W15 Bogota
Tournament details

W15 Bogota

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Colombia Colombia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:4.36
Longitude:-74.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dasha Ivanova USA-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-32-1ret.  03 Nov 19
1/2
Dasha Ivanova USA-Ivania Martinich CHI6-24-1ret.  02 Nov 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Nika Kukharchuk RUS7-56-2   02 Nov 19
1/4
Ivania Martinich CHI-M. Garcia COL4-66-26-2  01 Nov 19
Dasha Ivanova USA-Antonia Samudio COL6-36-3   01 Nov 19
Nika Kukharchuk RUS-M. Romero COL6-46-1   01 Nov 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Yuliana Monroy COL7-56-4   01 Nov 19
Second
M. Romero COL-Gabriela Macias COL6-06-3   31 Oct 19
Ivania Martinich CHI-S. Salcedo COL6-26-2   31 Oct 19
Nika Kukharchuk RUS-Tina Nadine Smith AUS7-613-67-5  31 Oct 19
M. Garcia COL-Valeria Carreno COL6-45-76-2  31 Oct 19
Antonia Samudio COL-I. Garces COL6-46-3   31 Oct 19
Dasha Ivanova USA-Giulia Morlet FRA6-37-5   31 Oct 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Ana M Becerra COL7-56-1   31 Oct 19
Yuliana Monroy COL-M. Murcia COL6-46-2   31 Oct 19
First
Ivania Martinich CHI-I. Ortiz COL6-06-0   30 Oct 19
Dasha Ivanova USA-Alessandra Simone ITA5-76-06-2  30 Oct 19
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-A. Medina COL6-36-2   30 Oct 19
M. Romero COL-M. Bustillo COL6-36-3   30 Oct 19
S. Salcedo COL-Aditi Sinha USA6-16-2   30 Oct 19
Gabriela Macias COL-Sierra Stone USA6-26-2   30 Oct 19
Giulia Morlet FRA-L. Ramirez COL7-56-0   30 Oct 19
Nika Kukharchuk RUS-C. Camacho COL6-06-1   30 Oct 19
Qualifying
S. Salcedo COL-Ana Maria Gomez COL6-36-4   30 Oct 19
First
I. Garces COL-D. Mihail ROU6-34-67-5  29 Oct 19
Ana M Becerra COL-Marcela Bueno BRA6-17-65   29 Oct 19
Valeria Carreno COL-Gabriela Giraldo COL6-36-2   29 Oct 19
Antonia Samudio COL-S. Galvis COL6-06-2   29 Oct 19
M. Murcia COL-G. Melendez COL6-03-66-1  29 Oct 19
M. Garcia COL-Mariana Carvajal COL6-17-5   29 Oct 19
Yuliana Monroy COL-Sabastiani Leon MEX6-16-4   29 Oct 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-K. Gonzalez COL6-16-1   29 Oct 19
Qualifying
Gabriela Macias COL-Ana Paula Cetina COL6-26-2   29 Oct 19
L. Ramirez COL-J. Torres COL6-37-5   29 Oct 19
M. Bustillo COL-Salome Sierra COL7-56-3   29 Oct 19
C. Camacho COL-M. Carrascal COL6-06-2   29 Oct 19
Giulia Morlet FRA-M. Manrique COL6-16-0   29 Oct 19
Alessandra Simone ITA-M. Ovalle COL6-06-1   28 Oct 19
Tina Nadine Smith AUS-D. Cubillos COL6-06-0   28 Oct 19
q-First
M. Manrique COL-Iana Snezhkina RUS6-16-0   28 Oct 19
L. Ramirez COL-Daniela Zambrano COL6-06-1   28 Oct 19
Salome Sierra COL-M. Arias COL6-06-2   28 Oct 19
S. Salcedo COL-S. Jimenez COL6-26-4   28 Oct 19
C. Camacho COL-Carolina Burgos COL6-36-3   28 Oct 19
M. Carrascal COL-Valeria Montano COL6-16-0   28 Oct 19
Giulia Morlet FRA-M. Barona COL6-16-3   28 Oct 19
Ana Paula Cetina COL-I. Luengas COL6-26-2   28 Oct 19