W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 06, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-32-66-3  12 Jan 20
1/2
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-N. Huergo ITA6-46-2   11 Jan 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-Anna Ureke RUS6-26-1   11 Jan 20
1/4
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-O. Oliynykova CRO3-67-56-3  10 Jan 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-L. Llorca ESP6-11-66-2  10 Jan 20
N. Huergo ITA-Diana Demidova RUS6-11-66-4  10 Jan 20
Anna Ureke RUS-A. Kovaleva RUS6-26-1   10 Jan 20
Second
O. Oliynykova CRO-Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB6-36-0   09 Jan 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-46-2   09 Jan 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-M. Zhabrailova RUS6-06-0   09 Jan 20
L. Llorca ESP-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-26-4   09 Jan 20
N. Huergo ITA-Chiara Bordo ITA7-56-2   09 Jan 20
Anna Ureke RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS6-26-4   09 Jan 20
Diana Demidova RUS-A. Nefedova USA6-12-66-4  09 Jan 20
A. Kovaleva RUS-Ipek Oz TUR1-2ret.   09 Jan 20
First
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Chiara Catini ITA6-24-66-4  08 Jan 20
M. Zhabrailova RUS-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-06-4   08 Jan 20
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-V. Aponasenko RUS7-56-4   08 Jan 20
Yasmeen Ghaoui LIB-Olivia Gram DEN6-36-1   08 Jan 20
O. Oliynykova CRO-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-16-1   08 Jan 20
Ipek Oz TUR-Costanza Traversi ITA6-06-2   08 Jan 20
L. Llorca ESP-Laure Line Glaude BEL2-66-26-0  08 Jan 20
A. Kovaleva RUS-Azradeniz Comlek TUR6-06-3   08 Jan 20
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-M. Lazareva RUS6-37-5   08 Jan 20
A. Nefedova USA-Emily Welker GER6-27-5   08 Jan 20
Diana Demidova RUS-Anna Davydova RUS6-17-5   08 Jan 20
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-B. Escoda ESP4-66-26-3  08 Jan 20
Chiara Bordo ITA-Doga Turkmen TUR6-06-3   07 Jan 20
Anna Ureke RUS-Nina Rudiukova RUS1-66-26-3  07 Jan 20
N. Huergo ITA-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-756-46-1  07 Jan 20
Eva Garkusha RUS-Billur Gonlusen TUR6-36-2   07 Jan 20
Qualifying
Tuana Tinaztepe TUR-Mariya Kostyuk UKR2-66-212-10  07 Jan 20
Anna Davydova RUS-Katerina Petrova RUS6-16-4   07 Jan 20
A. Kovaleva RUS-Stella Jurina GER6-16-3   07 Jan 20
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Elena Raffaeta ITA7-56-3   07 Jan 20
B. Escoda ESP-Liubov Demidova RUS6-36-1   07 Jan 20
M. Zhabrailova RUS-Natalia Fehr SUI6-16-0   07 Jan 20
q-Second
B. Escoda ESP-Maria Nikitina RUS6-26-4   07 Jan 20