W15 Liepaja
Tournament details

W15 Liepaja

 
Date:Jan 20, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Latvia Latvia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:56.31
Longitude:21.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elza Tomase LAT-Quirine Lemoine NED0-66-36-1  26 Jan 20
1/2
Quirine Lemoine NED-Elena Malygina EST6-747-636-0  25 Jan 20
Elza Tomase LAT-V. Morvayova SVK7-636-2   25 Jan 20
1/4
Elena Malygina EST-A. Kulikova FIN4-66-16-4  24 Jan 20
V. Morvayova SVK-Daniela Vismane LAT6-16-3   24 Jan 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Lina Glushko ISR6-27-5   24 Jan 20
Elza Tomase LAT-Katriin Saar EST6-44-67-63  24 Jan 20
Second
Katriin Saar EST-J. Awad SWE6-17-69   23 Jan 20
Elena Malygina EST-Bojana Klincov SUI6-16-3   23 Jan 20
Daniela Vismane LAT-Anna Parkhomenko UKR6-06-4   23 Jan 20
V. Morvayova SVK-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-26-1   23 Jan 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-Nikola Breckova CZE6-46-2   23 Jan 20
Elza Tomase LAT-M. Ignatjeva LAT3-67-636-3  23 Jan 20
Lina Glushko ISR-K. Paulenka BLR6-26-2   23 Jan 20
A. Kulikova FIN-E. Shalimova RUS6-44-66-0  23 Jan 20
First
Anna Parkhomenko UKR-Patricija Spaka LAT6-36-4   22 Jan 20
Elena Malygina EST-K. (2001) SVK6-27-61   22 Jan 20
Bojana Klincov SUI-Noel Saidenova RUS4-66-46-4  22 Jan 20
K. Paulenka BLR-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-16-3   22 Jan 20
Quirine Lemoine NED-S. Samavati DEN6-36-2   22 Jan 20
Daniela Vismane LAT-Nicole Khirin ISR6-21-66-2  22 Jan 20
A. Kulikova FIN-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-16-2   22 Jan 20
Elza Tomase LAT-P. Bakhmutkina RUS7-56-3   22 Jan 20
Nikola Breckova CZE-Valeria Gorlats EST6-46-2   22 Jan 20
Lina Glushko ISR-W. Falkowska POL6-17-66   22 Jan 20
E. Shalimova RUS-E. Reyngold RUS7-646-3   22 Jan 20
Katriin Saar EST-Adrija Runcha LAT7-636-1   22 Jan 20
V. Morvayova SVK-Mariia Tkacheva RUS2-66-46-0  21 Jan 20
J. Awad SWE-Martyna Kubka POL6-26-1   21 Jan 20
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-46-767-5  21 Jan 20
M. Ignatjeva LAT-Melis Yasar SWE6-47-64   21 Jan 20
Qualifying
E. Reyngold RUS-Helena Narmont EST6-26-1   21 Jan 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Anna Ozerova LAT6-46-4   21 Jan 20
Katriin Saar EST-Maria Lota Kaul EST6-16-3   21 Jan 20
Valeria Gorlats EST-K. Persson SWE6-22-610-7  21 Jan 20
K. (2001) SVK-Iuliia Nikitina RUS4-66-410-5  21 Jan 20
Noel Saidenova RUS-Olga Terletska UKR6-16-1   21 Jan 20
Anna Parkhomenko UKR-Mayya Gorbunova RUS6-36-4   21 Jan 20
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Melis Yasar SWE3-66-411-9  21 Jan 20
q-First
Katriin Saar EST-S. Chekhlystova EST6-37-64   20 Jan 20
Maria Lota Kaul EST-Nika Novikova LTU6-46-3   20 Jan 20
Noel Saidenova RUS-Arina Petrova RUS6-16-3   20 Jan 20
Olga Terletska UKR-Diana Krasnova RUS6-36-1   20 Jan 20
E. Reyngold RUS-Dasha Borodatova RUS7-56-0   20 Jan 20
K. (2001) SVK-Isabelle Haverlag NED6-46-3   20 Jan 20
Valeria Gorlats EST-Olga Helmi DEN6-43-613-11  20 Jan 20
K. Persson SWE-Saara Orav EST6-47-65   20 Jan 20
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Adeola Greatorex GBR4-66-210-8  20 Jan 20
Kseniya Yersh BLR-J. Sagejeva LAT6-06-1   20 Jan 20
Anna Parkhomenko UKR-Arina Atyushova RUS6-06-1   20 Jan 20
Helena Narmont EST-Nicole Geller LAT7-646-0   20 Jan 20
Nicole Khirin ISR-Anna Laura Hinka UKR7-646-1   20 Jan 20
Melis Yasar SWE-Alise Vindiga LAT6-26-0   20 Jan 20
Mayya Gorbunova RUS-Lucie Petruzelova CZE3-66-410-7  20 Jan 20
Anna Ozerova LAT-Anna Popescu GBR7-616-1   20 Jan 20