W25 St. Etienne
Tournament details

W25 St. Etienne

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.26
Longitude:4.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ana Bogdan ROU-Oceane Dodin FRAw/o    10 Nov 19
1/2
Oceane Dodin FRA-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-47-64   09 Nov 19
Ana Bogdan ROU-V. Diatchenko RUS6-36-2   09 Nov 19
1/4
Oceane Dodin FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA6-26-2   08 Nov 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Elsa Jacquemot FRA6-06-4   08 Nov 19
Ana Bogdan ROU-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR3-66-46-4  08 Nov 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Martina Trevisan ITA6-35-76-2  08 Nov 19
Second
Ana Bogdan ROU-A. Shoshyna UKR6-27-62   07 Nov 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Audrey Albie FRA6-16-4   07 Nov 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Marina Melnikova RUS6-16-4   07 Nov 19
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-J. Cristian ROU5-76-46-4  07 Nov 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-47-611   07 Nov 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-E. Gorgodze GEO6-14-1ret.  07 Nov 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-46-3   07 Nov 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA5-76-16-1  07 Nov 19
First
Estelle Cascino FRA-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-36-3   06 Nov 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Alice Tubello FRA6-26-776-1  06 Nov 19
Ana Bogdan ROU-Myrtille Georges FRA6-36-1   06 Nov 19
J. Cristian ROU-A. Garcia ESP6-26-3   06 Nov 19
Audrey Albie FRA-Stefania Rubini ITA6-42-66-4  06 Nov 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Victoria Muntean FRA3-66-06-3  06 Nov 19
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-16-2   06 Nov 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Julia Wachaczyk GER6-36-2   06 Nov 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-S. Janicijevic FRA6-46-4   06 Nov 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-Salma Djoubri FRA5-2ret.   06 Nov 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA4-66-26-4  05 Nov 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Harmony Tan FRA6-32-66-4  05 Nov 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-746-26-0  05 Nov 19
Marina Melnikova RUS-Jesika Maleckova CZE7-647-64   05 Nov 19
Martina Trevisan ITA-Eleonora Molinaro LUX7-56-4   05 Nov 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Carole Monnet FRA7-646-2   05 Nov 19
Qualifying
C. Ferrando ITA-Yana Sizikova RUS7-56-2   05 Nov 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Julia Terziyska BUL6-2ret.   05 Nov 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Schena Benamar FRA4-0ret.   05 Nov 19
A. Garcia ESP-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-16-2   05 Nov 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-46-0   05 Nov 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-Julia Wachaczyk GER6-26-3   05 Nov 19
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Irys Ekani FRA6-26-3   05 Nov 19
S. Janicijevic FRA-M. Ribera ESP6-16-0   05 Nov 19
q-First
Yana Sizikova RUS-A. Moratelli ITA7-56-2   05 Nov 19
Irys Ekani FRA-Deborah Chiesa ITA7-637-64   04 Nov 19
Victoria Muntean FRA-Julia Payola ESP6-36-1   04 Nov 19
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA7-666-3   04 Nov 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Lois Boisson FRA7-656-1   04 Nov 19
A. Garcia ESP-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-36-1   04 Nov 19
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-3ret.   04 Nov 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Jade Suvrijn FRA7-617-61   04 Nov 19
Julia Wachaczyk GER-Ekaterina Yashina RUS3-66-214-12  04 Nov 19
M. Ribera ESP-Olympe Lancelot FRA6-46-2   04 Nov 19
S. Janicijevic FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-16-4   04 Nov 19
C. Ferrando ITA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-17-5   04 Nov 19
Schena Benamar FRA-Julie Gervais FRA3-66-310-6  04 Nov 19
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Lucie Wargnier FRA7-56-1   04 Nov 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Celia Belle Mohr FRA6-06-2   04 Nov 19
Julia Terziyska BUL-L. Llorca ESP7-56-0   04 Nov 19