W100 Shenzhen
Tournament details

W100 Shenzhen

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$100 000
Website:
Latitude:22.32
Longitude:114.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lin Zhu CHN-Shuai Peng CHN6-31-3ret.  09 Nov 19
1/2
Shuai Peng CHN-Jasmine Paolini ITA6-36-3   09 Nov 19
Lin Zhu CHN-Kurumi Nara JPN6-37-5   09 Nov 19
1/4
Shuai Peng CHN-Danka Kovinic MNE6-26-0   08 Nov 19
Lin Zhu CHN-Timea Babos HUN6-26-2   08 Nov 19
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Nina Stojanovic SRB6-736-46-1  08 Nov 19
Kurumi Nara JPN-Jana Cepelova SVK7-677-65   08 Nov 19
Second
Lin Zhu CHN-Na-Lae Han KOR1-66-46-3  07 Nov 19
Timea Babos HUN-Bibiane Schoofs NED6-22-66-0  07 Nov 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Fang Ying Xun CHN7-56-4   07 Nov 19
Kurumi Nara JPN-Natalija Kostic SRB6-26-4   07 Nov 19
Shuai Peng CHN-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-16-0   07 Nov 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Chang Liu CHN6-16-4   07 Nov 19
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Urszula Radwanska POL6-26-4   07 Nov 19
Jana Cepelova SVK-Nao Hibino JPN6-26-3   06 Nov 19
First
Lin Zhu CHN-Valeria Savinykh RUS6-36-0   06 Nov 19
Chang Liu CHN-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-16-1   06 Nov 19
Timea Babos HUN-Dan Ni Wang CHN6-16-4   06 Nov 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-P. Plipuech THA6-16-1   06 Nov 19
Shuai Peng CHN-Daria Snigur UKR6-46-2   06 Nov 19
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Xiaodi You CHN7-56-1   06 Nov 19
Kurumi Nara JPN-Chihiro Muramatsu JPN6-26-4   06 Nov 19
Na-Lae Han KOR-Fangzhou Liu CHN6-26-4   06 Nov 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Arina Rodionova AUS6-46-0   06 Nov 19
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-16-3   05 Nov 19
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Ying Zhang CHN6-33-66-2  05 Nov 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Kaja Juvan SLO6-23-66-2  05 Nov 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Viktoriya Tomova BUL7-56-1   05 Nov 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Ankita Raina IND3-66-16-0  05 Nov 19
Nao Hibino JPN-Wushuang Zheng CHN6-46-1   05 Nov 19
Jana Cepelova SVK-Xin Yu Wang CHN6-37-65   05 Nov 19
Qualifying
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Diane Parry FRA3-67-6410-6  05 Nov 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-A. Gasanova RUS6-14-610-6  05 Nov 19
P. Plipuech THA-Nagi Hanatani JPN7-666-3   05 Nov 19
Xiaodi You CHN-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-26-3   05 Nov 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Yue Yuan CHN6-36-1   05 Nov 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Aldila Sutjiadi INA6-24-610-8  05 Nov 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Jiaxi Lu CHN6-36-4   05 Nov 19
Chihiro Muramatsu JPN-R. Serban CYP4-67-510-6  05 Nov 19
q-First
Diane Parry FRA-Erina Hayashi JPN6-36-4   04 Nov 19
Aldila Sutjiadi INA-S. Sekulic GER6-746-210-3  04 Nov 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-16-1   04 Nov 19
P. Plipuech THA-Mei Xu Wu CHN6-26-1   04 Nov 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Xiuyuan Li CHN6-06-0   04 Nov 19
Chihiro Muramatsu JPN-Jia Qi Kang CHN6-36-2   04 Nov 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Shilin Xu CHN2-66-410-3  04 Nov 19
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Dabin Kim KOR2-66-310-7  04 Nov 19
R. Serban CYP-Hanyu Guo CHN6-43-610-7  04 Nov 19
Nagi Hanatani JPN-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-47-67   04 Nov 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Daria Mishina RUS6-46-3   04 Nov 19
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Yidi Yang CHN6-46-1   04 Nov 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Yuxuan Zhang CHN6-36-3   03 Nov 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Meiqi Guo CHN6-46-2   03 Nov 19
Yue Yuan CHN-Xinyu Gao CHN6-03-610-4  03 Nov 19
Xiaodi You CHN-Siqi Cao CHN6-26-1   03 Nov 19