W25 Nanning
Tournament details

W25 Nanning

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:22.49
Longitude:108.19
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Deichmann LIE-A. Gasanova RUS4-67-637-5  27 Oct 19
1/2
K. Deichmann LIE-Jia-Jing Lu CHN6-36-3   26 Oct 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Dalila Jakupovic SLO0-66-46-3  26 Oct 19
1/4
K. Deichmann LIE-Meiqi Guo CHN6-26-1   25 Oct 19
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Clara Tauson DEN5-77-677-65  25 Oct 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Valeria Savinykh RUS6-23-66-0  25 Oct 19
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Shuyue Ma CHN7-56-3   25 Oct 19
Second
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Fangzhou Liu CHN2-67-656-4  25 Oct 19
K. Deichmann LIE-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-756-47-5  25 Oct 19
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Shilin Xu CHN7-57-5   25 Oct 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-R. Serban CYP6-46-4   25 Oct 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Arina Rodionova AUS7-646-3   25 Oct 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-37-64   25 Oct 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-A. Naydenova BUL6-16-1   25 Oct 19
Shuyue Ma CHN-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-36-726-1  24 Oct 19
First
Shuyue Ma CHN-Jiaxi Lu CHN6-36-0   23 Oct 19
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Ziyue Sun CHN6-26-4   23 Oct 19
A. Gasanova RUS-Akiko Omae JPN6-27-63   23 Oct 19
R. Serban CYP-S. Sekulic GER6-16-3   23 Oct 19
A. Naydenova BUL-Ying Zhang CHN6-46-0   23 Oct 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Yexin Ma CHN6-16-1   23 Oct 19
Shilin Xu CHN-Xinyu Gao CHN6-47-63   23 Oct 19
Clara Tauson DEN-Ksenia Laskutova RUS6-26-3   23 Oct 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Daria Mishina RUS7-56-3   23 Oct 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Wushuang Zheng CHN7-626-3   23 Oct 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Urszula Radwanska POL2-66-26-4  23 Oct 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Chang Liu CHN6-46-3   23 Oct 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Sijia Wei CHN6-16-1   22 Oct 19
Arina Rodionova AUS-Nudnida Luangnam THA6-06-4   22 Oct 19
Jia-Jing Lu CHN-Moyuka Uchijima JPN6-06-786-2  22 Oct 19
K. Deichmann LIE-Shuo Feng CHN6-43-0ret.  22 Oct 19
Qualifying
Ying Zhang CHN-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-37-5   22 Oct 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN6-46-2   22 Oct 19
Chang Liu CHN-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-36-4   21 Oct 19
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Siqi Cao CHN6-41-610-5  21 Oct 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Jiaxi Lu CHN5-74-3ret.  21 Oct 19
Xinyu Gao CHN-Meiling Wang CHN6-46-3   21 Oct 19
q-Second
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-26-2   21 Oct 19
Chang Liu CHN-Shanshan Guo CHN6-16-3   21 Oct 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Ho Ching Wu HKG7-56-4   21 Oct 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Yuqi Sheng CHN6-26-3   21 Oct 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Ji-Hee Choi KOR6-32-610-7  21 Oct 19
Xinyu Gao CHN-Yanni Liu CHN7-663-610-6  21 Oct 19
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Wei Zheng CHN6-16-2   21 Oct 19
Meiling Wang CHN-Si Qi Liu CHN6-36-1   21 Oct 19
Ying Zhang CHN-E. W.-Smith GBR6-40-610-5  21 Oct 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Mei Xu Wu CHN2-66-310-7  21 Oct 19
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Sohyun Park KOR6-26-2   21 Oct 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ4-66-110-3  21 Oct 19
q-First
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Xinyu Cai CHN6-46-4   20 Oct 19
Yanni Liu CHN-Yuxin Zhang CHN6-16-1   20 Oct 19
Shanshan Guo CHN-Jiahui Chen CHN6-46-4   20 Oct 19
Ji-Hee Choi KOR-Ziyi Yang CHN7-616-1   20 Oct 19
Yuqi Sheng CHN-Ai Qi Chen CHN6-16-4   20 Oct 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Xiaochuan Nie CHN6-26-2   20 Oct 19
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Qianqian Zhao CHN6-46-0   20 Oct 19
Mei Xu Wu CHN-Nikita Uberoi USA6-36-4   20 Oct 19
Wei Zheng CHN-Xin Yi CHN6-46-3   20 Oct 19
Si Qi Liu CHN-Jiatian Qi CHN6-35-710-6  20 Oct 19
Ksenia Laskutova RUS-Cong Ying Zhao CHN6-16-1   20 Oct 19
Ying Zhang CHN-Yixuan Li CHNw/o    19 Oct 19