W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ipek Oz TUR-Johana Markova CZE6-16-3   17 Nov 19
1/2
Ipek Oz TUR-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-0   17 Nov 19
Johana Markova CZE-V. Petrenko UKR6-47-65   17 Nov 19
1/4
Johana Markova CZE-Diana Demidova RUS6-17-66   16 Nov 19
Ilay Yoruk TUR-D. Szabo HUN6-16-2   16 Nov 19
V. Petrenko UKR-G. Mihaylova BUL7-646-2   16 Nov 19
Ipek Oz TUR-Aiko Yoshitomi JPN6-16-1   16 Nov 19
Second
Aiko Yoshitomi JPN-Lexie Stevens NED6-47-5   16 Nov 19
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-44-3ret.  15 Nov 19
G. Mihaylova BUL-Elena Jamshidi DEN6-26-1   14 Nov 19
Ipek Oz TUR-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-36-0   14 Nov 19
D. Szabo HUN-Nika Radisic SLO6-36-3   14 Nov 19
Johana Markova CZE-Shiho Akita JPN6-26-1   14 Nov 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Ani Vangelova BUL6-46-4   14 Nov 19
V. Petrenko UKR-Dia Evtimova BUL6-04-1ret.  14 Nov 19
First
Diana Demidova RUS-Alice Gillan GBR6-46-1   13 Nov 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Anna Chekanskaya RUS6-16-2   13 Nov 19
Shiho Akita JPN-Stefana Lazar ROU7-56-2   13 Nov 19
Elena Jamshidi DEN-Camilla Diez ITA6-06-2   13 Nov 19
Dia Evtimova BUL-Francesca Curmi MLT6-16-1   13 Nov 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-P. Manjon ESP6-766-26-1  13 Nov 19
Lexie Stevens NED-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-36-3   13 Nov 19
D. Szabo HUN-Elena Korokozidi RUS6-26-1   13 Nov 19
Johana Markova CZE-Cemre Anil TUR6-02-0ret.  13 Nov 19
Ipek Oz TUR-V. Aponasenko RUS6-16-2   13 Nov 19
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Haine Ogata JPN6-46-1   13 Nov 19
V. Petrenko UKR-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-26-2   13 Nov 19
Aiko Yoshitomi JPN-Fanni Gecsek HUN7-636-2   12 Nov 19
Ilay Yoruk TUR-K. Bejenaru ROU4-66-26-3  12 Nov 19
G. Mihaylova BUL-Cristina Ene ROU3-66-06-4  12 Nov 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-16-2   12 Nov 19
Qualifying
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-A. Sayfetdinova RUS6-36-2   11 Nov 19
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Linda Sevcikova CZE7-644-613-11  11 Nov 19
V. Petrenko UKR-Z. Sarioglan TUR6-33-0ret.  11 Nov 19
Diana Demidova RUS-A. Captan ROU7-646-0   11 Nov 19
Stefana Lazar ROU-M. Stoilkovska MKD2-66-110-8  11 Nov 19
Elena Korokozidi RUS-Anja Wildgruber GER6-25-710-8  11 Nov 19
q-Second
Z. Sarioglan TUR-Olga Evstigneeva RUS6-06-0   10 Nov 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-M. Andrei ROU7-56-2   10 Nov 19
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-J. Ramirez ESP6-32-611-9  10 Nov 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Nilda Ikizoglu TUR6-26-1   10 Nov 19
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Liubov Demidova RUS6-16-1   10 Nov 19
A. Sayfetdinova RUS-Xingchen Liu CHN6-06-0   10 Nov 19
Elena Korokozidi RUS-Diana Mascenikova SVK6-06-2   10 Nov 19
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Shannon Cox RSA6-36-0   10 Nov 19
V. Petrenko UKR-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-06-2   10 Nov 19
A. Captan ROU-Nina Rudiukova RUS7-636-0   10 Nov 19
Stefana Lazar ROU-K. Volgapkina RUS6-46-1   10 Nov 19
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Adelina Baravi RUS7-656-1   10 Nov 19
q-First
Linda Sevcikova CZE-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-44-610-4  10 Nov 19
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Zofia Podbiol POL7-56-4   10 Nov 19
A. Captan ROU-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-27-65   10 Nov 19
K. Volgapkina RUS-L. Heide GERw/o    10 Nov 19
Anna Chekanskaya RUS-Polina Karelina RUS6-26-0   10 Nov 19
Diana Mascenikova SVK-2-67-510-6  10 Nov 19