W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Shiho Akita JPN-M. Pantuckova CZE6-26-4   10 Nov 19
1/2
M. Pantuckova CZE-Johana Markova CZE6-26-3   09 Nov 19
Shiho Akita JPN-Andreea Ghitescu ROU3-66-17-5  09 Nov 19
1/4
M. Pantuckova CZE-K. Bejenaru ROU6-26-4   08 Nov 19
Shiho Akita JPN-Fiona Ganz SUI6-16-1   08 Nov 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-26-2   08 Nov 19
Johana Markova CZE-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-36-1   08 Nov 19
Second
K. Bejenaru ROU-Viktoriia Dema UKR6-36-2   07 Nov 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Mariia Tkacheva RUS6-36-2   07 Nov 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-G. Tatarus ROU6-36-3   07 Nov 19
Johana Markova CZE-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-26-1   07 Nov 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-26-4   07 Nov 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-Diana Demidova RUS6-11-66-1  07 Nov 19
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Manca Pislak SLO3-66-46-4  07 Nov 19
Shiho Akita JPN-Svenja Ochsner SUI7-57-5   07 Nov 19
First
Fiona Ganz SUI-P. Manjon ESP6-46-3   06 Nov 19
Diana Demidova RUS-N. Khalturina RUS7-56-0   06 Nov 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-A. Vasilescu ROU6-41-66-3  06 Nov 19
Johana Markova CZE-Alice Gillan GBR6-16-2   06 Nov 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-06-3   06 Nov 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Francesca Curmi MLT6-26-2   06 Nov 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-D. Szabo HUN6-16-2   06 Nov 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-V. Petrenko UKR7-57-65   06 Nov 19
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-26-0   06 Nov 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Anja Wildgruber GER6-16-3   06 Nov 19
Shiho Akita JPN-Nika Radisic SLO7-54-1ret.  06 Nov 19
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-J. Ramirez ESP6-26-4   06 Nov 19
Manca Pislak SLO-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-16-2   05 Nov 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-46-3   05 Nov 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-V. Aponasenko RUS6-26-4   05 Nov 19
G. Tatarus ROU-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-36-3   05 Nov 19
Qualifying
Diana Demidova RUS-A. Vasilyeva RUS6-46-2   05 Nov 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Pauline Demel BEL6-16-1   05 Nov 19
Francesca Curmi MLT-Stefana Lazar ROU6-36-2   05 Nov 19
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Eva Garkusha RUS6-26-4   05 Nov 19
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Olivia Gram DEN3-66-011-9  05 Nov 19
N. Khalturina RUS-L. Heide GER6-37-610   05 Nov 19
q-Second
Stefana Lazar ROU-Miray Konar TUR6-36-3   04 Nov 19
L. Heide GER-Dia Evtimova BUL7-6176-1   04 Nov 19
N. Khalturina RUS-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-37-5   04 Nov 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-06-0   04 Nov 19
Pauline Demel BEL-Semra Aksu TUR6-26-4   04 Nov 19
Francesca Curmi MLT-Ena Kajevic CRO6-11-0ret.  04 Nov 19
Eva Garkusha RUS-Camilla Diez ITA6-16-1   04 Nov 19
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-L. Glantz GER6-46-2   04 Nov 19
Olivia Gram DEN-Liubov Demidova RUS6-26-2   04 Nov 19
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Arina Solomatina RUS2-66-410-5  04 Nov 19
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Shannon Cox RSA6-17-5   04 Nov 19
Diana Demidova RUS-K. Murodkhujaeva UZB6-06-0   03 Nov 19
q-First
A. Vasilyeva RUS-Olga Evstigneeva RUS6-06-0   03 Nov 19
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Maria Sara Popa ROU7-640-610-8  03 Nov 19