W60 Szekesfehervar
Tournament details

W60 Szekesfehervar

 
Date:Oct 14, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:47.12
Longitude:18.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Irina Maria Bara ROU7-56-2   20 Oct 19
1/2
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-I. Begu ROU6-46-0   19 Oct 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-46-3   19 Oct 19
1/4
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-V. Royg PAR5-76-16-3  18 Oct 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Katarzyna Kawa POL6-36-3   18 Oct 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Danka Kovinic MNE6-36-3   18 Oct 19
I. Begu ROU-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-16-3   18 Oct 19
Second
Danka Kovinic MNE-Nina Potocnik SLO6-26-3   17 Oct 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-G. G.-Perez ESP7-667-62   17 Oct 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Dalma Galfi HUN6-46-3   17 Oct 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Viktoriya Tomova BUL7-52-66-3  17 Oct 19
I. Begu ROU-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-26-4   17 Oct 19
V. Royg PAR-D. Szabo HUN4-66-36-2  17 Oct 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Maryna Zanevska BEL5-76-27-5  17 Oct 19
Katarzyna Kawa POL-Simona Waltert SUI7-656-3   17 Oct 19
First
D. Szabo HUN-Daniela Seguel CHI4-66-06-4  16 Oct 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Kristina Kucova SVK6-16-2   16 Oct 19
Katarzyna Kawa POL-Greta Arn HUN6-756-26-1  16 Oct 19
Simona Waltert SUI-M. Giuseppe ITA6-46-0   16 Oct 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Susanne Celik SWE6-26-1   16 Oct 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Maja Chwalinska POL6-46-4   16 Oct 19
Nina Potocnik SLO-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-46-4   16 Oct 19
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Y. Ghioroaie ROU7-656-4   16 Oct 19
V. Royg PAR-Gabriela Ce BRA6-16-0   16 Oct 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Reka-Luca Jani HUN7-653-66-3  16 Oct 19
I. Begu ROU-Magdalena Frech POL6-16-1   16 Oct 19
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Harmony Tan FRA7-57-5   16 Oct 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Anna Bondar HUN6-36-4   16 Oct 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-26-2   16 Oct 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Lea Boskovic CRO7-616-3   16 Oct 19
Danka Kovinic MNE-Fanny Stollar HUN6-36-1   16 Oct 19
Qualifying
Lea Boskovic CRO-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-36-4   16 Oct 19
Nina Potocnik SLO-Amina Anshba RUS7-53-610-6  15 Oct 19
Simona Waltert SUI-M. Bulgaru ROU5-76-310-8  15 Oct 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-M. Chernyshova UKR6-4ret.   15 Oct 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Johana Markova CZE6-46-2   15 Oct 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Dea Herdzelas BIH4-67-6210-7  15 Oct 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Melanie Klaffner AUT6-26-1   15 Oct 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-16-1   15 Oct 19
q-First
Simona Waltert SUI-Agnes Bukta HUN6-26-1   14 Oct 19
Johana Markova CZE-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-06-1   14 Oct 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Luca Janosi HUN6-06-0   14 Oct 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-26-1   14 Oct 19
Y. Ghioroaie ROU-Zita Kovacs HUN6-26-0   14 Oct 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Bianka Bekefi HUN6-36-1   14 Oct 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Veronika Erjavec SLO7-606-3   14 Oct 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Tamara Malesevic SRB7-56-0   14 Oct 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Nika Radisic SLO6-27-5   14 Oct 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-36-0   14 Oct 19
Melanie Klaffner AUT-A. Amanmuradova UZB3-66-310-8  14 Oct 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-41-610-5  14 Oct 19
Lea Boskovic CRO-Teliana Pereira BRA7-52-0ret.  14 Oct 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Barbora Miklova CZE6-36-2   14 Oct 19
Nina Potocnik SLO-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-24-0ret.  14 Oct 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Daniela Vismane LAT6-26-0   14 Oct 19