Jan 20
Sofia Shapatava GEO-M. Giuseppe ITA7-666-0   27 Jan 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-Clara Burel FRA6-34-610-7  27 Jan 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Jana Fett CRO6-777-6510-6  27 Jan 20
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Salma Djoubri FRA7-656-0   27 Jan 20
Diane Parry FRA-M. Ribera ESP7-56-0   27 Jan 20
Lara Salden BEL-M. Bulgaru ROU7-647-5   27 Jan 20
Conny Perrin SUI-Julia Payola ESP6-06-2   27 Jan 20
J. Cristian ROU-Estelle Cascino FRA6-16-2   27 Jan 20
E. Alvarez ESP-K. Zimmermann BEL6-43-610-6  27 Jan 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Stefania Rubini ITA6-43-610-7  27 Jan 20
Clara Tauson DEN-E. W.-Smith GBR6-06-1   27 Jan 20