W15 Nonthaburi
Tournament details

W15 Nonthaburi

 
Date:Nov 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:13.5
Longitude:100.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Himeno Sakatsume JPN-N. Abduraimova UZB7-635-76-1  01 Dec 19
1/2
Himeno Sakatsume JPN-Joanna Garland TPE6-26-3   30 Nov 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-Sunam Jeong KOR6-46-4   30 Nov 19
1/4
Sunam Jeong KOR-Jiangxue Han CHN6-16-3   29 Nov 19
Joanna Garland TPE-Yexin Ma CHN6-46-1   29 Nov 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-Meiqi Guo CHN2-66-26-3  29 Nov 19
Himeno Sakatsume JPN-Ying Zhang CHN4-66-46-2  29 Nov 19
Second
Joanna Garland TPE-Shiho Akita JPN6-26-1   28 Nov 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-H. Black USA6-27-65   28 Nov 19
Ying Zhang CHN-Supapitch Kuearum THA6-26-2   28 Nov 19
Sunam Jeong KOR-Kamonwan Buayam THA6-16-1   28 Nov 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Ramu Ueda JPN6-36-0   28 Nov 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Erika Andreeva RUS6-06-0   28 Nov 19
Himeno Sakatsume JPN-Chang Liu CHN5-77-666-0  28 Nov 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Sarah Lee USA6-23-66-0  28 Nov 19
First
Ramu Ueda JPN-Honoka Kobayashi JPN6-34-67-65  27 Nov 19
Shiho Akita JPN-Shanshan Guo CHN6-37-62   27 Nov 19
Joanna Garland TPE-W. Sawatdee THA7-56-1   27 Nov 19
Sunam Jeong KOR-Sakura Hondo JPN7-646-0   27 Nov 19
Chang Liu CHN-Alicia Smith AUS7-56-2   27 Nov 19
Himeno Sakatsume JPN-Pei-Chi Lee TPE6-31-66-1  27 Nov 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-16-3   27 Nov 19
Yexin Ma CHN-C. Jandakate THA6-16-3   27 Nov 19
Supapitch Kuearum THA-Funa Kozaki JPN6-45-76-3  27 Nov 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Ya Hsin Lee TPE6-37-64   27 Nov 19
Kamonwan Buayam THA-R. Sirinuntavitaya THA6-16-0   26 Nov 19
H. Black USA-M. Ng HKG6-36-3   26 Nov 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Dolavee Tumthong THA6-36-1   26 Nov 19
Erika Andreeva RUS-M. Nirundorn THA4-66-36-1  26 Nov 19
Ying Zhang CHN-Jiaxi Lu CHN1-66-26-0  26 Nov 19
Sarah Lee USA-Ho Ching Wu HKG6-26-2   26 Nov 19
Qualifying
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Ari Matsumoto JPN6-37-62   26 Nov 19
Funa Kozaki JPN-Nadia Ravita INA6-16-0   26 Nov 19
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-T. Momkoonthod THA6-46-0   26 Nov 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Da Hye Kim KOR6-16-1   26 Nov 19
Alicia Smith AUS-Mana Kawamura JPN6-47-65   25 Nov 19
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Olga Helmi DEN6-26-4   25 Nov 19
q-Second
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Yuxin Zhang CHN6-06-1   25 Nov 19
T. Momkoonthod THA-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-17-61   25 Nov 19
Ari Matsumoto JPN-Yi Tsen Cho TPE6-46-2   25 Nov 19
Da Hye Kim KOR-Mariya Polishchuk RUS6-06-2   25 Nov 19
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Yu Shan CHN4-66-410-5  25 Nov 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-Kwan Yau Ng HKG4-66-410-8  25 Nov 19
Nadia Ravita INA-Michiru Furuya JPN6-32-610-7  25 Nov 19
Funa Kozaki JPN-Nalu Himeno JPN6-16-2   25 Nov 19
Mana Kawamura JPN-Minami Akiyama JPN6-46-3   25 Nov 19
Alicia Smith AUS-Mua Shigeta JPN6-06-3   25 Nov 19
Olga Helmi DEN-Chisa Hosonuma JPN6-36-3   25 Nov 19
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Mara Schmidt USA6-36-0   25 Nov 19
q-First
Mana Kawamura JPN-Kanyanut Sudsaard THA6-06-2   24 Nov 19
Ya Hsin Lee TPE-Eun Se Jang KOR6-16-1   24 Nov 19
T. Momkoonthod THA-Honoka Uchiyama JPN6-16-1   24 Nov 19
Yuxin Zhang CHN-Xin Yi CHN6-46-1   24 Nov 19
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Yui Chikaraishi JPN6-16-4   24 Nov 19
Mariya Polishchuk RUS-N. Teerachodjiranon THA6-26-1   24 Nov 19
Da Hye Kim KOR-Rada Manataweewat THA6-06-2   24 Nov 19
Michiru Furuya JPN-Juliette Daries FRA6-36-0   24 Nov 19
Ari Matsumoto JPN-Warisara Lee THA6-16-0   24 Nov 19
Olga Helmi DEN-T. Yongmod THA6-16-3   24 Nov 19
Milana Maslenkova UZB-Arisara Jongma THA6-16-1   24 Nov 19
Yi Tsen Cho TPE-Nikita Uberoi USA6-16-0   24 Nov 19
Jiangxue Han CHN-I-Hsuan Cho TPE6-46-3   24 Nov 19
Kwan Yau Ng HKG-M. Filimonikhina RUS6-36-0   24 Nov 19
Nadia Ravita INA-T. Kanaphuet THA6-16-4   24 Nov 19
Nalu Himeno JPN-Sarah Pang SIN6-06-1   24 Nov 19
Funa Kozaki JPN-Si Qi Liu CHN6-26-1   24 Nov 19
Minami Akiyama JPN-Viera Deeperm THA6-36-4   24 Nov 19
Mua Shigeta JPN-Yu-Ting Hsieh TPE7-56-1   24 Nov 19
Chisa Hosonuma JPN-Nana Kawagishi JPN6-36-0   24 Nov 19
Yu Shan CHN-N. Piwbangruk THA6-46-3   24 Nov 19
Mara Schmidt USA-Piyaphat Jongma THA6-06-0   23 Nov 19