W60 Liuzhou
Tournament details

W60 Liuzhou

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:24.18
Longitude:109.23
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lin Zhu CHN-Arina Rodionova AUS2-66-06-1  03 Nov 19
1/2
Arina Rodionova AUS-Jia-Jing Lu CHN7-56-0   02 Nov 19
Lin Zhu CHN-Shilin Xu CHN6-47-65   02 Nov 19
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Natalija Kostic SRB6-26-4   01 Nov 19
Arina Rodionova AUS-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO4-1ret.   01 Nov 19
Lin Zhu CHN-Fangzhou Liu CHN7-664-1ret.  01 Nov 19
Shilin Xu CHN-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-26-3   01 Nov 19
Second
Lin Zhu CHN-R. Serban CYP6-17-5   31 Oct 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-0ret.   31 Oct 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-A. Gasanova RUS7-666-4   31 Oct 19
Arina Rodionova AUS-Akiko Omae JPN6-24-66-4  31 Oct 19
Shilin Xu CHN-Na-Lae Han KOR6-36-2   31 Oct 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Ziyue Sun CHN6-26-2   31 Oct 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Xiaodi You CHN6-31-66-2  31 Oct 19
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-27-5   31 Oct 19
First
Xiaodi You CHN-A. Naydenova BUL4-66-45-1ret. 30 Oct 19
Shilin Xu CHN-Yanni Liu CHN6-36-1   30 Oct 19
Na-Lae Han KOR-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN6-36-4   30 Oct 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Xin Yu Wang CHN6-31-67-5  30 Oct 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Valeria Savinykh RUS7-5ret.   30 Oct 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Meiqi Guo CHN7-56-3   30 Oct 19
Lin Zhu CHN-Urszula Radwanska POL6-16-3   30 Oct 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-Daria Snigur UKR6-26-2   30 Oct 19
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Nina Stojanovic SRB6-16-4   30 Oct 19
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Hanyu Guo CHN6-37-5   30 Oct 19
R. Serban CYP-K. Deichmann LIE7-616-4   30 Oct 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-756-36-0  30 Oct 19
Akiko Omae JPN-Yexin Ma CHN6-27-5   30 Oct 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Yue Yuan CHN6-26-2   30 Oct 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Ankita Raina IND6-26-4   30 Oct 19
Arina Rodionova AUS-Dabin Kim KOR6-06-2   30 Oct 19
Qualifying
Urszula Radwanska POL-Daria Mishina RUS6-36-4   29 Oct 19
R. Serban CYP-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-36-2   29 Oct 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Wushuang Zheng CHN6-16-1   28 Oct 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-34-610-6  28 Oct 19
Akiko Omae JPN-Yuxuan Zhang CHN6-36-0   28 Oct 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Dabin Kim KOR6-26-1   28 Oct 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Chang Liu CHN4-67-510-8  28 Oct 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Chanel Simmonds RSA6-46-1   28 Oct 19
q-First
R. Serban CYP-Xinyu Gao CHN7-634-610-5  28 Oct 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Su Jeong Jang KOR0-66-210-3  28 Oct 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Mei Xu Wu CHN6-46-2   28 Oct 19
Dabin Kim KOR-Meiling Wang CHN3-66-316-14  28 Oct 19
Akiko Omae JPN-Jiaxi Lu CHN6-26-3   28 Oct 19
Yuxuan Zhang CHN-Shanshan Guo CHN6-04-610-6  28 Oct 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Ying Zhang CHN6-12-612-10  28 Oct 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Sijia Wei CHN6-46-3   28 Oct 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-S. Sekulic GER6-36-2   28 Oct 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-36-2   28 Oct 19
Chang Liu CHN-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-16-2   28 Oct 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-E. W.-Smith GBR6-06-2   28 Oct 19
Daria Mishina RUS-Shuo Feng CHN7-656-2   28 Oct 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Junsai Wang CHN6-06-2   28 Oct 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Ho Ching Wu HKG6-06-0   28 Oct 19
Chanel Simmonds RSA-Yidi Yang CHN6-26-1   27 Oct 19