W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Julia Stamatova BUL-Pia Lovric SLO6-46-3   13 Oct 19
1/2
Julia Stamatova BUL-A. Zantedeschi ITA6-36-2   12 Oct 19
Pia Lovric SLO-Martina Colmegna ITA3-66-26-2  12 Oct 19
1/4
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Silvia Njiric CRO6-46-4   11 Oct 19
Pia Lovric SLO-Alice Gillan GBR1-66-26-0  11 Oct 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-Agustina Chlpac ARG6-22-66-2  11 Oct 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Ani Vangelova BUL6-46-2   11 Oct 19
Second
Martina Colmegna ITA-Julie Belgraver NED6-42-66-3  10 Oct 19
Pia Lovric SLO-Sara Lanca POR6-36-2   10 Oct 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Celine Fritsch GER3-0ret.   10 Oct 19
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Marie Mettraux SUI6-36-3   10 Oct 19
Alice Gillan GBR-Coralie Garrigues FRA6-36-4   10 Oct 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS2-66-06-2  10 Oct 19
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Louise Brunskog SWE6-44-1ret.  10 Oct 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-16-2   10 Oct 19
First
Celine Fritsch GER-Vibhasree Gowda IND6-06-0   09 Oct 19
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Martina Biagianti ITA4-66-16-3  09 Oct 19
Martina Colmegna ITA-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-46-3   09 Oct 19
Julie Belgraver NED-Sveva Mazzari ITA6-46-0   09 Oct 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Irene Lavino ITA6-46-2   09 Oct 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-37-5   09 Oct 19
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Jennifer Luikham IND4-67-56-3  08 Oct 19
Alice Gillan GBR-Karolayne Da Rosa BRA6-13-66-1  08 Oct 19
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-26-2   08 Oct 19
Agustina Chlpac ARG-Sara Ziodato ITA6-34-66-2  08 Oct 19
Coralie Garrigues FRA-Daria Solovyeva RUS6-02-0ret.  08 Oct 19
Sara Lanca POR-Silvia Saccani ITA5-76-37-64  08 Oct 19
Julia Stamatova BUL-Maria Manilova RUS6-36-2   08 Oct 19
Louise Brunskog SWE-Federica Sacco ITA6-46-3   08 Oct 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Emily Casteleyn BEL4-66-46-2  08 Oct 19
Pia Lovric SLO-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR2-66-26-2  08 Oct 19
Qualifying
Silvia Saccani ITA-L. Heide GER7-696-1   06 Oct 19
Emily Casteleyn BEL-Lilly Dueffert GERw/o    06 Oct 19
Coralie Garrigues FRA-Aline Thommen SUI2-66-210-5  06 Oct 19
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Martina Peretti ITA6-26-3   06 Oct 19
Sveva Mazzari ITA-Andreina Pino ITA2-66-310-8  06 Oct 19
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Chanel Scudiero USA6-16-1   06 Oct 19
Daria Solovyeva RUS-Sophia Intert GER6-46-3   06 Oct 19