W15 Monastir
Tournament details

W15 Monastir

 
Date:Nov 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Carole Monnet FRA-Mariia Tkacheva RUS7-56-2   01 Dec 19
1/2
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Natalia Orlova RUS2-1ret.   30 Nov 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Laura Pigossi BRA6-10-66-1  30 Nov 19
1/4
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Anja Wildgruber GER6-06-0   29 Nov 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Tamara Curovic SRB6-16-2   29 Nov 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-Mariana Drazic CRO3-66-26-1  29 Nov 19
Carole Monnet FRA-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-25-76-0  29 Nov 19
Second
Tamara Curovic SRB-Aline Thommen SUI6-26-1   28 Nov 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-Likhitha Kalava IND7-56-4   28 Nov 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Lois Boisson FRA5-76-26-3  28 Nov 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-746-4  28 Nov 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Agathe Timsit FRA6-43-67-63  28 Nov 19
I. C.-Reimers ESP-7-56-4   28 Nov 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-Bhuvana Kalva IND1-2ret.   28 Nov 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-36-4   28 Nov 19
First
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Francesca Falleni ITA6-26-0   27 Nov 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Graziella Barrett GBR6-16-0   27 Nov 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-A. Karunaratne SRI6-22-66-2  27 Nov 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Dewi Dijkman NED6-16-4   27 Nov 19
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Lena Delfosse BEL6-36-2   27 Nov 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-Chiraz Bechri TUN7-56-4   27 Nov 19
Agathe Timsit FRA-Nicole Gadient SUI4-66-47-63  26 Nov 19
Natalia Orlova RUS-Katharina Hering GER6-26-4   26 Nov 19
Likhitha Kalava IND-Ania Hertel POL2-67-57-62  26 Nov 19
Lois Boisson FRA-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-40-66-6ret. 26 Nov 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-N. Alam USA3-2ret.   26 Nov 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-L. Haseth NOR2-66-36-1  26 Nov 19
Aline Thommen SUI-Marie Mettraux SUI6-16-4   26 Nov 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Rania Azziz FRA7-56-4   26 Nov 19
-Vasanti Shinde IND6-46-1   26 Nov 19
Bhuvana Kalva IND-Lana Sipek CRO6-757-56-2  26 Nov 19
Qualifying
Anja Wildgruber GER-Irene Verzin ITA6-36-0   25 Nov 19
Clara Vlasselaer BEL-Nour Gueblaoui TUN6-16-0   25 Nov 19
Lena Delfosse BEL-Lana Sipek CRO6-44-610-5  25 Nov 19
Likhitha Kalava IND-Matea Roki CAN6-36-3   25 Nov 19
Aline Thommen SUI-K. Balasubramanian IND6-16-1   25 Nov 19
Lois Boisson FRA-R. Sebata GBR3-0ret.   25 Nov 19
Francesca Falleni ITA-Ferdaous Bahri TUN6-17-5   25 Nov 19
-C. Tiglea ITA6-36-2   25 Nov 19
q-First
Nour Gueblaoui TUN-Stella Chianello BRA6-16-3   24 Nov 19
Lena Delfosse BEL-Graziella Barrett GBR6-26-2   24 Nov 19
Matea Roki CAN-Pervinca Curci ITA6-44-610-7  24 Nov 19
K. Balasubramanian IND-V. Kutacova GER3-66-310-3  24 Nov 19
-S. P.-Paul CAN6-16-3   24 Nov 19
Irene Verzin ITA-I. Negoitescu ROU6-46-0   24 Nov 19