W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 13, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-33-66-1  18 Jan 20
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Silvia Njiric CRO6-33-66-3  17 Jan 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Diana Demidova RUS4-1ret.   17 Jan 20
Chiara Scholl USA-N. Huergo ITA6-37-5   17 Jan 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-Jiangxue Han CHN6-26-4   17 Jan 20
Second
Jiangxue Han CHN-L. Llorca ESP6-36-3   16 Jan 20
Chiara Scholl USA-Emily Welker GER6-16-3   16 Jan 20
Diana Demidova RUS-O. Oliynykova CRO6-16-1   16 Jan 20
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-16-1   16 Jan 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-16-2   16 Jan 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-Ayla Aksu TUR3-66-36-2  16 Jan 20
N. Huergo ITA-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ7-56-1   16 Jan 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-A. Nefedova USA1-67-56-2  16 Jan 20
First
Ayla Aksu TUR-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-36-3   15 Jan 20
Nina Potocnik SLO-Franziska Sziedat GER6-26-3   15 Jan 20
L. Llorca ESP-Beyda Baykal TUR6-17-5   15 Jan 20
Jiangxue Han CHN-Honoka Kobayashi JPN7-646-4   15 Jan 20
Chiara Scholl USA-Nana Kawagishi JPN6-16-2   15 Jan 20
Emily Welker GER-Nikita Uberoi USA6-13-66-1  15 Jan 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Chiara Bordo ITA7-53-0ret.  15 Jan 20
Diana Demidova RUS-Costanza Traversi ITA6-46-3   15 Jan 20
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-V. Losciale ITA2-66-16-2  15 Jan 20
Laure Line Glaude BEL-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-26-3   15 Jan 20
Silvia Njiric CRO-Anna Ureke RUS6-36-4   15 Jan 20
A. Nefedova USA-Gozde Turhan TUR6-16-2   15 Jan 20
N. Huergo ITA-V. Aponasenko RUS6-26-0   15 Jan 20
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Yixuan Li CHN7-56-1   15 Jan 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Yexin Ma CHN6-46-3   14 Jan 20
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Olivia Gram DEN7-56-4   14 Jan 20
Qualifying
Gozde Turhan TUR-Doga Turkmen TUR6-43-610-7  14 Jan 20
Yixuan Li CHN-M. Zhabrailova RUS6-46-3   14 Jan 20
Chiara Bordo ITA-Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB6-06-3   14 Jan 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Carol Plakk EST6-06-0   14 Jan 20
Laure Line Glaude BEL-Nina Rudiukova RUS2-66-210-3  14 Jan 20
Emily Welker GER-Anna Martemyanova UKR6-33-610-4  14 Jan 20
q-Second
Carol Plakk EST-Aylin Abdioglu TUR6-16-4   13 Jan 20
Yixuan Li CHN-Liubov Demidova RUS6-36-1   13 Jan 20
M. Zhabrailova RUS-Anna Davydova RUS6-26-3   13 Jan 20
Chiara Bordo ITA-Natalia Fehr SUI6-26-0   13 Jan 20
Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB-E. Karadag TUR6-36-2   13 Jan 20
Emily Welker GER-B. Escoda ESP6-26-2   13 Jan 20
Ayla Aksu TUR-Daniela Jelinkova CZE2-66-310-5  13 Jan 20
Nina Rudiukova RUS-Ayano Sonoda JPN6-26-3   13 Jan 20
Laure Line Glaude BEL-Mariya Kostyuk UKR6-26-4   13 Jan 20
Doga Turkmen TUR-Gloria Contrino ITA6-16-0   13 Jan 20
Gozde Turhan TUR-Katerina Petrova RUS6-31-610-4  13 Jan 20
Anna Martemyanova UKR-Maria Nikitina RUS6-36-0   13 Jan 20