W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 27, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mina Hodzic GER-Valentina Ryser SUI6-06-3   02 Feb 20
1/2
Mina Hodzic GER-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-37-63   01 Feb 20
Valentina Ryser SUI-Maria Marfutina RUS6-27-63   01 Feb 20
1/4
Mina Hodzic GER-Alize Lim FRA3-66-46-4  31 Jan 20
Maria Marfutina RUS-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-37-5   31 Jan 20
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Alice Robbe FRA6-26-4   31 Jan 20
Valentina Ryser SUI-Karin Kennel SUI6-46-4   31 Jan 20
Second
Alize Lim FRA-I. C.-Reimers ESP2-66-27-66  30 Jan 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Athina Pitta GRE6-26-0   30 Jan 20
Valentina Ryser SUI-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP3-66-26-2  30 Jan 20
Mina Hodzic GER-G. Navarro ESP6-26-0   30 Jan 20
Alice Robbe FRA-Suzan Lamens NED2-66-46-3  30 Jan 20
Karin Kennel SUI-N. Zanotti ESP6-36-1   30 Jan 20
Maria Marfutina RUS-C. Ferrando ITA6-36-3   30 Jan 20
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Ayumi Koshiishi JPN6-26-3   30 Jan 20
First
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Nina Stadler SUI6-06-4   29 Jan 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Svenja Ochsner SUI6-36-1   29 Jan 20
Mina Hodzic GER-Qinwen Zheng CHN6-46-4   29 Jan 20
N. Zanotti ESP-A. Marin ESP2-67-636-3  29 Jan 20
Valentina Ryser SUI-Helene Pellicano MLT7-57-60   29 Jan 20
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Joanne Zuger SUI6-737-56-2  29 Jan 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Fiona Ganz SUI6-16-4   29 Jan 20
Alice Robbe FRA-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN6-756-36-4  29 Jan 20
C. Ferrando ITA-Milan Krish AUS6-36-1   28 Jan 20
Maria Marfutina RUS-Alina Charaeva RUS6-31-66-3  28 Jan 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Mira Antonitsch AUT7-637-5   28 Jan 20
Suzan Lamens NED-Pauline Wuarin SUI6-46-2   28 Jan 20
G. Navarro ESP-Laura Schaeder GER6-36-0   28 Jan 20
Athina Pitta GRE-M. Carrasco ESP6-26-1   28 Jan 20
Karin Kennel SUI-L. Llorca ESP6-26-2   28 Jan 20
Alize Lim FRA-Claudia Giovine ITA6-46-2   28 Jan 20
Qualifying
Mina Hodzic GER-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-43-610-5  28 Jan 20
Alice Robbe FRA-C. Ruiz ESP6-42-610-4  28 Jan 20
Valentina Ryser SUI-Kathleen Kanev GER6-36-4   28 Jan 20
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Lara Escauriza PAR6-36-4   28 Jan 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Eun Ji Lee KOR6-06-1   28 Jan 20
N. Zanotti ESP-Sara Gambogi ITA6-26-3   28 Jan 20
q-Second
Valentina Ryser SUI-Jade Bornay FRA1-66-310-2  27 Jan 20
N. Zanotti ESP-A. Osabuohien USA6-17-5   27 Jan 20
Sara Gambogi ITA-Maja Radenkovic SWE6-06-2   27 Jan 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Jerricka Boone USA6-46-4   27 Jan 20
Eun Ji Lee KOR-Linnea Malmqvist SWE6-01-610-4  27 Jan 20
Kathleen Kanev GER-Marie Villet FRA3-66-410-5  27 Jan 20
Alice Robbe FRA-E. Alcaraz ESP6-16-1   27 Jan 20
Svenja Ochsner SUI-J. Roa USA6-16-1   27 Jan 20
Lara Escauriza PAR-Arina Solomatina RUS2-66-110-6  27 Jan 20
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Cyan Sun AUS6-36-3   27 Jan 20
Mina Hodzic GER-Aiko Yoshitomi JPN6-36-2   27 Jan 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Klara Sameliak SVK6-06-0   27 Jan 20
q-First
Kathleen Kanev GER-Julita Saner SWE6-16-4   26 Jan 20
Jade Bornay FRA-M. Koricinova SVK6-16-2   26 Jan 20
Valentina Ryser SUI-Fanny Norin SWE6-06-1   26 Jan 20
N. Zanotti ESP-Maria Gomez ECU6-06-1   26 Jan 20
A. Osabuohien USA-Graziella Barrett GBR6-26-3   26 Jan 20
Maja Radenkovic SWE-Haine Ogata JPN6-24-610-6  26 Jan 20
Sara Gambogi ITA-T. Itzhaki ISR6-16-3   26 Jan 20
Ayumi Koshiishi JPN-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-16-2   26 Jan 20
Jerricka Boone USA-Juliana Sperb BRA6-36-1   26 Jan 20
Eun Ji Lee KOR-S. Hopfensperger AUT6-06-0   26 Jan 20
Linnea Malmqvist SWE-Tara Gancev SRB4-67-6310-4  26 Jan 20
Marie Villet FRA-A. Barranquero ESP6-06-4   26 Jan 20
Alice Robbe FRA-P. Redondo ESP6-16-0   26 Jan 20
J. Roa USA-Anna Schubries GER6-46-3   26 Jan 20
Arina Solomatina RUS-Marie Cerezo FRA6-44-613-11  26 Jan 20
Lara Escauriza PAR-G. Piqueras ESP6-16-0   26 Jan 20
Aiko Yoshitomi JPN-Jenny Duerst SUI6-47-5   26 Jan 20
Mina Hodzic GER-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-47-5   26 Jan 20
Cyan Sun AUS-A. Gutierrez ESP6-26-3   26 Jan 20
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Sofia Milatova SVK6-36-2   26 Jan 20
C. Ruiz ESP-Lola Marandel FRA6-46-3   26 Jan 20
Klara Sameliak SVK-Karola Suviste EST1-66-411-9  26 Jan 20
E. Alcaraz ESP-Sofia Neri ITA6-26-2   26 Jan 20
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Isabella Kruger RSA6-26-2   26 Jan 20