W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Romy Koelzer GER6-24-66-1  13 Oct 19
1/2
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-26-4   12 Oct 19
Romy Koelzer GER-Gergana Topalova BUL6-16-1   12 Oct 19
1/4
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Claudia Giovine ITA3-66-26-3  11 Oct 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Jenny Duerst SUI6-1ret.   11 Oct 19
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Ipek Oz TUR6-34-66-4  11 Oct 19
Romy Koelzer GER-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-26-2   11 Oct 19
Second
Petia Arshinkova BUL-M. Niedermeier GER6-26-3   10 Oct 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Eva Vedder NED6-37-5   10 Oct 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-K. Bejenaru ROU4-66-06-2  10 Oct 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Melis Sezer TUR3-66-36-1  10 Oct 19
Romy Koelzer GER-C. Schultheiss GER6-16-4   10 Oct 19
Jenny Duerst SUI-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-36-3   10 Oct 19
Claudia Giovine ITA-Yukina Saigo JPN6-44-66-3  10 Oct 19
Ipek Oz TUR-Ena Kajevic CRO6-46-2   10 Oct 19
First
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Rina Saigo JPN1-67-666-2  10 Oct 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Z. Sarioglan TUR6-36-0   09 Oct 19
C. Schultheiss GER-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR7-53-66-4  09 Oct 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Antonia Schmidt GER6-46-726-1  09 Oct 19
Claudia Giovine ITA-Lia Karatancheva BUL6-36-1   09 Oct 19
Melis Sezer TUR-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-37-60   09 Oct 19
Ena Kajevic CRO-Olivia Gram DEN6-36-0   09 Oct 19
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-I. Dshandshgava AUT3-66-36-4  09 Oct 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-Anna Gabric GER6-44-66-1  09 Oct 19
M. Niedermeier GER-Anna Makhorkina RUS3-67-656-3  09 Oct 19
Romy Koelzer GER-S. Visscher NED6-46-756-3  09 Oct 19
Ipek Oz TUR-V. Petrenko UKR1-66-36-3  09 Oct 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Laura Mair ITA6-06-0   08 Oct 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-26-2   08 Oct 19
Jenny Duerst SUI-Fiona Ganz SUI6-17-64   08 Oct 19
Eva Vedder NED-Constanze Stepan GER6-26-4   08 Oct 19
Qualifying
Antonia Schmidt GER-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-46-2   07 Oct 19
I. Dshandshgava AUT-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-26-4   07 Oct 19
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Laura Mair ITA6-26-4   07 Oct 19
Z. Sarioglan TUR-Julia Mikulski GER7-56-0   07 Oct 19
Romy Koelzer GER-Sylvie Zund LIE6-26-3   07 Oct 19
M. Niedermeier GER-Ioana Zvonaru ROU6-46-1   07 Oct 19
q-Second
Deniz Paykoc TUR-Camilla Diez ITA4-66-410-5  06 Oct 19
Romy Koelzer GER-Shikha Tyagi IND6-06-0   06 Oct 19
Sylvie Zund LIE-Maria Gomez ECU3-0ret.   06 Oct 19
M. Niedermeier GER-Adelina Baravi RUS6-36-0   06 Oct 19
Ioana Zvonaru ROU-Stefanie Auer AUT6-36-3   06 Oct 19
Lia Karatancheva BUL-Angelina Graovac AUS6-46-2   06 Oct 19
Laura Mair ITA-Meenal Maharwal IND6-06-0   06 Oct 19
Antonia Schmidt GER-M. Sanchez MEX6-06-0   06 Oct 19
Z. Sarioglan TUR-A. Dimitrijevic AUT6-06-1   06 Oct 19
Julia Mikulski GER-Fanni Gecsek HUN7-53-610-3  06 Oct 19
I. Dshandshgava AUT-Ivonne Juric GER6-36-2   06 Oct 19
Alana Tuayeva RUS-Arina Atyushova RUS6-36-4   06 Oct 19
q-First
A. Dimitrijevic AUT-Eleni Kampantai GRE2-66-310-6  06 Oct 19
I. Dshandshgava AUT-Olga Petrushina RUS6-36-1   06 Oct 19