W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Mariia Tkacheva RUS7-55-77-61  03 Nov 19
1/2
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-12-0ret.  02 Nov 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-26-0   02 Nov 19
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-V. Strakhova UKR6-36-1   01 Nov 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Viktoriia Dema UKR1-66-46-0  01 Nov 19
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-17-63   01 Nov 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-M. Pantuckova CZE6-24-0ret.  01 Nov 19
Second
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Fiona Ganz SUI6-22-66-1  31 Oct 19
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-V. Petrenko UKR7-56-4   31 Oct 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Gabriella Taylor GBR2-1ret.   31 Oct 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Yana Karpovich RUS6-26-2   31 Oct 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Aysegul Mert TUR7-626-2   31 Oct 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-26-3   31 Oct 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Svenja Ochsner SUI7-56-4   31 Oct 19
V. Strakhova UKR-G. Tatarus ROU6-16-0   31 Oct 19
First
V. Petrenko UKR-A. Pospelova RUS6-47-65   30 Oct 19
Gabriella Taylor GBR-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-16-3   30 Oct 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-A. Poplavska UKR6-16-4   30 Oct 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Melisa Ercan TUR6-746-26-1  30 Oct 19
V. Strakhova UKR-Cemre Anil TUR7-56-0   30 Oct 19
Noa Liauw A Fong NED-Manca Pislak SLO6-24-67-62  30 Oct 19
Aysegul Mert TUR-Dia Evtimova BUL6-17-62   30 Oct 19
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Ilayda Baykan TUR6-06-1   30 Oct 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Ena Kajevic CRO7-54-66-2  30 Oct 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR6-26-2   30 Oct 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-3   30 Oct 19
G. Tatarus ROU-S. Rittberger GER0-66-37-65  30 Oct 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-A. Vasilescu ROU0-66-46-2  29 Oct 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-V. Aponasenko RUS6-16-0   29 Oct 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-16-2   29 Oct 19
Lyubov Kostenko UKR-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-46-3   29 Oct 19
Qualifying
S. Rittberger GER-A. Rittberger GER5-3ret.   29 Oct 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-16-1   29 Oct 19
Ena Kajevic CRO-Tamara Milosevic SRB6-26-1   29 Oct 19
V. Petrenko UKR-Nadine Keller SUI6-23-610-4  29 Oct 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Olivia Gram DEN6-16-1   29 Oct 19
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Eva Garkusha RUS1-66-310-5  29 Oct 19
q-Second
Olivia Gram DEN-L. Glantz GER6-16-4   28 Oct 19
Ena Kajevic CRO-Stefanie Auer AUT6-16-1   28 Oct 19
Tamara Milosevic SRB-Melisa Senli TUR6-36-4   28 Oct 19
Nadine Keller SUI-Simona Ogescu ROU6-26-1   28 Oct 19
S. Rittberger GER-Mia Mack GER1-67-510-2  28 Oct 19
V. Petrenko UKR-Diana Demidova RUS6-26-4   28 Oct 19
Yana Karpovich RUS-Arina Solomatina RUS6-26-2   28 Oct 19
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Zeynep Erman TUR6-26-2   28 Oct 19
A. Rittberger GER-Alexa Pirok HUN6-33-3ret.  28 Oct 19
Eva Garkusha RUS-Pauline Demel BEL6-36-3   28 Oct 19
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Shannon Cox RSA6-36-4   28 Oct 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Maria Sara Popa ROU6-46-2   28 Oct 19
q-First
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Polina Gubina UKR7-56-2   27 Oct 19
L. Glantz GER-Fanni Gecsek HUN6-43-610-6  27 Oct 19
Melisa Senli TUR-Angelina Graovac AUS6-26-0   27 Oct 19
Simona Ogescu ROU-Miray Konar TUR6-36-1   27 Oct 19
V. Petrenko UKR-Anja Draskovic MNE6-26-0   27 Oct 19
Arina Solomatina RUS-Victoria Sasinka USA7-56-2   27 Oct 19
Zeynep Erman TUR-Liubov Demidova RUS6-36-3   27 Oct 19
A. Rittberger GER-Mirabelle Njoze GBR4-66-410-8  27 Oct 19
Pauline Demel BEL-Nakisa Djamshidi AUS3-67-510-8  27 Oct 19
Maria Sara Popa ROU-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-06-2   27 Oct 19