W60 Las Vegas
Tournament details

W60 Las Vegas

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:36.11
Longitude:-115.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mayo Hibi JPN-Anhelina Kalinina UKR6-25-76-2  10 Nov 19
1/2
Mayo Hibi JPN-Katarina Zavatska UKR7-6106-4   09 Nov 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Katherine Sebov CAN6-36-0   09 Nov 19
1/4
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Varvara Lepchenko USA6-36-3   08 Nov 19
Katherine Sebov CAN-Olga Govortsova BLR6-36-2   08 Nov 19
Mayo Hibi JPN-Alexa Glatch USA7-56-1   08 Nov 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Caroline Dolehide USA6-24-66-4  08 Nov 19
Second
Alexa Glatch USA-Ann Li USA6-46-4   07 Nov 19
Olga Govortsova BLR-Sachia Vickery USA6-24-64-1ret. 07 Nov 19
Mayo Hibi JPN-Stephanie Wagner GER7-56-2   07 Nov 19
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Giuliana Olmos MEX2-66-36-4  07 Nov 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Mandy Minella LUX7-56-3   07 Nov 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Fanny Stollar HUN6-736-16-4  07 Nov 19
Caroline Dolehide USA-Natasha Subhash USA6-36-3   07 Nov 19
Katherine Sebov CAN-Alycia Parks USA6-07-69   07 Nov 19
First
Sachia Vickery USA-M. Carrasco ESP6-46-3   06 Nov 19
Olga Govortsova BLR-Katie Swan GBR7-56-2   06 Nov 19
Alycia Parks USA-Kirsten Flipkens BEL6-43-67-5  06 Nov 19
Stephanie Wagner GER-Elitsa Kostova BUL7-56-2   06 Nov 19
Natasha Subhash USA-Johanna Larsson SWE6-36-2   06 Nov 19
Katherine Sebov CAN-Quinn Gleason USA6-46-4   06 Nov 19
Giuliana Olmos MEX-Jessika Ponchet FRA7-56-4   06 Nov 19
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Grace Min USA6-14-66-4  06 Nov 19
Mandy Minella LUX-Marcela Zacarias MEX6-46-1   06 Nov 19
Caroline Dolehide USA-Vladica Babic MNE6-06-1   06 Nov 19
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Katerina Stewart USA2-3ret.   06 Nov 19
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Jamie Loeb USA6-26-0   06 Nov 19
Ann Li USA-Ellen Perez AUS7-656-4   06 Nov 19
Alexa Glatch USA-C. Chavatipon GUM7-696-4   06 Nov 19
Mayo Hibi JPN-P. Tig ROU2-2ret.   05 Nov 19
Fanny Stollar HUN-Stefanie Voegele SUI6-26-2   05 Nov 19
Qualifying
Stephanie Wagner GER-Jessy Rompies INA6-26-0   05 Nov 19
Quinn Gleason USA-Dalayna Hewitt USA6-37-5   05 Nov 19
C. Chavatipon GUM-M. Brettkelly USA6-26-1   05 Nov 19
Natasha Subhash USA-Giuliana Olmos MEX2-66-110-6  05 Nov 19
Vladica Babic MNE-Jessica Livianu USA6-26-2   05 Nov 19
M. Carrasco ESP-Sophie Chang USA4-66-311-9  05 Nov 19
Marcela Zacarias MEX-Angelina Gabueva RUS6-46-2   05 Nov 19
Alycia Parks USA-Marine Partaud FRA6-36-4   05 Nov 19
q-First
Natasha Subhash USA-V. Morvayova SVK6-44-610-8  05 Nov 19
Quinn Gleason USA-Beatrice Gumulya INA6-16-2   05 Nov 19
Vladica Babic MNE-Peyton Stearns USA6-42-610-8  05 Nov 19
Marcela Zacarias MEX-Naomi Cheong USA6-26-0   05 Nov 19
Angelina Gabueva RUS-M. Aubuchon USA6-16-2   05 Nov 19
Alycia Parks USA-Gabriella Price USA6-46-4   05 Nov 19
M. Brettkelly USA-Alessandra Crump USA6-46-4   05 Nov 19
Giuliana Olmos MEX-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS4-66-310-5  04 Nov 19
Sophie Chang USA-Rasheeda Mcadoo USA3-66-210-6  04 Nov 19
M. Carrasco ESP-Shatoo Mohamad USA6-05-710-6  04 Nov 19
Dalayna Hewitt USA-Sophia Whittle USA2-66-410-7  04 Nov 19
Stephanie Wagner GER-Joelle Kissell USA6-26-1   04 Nov 19
Marine Partaud FRA-Gabriela Tevez ESA6-26-2   04 Nov 19
Jessy Rompies INA-Tori Kinard USA6-36-4   04 Nov 19
Jessica Livianu USA-Chieh-Yu Hsu TPE6-42-610-4  04 Nov 19
C. Chavatipon GUM-Jacqueline Cako USA6-46-4   04 Nov 19