W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lisa Pigato ITA-Melania Delai ITAw/o    10 Nov 19
1/2
Lisa Pigato ITA-Barbora Miklova CZE6-746-47-5  09 Nov 19
Melania Delai ITA-Eva Lys GER6-46-2   09 Nov 19
1/4
Barbora Miklova CZE-Lisa Sabino SUI2-66-26-3  08 Nov 19
Eva Lys GER-Iva Primorac CRO6-26-756-4  08 Nov 19
Lisa Pigato ITA-Oana Gavrila ROU6-16-4   08 Nov 19
Melania Delai ITA-N. Zanotti ESP6-16-2   08 Nov 19
Second
Barbora Miklova CZE-Sem Wensveen NED6-16-3   07 Nov 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Anna Arkadianou GRE6-43-67-5  07 Nov 19
Lisa Sabino SUI-Noelia Zeballos BOL7-56-0   07 Nov 19
Eva Lys GER-Lexie Stevens NED3-66-26-0  07 Nov 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Enola Chiesa ITA6-46-2   07 Nov 19
Lisa Pigato ITA-Daniela Vismane LAT6-36-1   07 Nov 19
Melania Delai ITA-Anna Siskova CZE7-57-65   07 Nov 19
Iva Primorac CRO-O. Oliynykova CRO6-43-66-3  07 Nov 19
First
Lisa Sabino SUI-Daniela Ciobanu MDA6-26-3   06 Nov 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-N. Augustinova CZE6-06-1   06 Nov 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Gabriela Duca ROU6-06-3   06 Nov 19
Sem Wensveen NED-I. Novac ROU6-06-3   06 Nov 19
N. Zanotti ESP-Eleni Kampantai GRE6-06-0   06 Nov 19
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-46-4   06 Nov 19
Enola Chiesa ITA-Draginja Vukovic SRB7-56-4   06 Nov 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Jessica Fowler AUS6-04-66-3  06 Nov 19
Eva Lys GER-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-2ret.   06 Nov 19
Anna Arkadianou GRE-Helena Stevic FRA7-56-3   06 Nov 19
Iva Primorac CRO-Elina Nepliy RUS2-66-36-3  06 Nov 19
Lisa Pigato ITA-Ali Collins GBR6-16-3   05 Nov 19
Oana Gavrila ROU-Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE7-636-4   05 Nov 19
Lexie Stevens NED-E. Gkogkou GRE6-06-0   05 Nov 19
Melania Delai ITA-Josephine Boualem FRA6-36-3   05 Nov 19
Anna Siskova CZE-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-06-0   05 Nov 19
Qualifying
Eva Lys GER-Sem Wensveen NED6-46-2   05 Nov 19
Jessica Fowler AUS-A. Skorupska UKR6-46-3   05 Nov 19
Elina Nepliy RUS-F. Dell'Edera ITA6-06-3   05 Nov 19
Helena Stevic FRA-Patricia Hlinkova SVK7-56-0   05 Nov 19
N. Augustinova CZE-Koral Koldobski ISR6-16-0   04 Nov 19
Daniela Ciobanu MDA-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-16-1   04 Nov 19
q-Second
Sem Wensveen NED-Irina Shchetinina RUS6-26-3   04 Nov 19
Eva Lys GER-Andjela Sebrek SRB6-26-1   04 Nov 19
A. Skorupska UKR-Laura Svatikova SVK6-41-610-6  04 Nov 19
Jessica Fowler AUS-A. Zlatarova BUL2-66-110-7  04 Nov 19
Elina Nepliy RUS-N. Schwarcova SVK6-26-3   04 Nov 19
F. Dell'Edera ITA-Maria Gomez ECU6-26-0   04 Nov 19
Helena Stevic FRA-Louise Lampla FRA6-46-4   04 Nov 19
Patricia Hlinkova SVK-Anjana Suresh CAN6-46-4   04 Nov 19
Koral Koldobski ISR-L. Peruhova BUL6-16-2   03 Nov 19
N. Augustinova CZE-Kyrin Pollock USA6-16-1   03 Nov 19
G. Zarnoveanu ROU-K. Zafiropoulou GRE0-66-210-3  03 Nov 19
Daniela Ciobanu MDA-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-17-62   03 Nov 19
q-First
A. Skorupska UKR-Olha Romanyshyn UKR6-26-1   03 Nov 19
N. Schwarcova SVK-M. Kontolaimaki GRE6-16-0   03 Nov 19
Helena Stevic FRA-Roni Lior ISR6-26-1   03 Nov 19
Eva Lys GER-I. Dima ROU6-06-1   03 Nov 19