W25 Kazan
Tournament details

W25 Kazan

 
Date:Jan 20, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.49
Longitude:49.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Zakharova RUS-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-36-2   26 Jan 20
1/2
Dejana Radanovic SRB-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-43-67-65  25 Jan 20
A. Zakharova RUS-Alina Charaeva RUS7-56-2   25 Jan 20
1/4
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS6-43-66-3  24 Jan 20
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-26-3   24 Jan 20
A. Zakharova RUS-Sofya Lansere RUS6-16-3   24 Jan 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-Olga Doroshina RUS6-36-4   24 Jan 20
Second
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Vivian Heisen GER6-26-1   23 Jan 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Irina Khromacheva RUS6-32-66-2  23 Jan 20
Olga Doroshina RUS-Daria Kruzhkova RUS7-646-3   23 Jan 20
A. Zakharova RUS-A. Pribylova RUS6-16-3   23 Jan 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-E. Kazionova RUS2-66-47-5  23 Jan 20
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Daria Kudashova RUS0-67-57-5  23 Jan 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-A. Gasanova RUS4-66-36-2  23 Jan 20
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Berfu Cengiz TUR3-66-36-2  23 Jan 20
First
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Lara Salden BEL7-56-4   22 Jan 20
Vivian Heisen GER-Alisa Kummel RUS6-46-0   22 Jan 20
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Angelina Gabueva RUS6-46-0   22 Jan 20
Olga Doroshina RUS-V. Strakhova UKR7-56-4   22 Jan 20
Sofya Lansere RUS-A. Pospelova RUS6-746-27-64  22 Jan 20
E. Kazionova RUS-V. Pepelyaeva RUS6-26-2   22 Jan 20
A. Pribylova RUS-Dinara Alloyarova RUS7-56-2   22 Jan 20
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Vlada Koval RUS6-766-46-2  22 Jan 20
A. Gasanova RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-16-3   22 Jan 20
Daria Kudashova RUS-Amina Anshba RUS2-66-26-1  22 Jan 20
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Maria Shusharina RUS6-27-5   22 Jan 20
A. Zakharova RUS-Maria Manilova RUS6-16-2   22 Jan 20
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Darya Astakhova RUS6-37-65   22 Jan 20
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Elizaveta Koklina RUS6-06-1   21 Jan 20
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-V. Yushchenko RUS7-54-67-5  21 Jan 20
Alina Charaeva RUS-Daria Mishina RUS3-66-46-2  21 Jan 20
Qualifying
Daria Kudashova RUS-Dana Shakirova RUS6-16-1   21 Jan 20
A. Pospelova RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-4   21 Jan 20
Dinara Alloyarova RUS-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR6-16-3   21 Jan 20
Maria Shusharina RUS-Yana Karpovich RUS7-687-64   21 Jan 20
A. Pribylova RUS-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-36-1   21 Jan 20
Maria Manilova RUS-Yana Sizikova RUS4-66-210-5  21 Jan 20
Alisa Kummel RUS-A. Poplavska UKR7-643-611-9  21 Jan 20
E. Kazionova RUS-Anna Chekanskaya RUS7-56-4   21 Jan 20
q-First
Alisa Kummel RUS-Polina Monova RUSw/o    20 Jan 20
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Polina Dolgova KAZ6-06-0   20 Jan 20
Maria Manilova RUS-Kristina Voronina RUS6-26-0   20 Jan 20
E. Kazionova RUS-Natela Dzalamidze RUS7-56-2   20 Jan 20
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-A. Osminkina RUS6-06-1   20 Jan 20
Dana Shakirova RUS-Elena Korokozidi RUS6-20-621-19  20 Jan 20
Anna Ukolova RUS-Polina Altukhova RUS6-16-2   20 Jan 20
Dinara Alloyarova RUS-Daria Krasnova RUS6-36-2   20 Jan 20
Yana Sizikova RUS-Maria Mikhaylova RUS6-16-4   20 Jan 20
Daria Kudashova RUS-Anna Protsenko RUS6-16-2   20 Jan 20
A. Poplavska UKR-Polina Nazarchuk RUS6-16-1   20 Jan 20
Maria Shusharina RUS-E. Shebekina RUS6-46-4   20 Jan 20
Yana Karpovich RUS-Alina Trynkina RUS6-36-3   20 Jan 20
A. Pospelova RUS-E. Gurianova RUS6-26-2   20 Jan 20
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-46-3   20 Jan 20