Australian Open (juniors)
Tournament details

Australian Open (juniors)

 
Date:Jan 27, 2020
Rank:Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Australia Australia
Prize money:0
Website:http://www.australianopen.com/
Latitude:-37.49
Longitude:144.58
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
V. Kasintseva AND-Weronika Baszak POL5-76-26-2  01 Feb 20
1/2
Weronika Baszak POL-Alexandra Vecic GER7-52-66-2  31 Jan 20
V. Kasintseva AND-Zhuoxuan Bai CHN6-36-2   31 Jan 20
1/4
Zhuoxuan Bai CHN-P. Kudermetova RUS6-46-4   30 Jan 20
Alexandra Vecic GER-A. Olmo ESP6-41-1ret.  30 Jan 20
V. Kasintseva AND-Robin Montgomery USA1-67-56-2  30 Jan 20
Weronika Baszak POL-Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG6-46-2   30 Jan 20
Third
A. Olmo ESP-Darja Vidmanova CZE6-46-1   29 Jan 20
Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG-Alexandra Eala PHI6-16-3   29 Jan 20
Alexandra Vecic GER-P. Nugroho INA6-26-2   29 Jan 20
Zhuoxuan Bai CHN-Diana Shnaider RUS6-46-3   29 Jan 20
Robin Montgomery USA-Olivia Gadecki AUS6-26-3   29 Jan 20
Weronika Baszak POL-Elina Avanesyan RUS6-726-26-2  29 Jan 20
P. Kudermetova RUS-Aubane Droguet FRA6-30-66-4  29 Jan 20
V. Kasintseva AND-Melania Delai ITA3-67-677-67  29 Jan 20
Second
Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-33-66-1  28 Jan 20
Robin Montgomery USA-Pia Lovric SLO6-37-5   28 Jan 20
Alexandra Eala PHI-Julie Belgraver NED6-03-66-1  28 Jan 20
Weronika Baszak POL-Elizabeth Coleman USA6-36-726-3  28 Jan 20
Melania Delai ITA-Angelina Wirges GER6-16-4   28 Jan 20
V. Kasintseva AND-K. Lavickova CZE7-656-0   28 Jan 20
Olivia Gadecki AUS-Ya-Yi Yang TPE7-56-796-4  28 Jan 20
Elina Avanesyan RUS-M. Nirundorn THA6-25-76-1  28 Jan 20
Alexandra Vecic GER-Elsa Jacquemot FRA7-54-66-3  27 Jan 20
Diana Shnaider RUS-Saki Imamura JPN6-16-3   27 Jan 20
A. Olmo ESP-Talia Gibson AUS6-27-5   27 Jan 20
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Maria Bondarenko RUS6-35-77-68  27 Jan 20
P. Nugroho INA-Dayeon Back KOR7-54-67-5  27 Jan 20
P. Kudermetova RUS-Erika Matsuda JPN6-16-3   27 Jan 20
Zhuoxuan Bai CHN-Linda Noskova CZE6-736-17-68  27 Jan 20
Aubane Droguet FRA-Melodie Collard CAN4-67-656-3  27 Jan 20
First
Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG-Yeon Woo Ku KOR4-67-56-4  26 Jan 20
V. Kasintseva AND-Matilda Mutavdzic GBR4-66-36-1  26 Jan 20
Elizabeth Coleman USA-C. K.-Pocz AUS6-37-5   26 Jan 20
Weronika Baszak POL-Linda Fruhvirtova CZE7-676-3   26 Jan 20
M. Nirundorn THA-Giulia Morlet FRA3-66-17-5  26 Jan 20
Angelina Wirges GER-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-16-4   26 Jan 20
Ya-Yi Yang TPE-India Houghton USA1-66-36-3  26 Jan 20
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Amarni Banks GBR6-36-3   26 Jan 20
Olivia Gadecki AUS-S. Janicijevic FRA6-36-4   26 Jan 20
Alexandra Eala PHI-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-04-66-2  26 Jan 20
K. Lavickova CZE-Sohyun Park KOR2-66-17-5  26 Jan 20
Julie Belgraver NED-Mia Repac AUS1-66-46-3  26 Jan 20
Robin Montgomery USA-Sofia Costoulas BEL6-16-0   26 Jan 20
Pia Lovric SLO-Natasha Russell AUS6-36-3   26 Jan 20
Melania Delai ITA-Eva Lys GER5-77-656-3  26 Jan 20
Elina Avanesyan RUS-A. Toth HUN6-16-4   26 Jan 20
A. Olmo ESP-Guillermina Grant URU6-16-4   25 Jan 20
Talia Gibson AUS-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-46-4   25 Jan 20
Saki Imamura JPN-Celia Belle Mohr FRA7-646-3   25 Jan 20
P. Nugroho INA-Tina Nadine Smith AUS6-46-3   25 Jan 20
Diana Shnaider RUS-Kamilla Bartone LAT7-57-5   25 Jan 20
Linda Noskova CZE-Taylah Preston AUS6-36-1   25 Jan 20
Melodie Collard CAN-Annerly Poulos AUS6-46-0   25 Jan 20
Erika Matsuda JPN-Amy Stevens AUS6-37-64   25 Jan 20
P. Kudermetova RUS-Lisa Pigato ITA6-26-4   25 Jan 20
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Erika Andreeva RUS6-43-66-3  25 Jan 20
Alexandra Vecic GER-Jada Bui CAN7-646-4   25 Jan 20
Aubane Droguet FRA-Savannah Broadus USA7-686-4   25 Jan 20
Darja Vidmanova CZE-Darja Semenistaja LAT2-66-26-4  25 Jan 20
Maria Bondarenko RUS-Fangran Tian CHN6-27-62   25 Jan 20
Dayeon Back KOR-Ziva Falkner SLO6-756-24-1ret. 25 Jan 20
Zhuoxuan Bai CHN-Mara Guth GER6-41-66-2  25 Jan 20