W25 Minsk
Tournament details

W25 Minsk

 
Date:Nov 11, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Belarus Belarus
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:53.54
Longitude:27.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Zakharova RUS-Marina Melnikova RUS6-46-3   17 Nov 19
1/2
A. Zakharova RUS-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-26-3   16 Nov 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Yuliya Hatouka BLR6-16-1   16 Nov 19
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Katarzyna Piter POL6-46-1   15 Nov 19
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-A. Gasanova RUS6-16-3   15 Nov 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Jessica Pieri ITA6-06-3   15 Nov 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Emma Raducanu GBR7-56-2   15 Nov 19
Second
Katarzyna Piter POL-V. Yushchenko RUS6-26-4   14 Nov 19
Jessica Pieri ITA-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU4-66-26-2  14 Nov 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-36-3   14 Nov 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Vlada Koval RUS3-66-36-1  14 Nov 19
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Alexandra Cadantu ROU7-52-67-5  14 Nov 19
Emma Raducanu GBR-Lara Salden BEL6-47-5   14 Nov 19
A. Zakharova RUS-I. Rosca ROU6-46-4   14 Nov 19
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA2-66-06-1  14 Nov 19
First
Katarzyna Piter POL-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-46-0   13 Nov 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-Suzan Lamens NED6-26-1   13 Nov 19
Yuliya Hatouka BLR-Anna Morgina RUS6-17-64   13 Nov 19
Lara Salden BEL-A. Garcia ESP6-46-4   13 Nov 19
Emma Raducanu GBR-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-26-0   13 Nov 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Aliona Falei BLR6-26-2   13 Nov 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Polina Leykina RUS6-16-2   13 Nov 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-T. Sasnouskaya BLR6-27-62   13 Nov 19
I. Rosca ROU-Victoria Kan RUS6-26-4   13 Nov 19
Vlada Koval RUS-A. Tikhonova RUS5-77-56-0  13 Nov 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Kristina Dmitruk BLR6-26-0   13 Nov 19
Jessica Pieri ITA-Anastasiya Komar BLR7-656-4   13 Nov 19
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-E. Kazionova RUS6-36-3   13 Nov 19
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-16-4   12 Nov 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Yana Karpovich RUS6-16-2   12 Nov 19
A. Zakharova RUS-V. Kanapatskaya BLR6-47-5   12 Nov 19
Qualifying
Polina Leykina RUS-Jana Kolodynska BLR6-26-2   12 Nov 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-A. Pribylova RUS7-56-4   12 Nov 19
Emma Raducanu GBR-K. Paulenka BLR6-16-4   12 Nov 19
Anastasiya Komar BLR-E. Levashova RUS1-66-313-11  12 Nov 19
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-Ilona Kremen BLR7-57-5   12 Nov 19
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Vlada Koval RUS3-67-6610-7  12 Nov 19
Suzan Lamens NED-Olga Doroshina RUS7-653-610-1  12 Nov 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-V. Pepelyaeva RUS6-26-4   12 Nov 19
q-First
Jana Kolodynska BLR-Polina Monova RUS1-66-210-7  11 Nov 19
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS2-66-010-6  11 Nov 19
Vlada Koval RUS-Vladlena Bokova UKR6-36-2   11 Nov 19
Kristina Dmitruk BLR-Daria Kudashova RUS6-36-4   11 Nov 19
E. Levashova RUS-M. Sierra RUS7-646-0   11 Nov 19
Ilona Kremen BLR-Alina Silich RUS7-656-4   11 Nov 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-36-0   11 Nov 19
V. Pepelyaeva RUS-Daria Krasnova RUS6-16-4   11 Nov 19
Polina Leykina RUS-Eva Garkusha RUS6-47-65   11 Nov 19
Suzan Lamens NED-K. Skachkova BLR6-26-1   11 Nov 19
Emma Raducanu GBR-E. Reyngold RUS6-46-2   11 Nov 19
K. Paulenka BLR-E. Laskevich BLR6-36-4   11 Nov 19
Olga Doroshina RUS-D. Khomutsianskaya BLR6-27-5   11 Nov 19
A. Pribylova RUS-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-16-1   11 Nov 19
A. Tikhonova RUS-Hanna Sokal BLR6-34-1ret.  11 Nov 19
Anastasiya Komar BLR-K. Kudryavtseva RUS6-47-66   11 Nov 19