W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 27, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Craciun ROU-Tara Wurth CRO2-66-36-3  02 Feb 20
1/2
Tara Wurth CRO-Andreea Rosca ROU7-647-5   01 Feb 20
G. Craciun ROU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-46-2   01 Feb 20
1/4
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Anja Wildgruber GER6-36-2   31 Jan 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-27-5   31 Jan 20
G. Craciun ROU-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-27-5   31 Jan 20
Tara Wurth CRO-A. Prisacariu ROU6-776-46-3  31 Jan 20
Second
Andreea Rosca ROU-Silvia Njiric CRO6-17-62   30 Jan 20
G. Craciun ROU-V. Olyanovskaya RUS7-626-3   30 Jan 20
Tara Wurth CRO-G. Mihaylova BUL6-16-1   30 Jan 20
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Barbora Miklova CZE6-16-2   30 Jan 20
Anja Wildgruber GER-Martina Colmegna ITA6-12-66-4  30 Jan 20
A. Prisacariu ROU-Julyette Steur GER6-16-2   30 Jan 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-A. Nefedova USA7-52-66-3  30 Jan 20
Ayaka Okuno JPN-Yexin Ma CHN6-26-4   30 Jan 20
First
G. Craciun ROU-Honoka Kobayashi JPN6-37-5   30 Jan 20
Tara Wurth CRO-Marina Yudanov SWE6-36-2   29 Jan 20
Barbora Miklova CZE-Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB6-14-0ret.  29 Jan 20
Yexin Ma CHN-Doga Turkmen TUR6-06-2   29 Jan 20
G. Mihaylova BUL-Beyza Yaniklar TUR6-06-0   29 Jan 20
A. Prisacariu ROU-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-47-5   29 Jan 20
Ayaka Okuno JPN-Jiangxue Han CHN6-46-1   29 Jan 20
Julyette Steur GER-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-16-3   29 Jan 20
A. Nefedova USA-Beyda Baykal TUR6-26-3   29 Jan 20
Andreea Rosca ROU-Ozlem Uslu TUR6-06-2   29 Jan 20
A. Zantedeschi ITA-M. Lazareva RUS6-33-66-2  29 Jan 20
V. Olyanovskaya RUS-O. Oliynykova CRO1-66-26-0  29 Jan 20
Anja Wildgruber GER-M. Ignatjeva LAT7-55-77-67  29 Jan 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-17-5   29 Jan 20
Martina Colmegna ITA-Nadine Keller SUI6-32-66-2  29 Jan 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-V. Petrenko UKR6-46-4   29 Jan 20
Qualifying
E. Ovcharenko RUS-C. Cirez ESP6-46-4   29 Jan 20
Nadine Keller SUI-Simona Ogescu ROU6-36-3   29 Jan 20
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Martina Biagianti ITA6-35-710-8  29 Jan 20
M. Ignatjeva LAT-S. Rittberger GER6-46-4   29 Jan 20
Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB-Giuliana Bestetti ITA2-66-110-6  29 Jan 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-36-2   29 Jan 20
q-Second
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Ioana Dumitrescu ROU6-36-3   27 Jan 20
Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB-N. Ballo ESP6-46-2   27 Jan 20
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-36-2   27 Jan 20
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-26-4   27 Jan 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Semra Aksu TUR6-06-0   27 Jan 20
S. Rittberger GER-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-46-2   27 Jan 20
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-w/o    27 Jan 20
Martina Biagianti ITA-Eva Garkusha RUS6-34-610-8  27 Jan 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Billur Gonlusen TUR6-46-1   27 Jan 20
Nadine Keller SUI-Nana Kawagishi JPN6-21-610-8  27 Jan 20
C. Cirez ESP-Julia Keranovic SWE6-26-2   27 Jan 20
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Gozde Turhan TUR6-16-3   27 Jan 20
q-First
Gozde Turhan TUR-Alara Ayaz TURw/o    27 Jan 20
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Eda Arli TUR6-16-2   27 Jan 20
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Ayano Sonoda JPN6-16-2   26 Jan 20
S. Rittberger GER-Yixuan Li CHN6-34-610-5  26 Jan 20
Ioana Dumitrescu ROU-I. Dima ROU6-46-3   26 Jan 20
M. Ignatjeva LAT-A. Captan ROU6-726-210-4  26 Jan 20
N. Ballo ESP-Olga Evstigneeva RUS6-06-0   26 Jan 20
Laure Line Glaude BEL-E. Karadag TURw/o    26 Jan 20
Giuliana Bestetti ITA-Diana Demidova RUSw/o    26 Jan 20
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-B. Gumussoy TUR6-06-0   26 Jan 20
Semra Aksu TUR-Barbara Dessolis ITA3-66-212-10  26 Jan 20
Sara Gvozdenovic SRB-J. Gvozdenovic SRB6-06-1   26 Jan 20
Martina Biagianti ITA-Greta Medeghini ITA6-36-0   26 Jan 20
Nadine Keller SUI-Stefana Lazar ROU6-46-0   26 Jan 20
Julia Keranovic SWE-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-35-710-6  26 Jan 20
C. Cirez ESP-Liubov Demidova RUS6-06-0   26 Jan 20
Billur Gonlusen TUR-Anita Bertoloni ITA6-37-5   26 Jan 20
Nana Kawagishi JPN-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-36-4   26 Jan 20
Eva Garkusha RUS-Vivien Charvatova CZE6-16-1   26 Jan 20
-Michelle De Groot NED6-06-1   26 Jan 20
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-16-4   26 Jan 20
Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB-Nikita Uberoi USA6-46-7410-6  26 Jan 20
Simona Ogescu ROU-Francesca Rumi ITA7-646-2   26 Jan 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-J. Fernandes GBR6-16-4   26 Jan 20