W80 Poitiers
Tournament details

W80 Poitiers

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$80 000
Website:
Latitude:46.35
Longitude:0.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nina Stojanovic SRB-L. Samsonova RUS6-27-62   27 Oct 19
1/2
L. Samsonova RUS-Oceane Dodin FRA7-656-0   26 Oct 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-V. Diatchenko RUS3-66-36-0  26 Oct 19
1/4
V. Diatchenko RUS-G. G.-Monticone ITA4-66-46-1  25 Oct 19
L. Samsonova RUS-Tatjana Maria GER6-46-4   25 Oct 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS7-646-2   25 Oct 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Tereza Martincova CZE6-36-3   25 Oct 19
Second
V. Diatchenko RUS-Amandine Hesse FRA7-57-5   24 Oct 19
Tereza Martincova CZE-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-17-66   24 Oct 19
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Varvara Flink RUS2-67-57-5  24 Oct 19
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Myrtille Georges FRA6-46-3   24 Oct 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-47-62   24 Oct 19
Tatjana Maria GER-Alice Tubello FRA6-26-4   24 Oct 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-A. Shoshyna UKR7-56-1   24 Oct 19
L. Samsonova RUS-Antonia Lottner GER6-26-0   24 Oct 19
First
Tereza Martincova CZE-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-46-2   23 Oct 19
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-46-4   23 Oct 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Magali Kempen BEL3-0ret.   23 Oct 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Varvara Gracheva RUS3-66-26-4  23 Oct 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Audrey Albie FRA4-66-37-5  23 Oct 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Lidziya Marozava BLR6-37-5   23 Oct 19
L. Samsonova RUS-P. Parmentier FRA6-47-5   23 Oct 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Harmony Tan FRA7-56-3   23 Oct 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-Yana Morderger GER7-56-2   23 Oct 19
Tatjana Maria GER-L. Stefanini ITA6-46-4   23 Oct 19
Antonia Lottner GER-Tatiana Golovin FRA6-06-1   23 Oct 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-A. Moratelli ITA4-66-26-4  23 Oct 19
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Manon Leonard FRA6-26-0   22 Oct 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-Marta Kostyuk UKR7-56-4   22 Oct 19
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Lou Adler FRA7-56-2   22 Oct 19
Varvara Flink RUS-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK7-636-1   22 Oct 19
Qualifying
A. Moratelli ITA-Alice Rame FRA6-36-4   22 Oct 19
L. Stefanini ITA-J. Mikulskyte LTU7-56-4   22 Oct 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Mylene Halemai FRA6-36-4   22 Oct 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Naomi Broady GBR6-46-4   22 Oct 19
Lidziya Marozava BLR-Manca Pislak SLO6-17-5   22 Oct 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-T. Morderger GER6-16-3   22 Oct 19
Yana Morderger GER-Julia Terziyska BUL6-22-610-5  22 Oct 19
Magali Kempen BEL-Irina Ramialison FRA7-657-64   22 Oct 19
q-First
Naomi Broady GBR-Salma Djoubri FRA6-27-63   21 Oct 19
Alice Rame FRA-L. Llorca ESP6-16-2   21 Oct 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Karen Marthiens FRA6-26-1   21 Oct 19
Lidziya Marozava BLR-G. Reales ESP7-666-3   21 Oct 19
Manca Pislak SLO-Sandy Callios FRA6-36-2   21 Oct 19
Magali Kempen BEL-Evita Ramirez FRA6-06-0   21 Oct 19
Irina Ramialison FRA-Mathilde Dury BEL6-26-0   21 Oct 19
A. Shoshyna UKR-Clemence Fayol FRA6-36-2   21 Oct 19
A. Moratelli ITA-Alicia Martial FRA6-16-0   21 Oct 19
Julia Terziyska BUL-Schena Benamar FRA6-26-4   21 Oct 19
Yana Morderger GER-Yu-Chieh Hsieh TPE6-25-710-3  21 Oct 19
L. Stefanini ITA-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-2   21 Oct 19
J. Mikulskyte LTU-L. Bencheikh FRA6-26-2   21 Oct 19
Mylene Halemai FRA-Eden Silva GBR6-41-0ret.  21 Oct 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Emma Lene FRA6-46-1   21 Oct 19
T. Morderger GER-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-26-2   21 Oct 19