W15 Telavi
Tournament details

W15 Telavi

 
Date:Oct 07, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.55
Longitude:45.28
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
O. Simion ROU-Anna Siskova CZE6-26-3   13 Oct 19
1/2
Anna Siskova CZE-Darya Astakhova RUS6-33-67-5  12 Oct 19
O. Simion ROU-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS6-23-67-5  12 Oct 19
1/4
O. Simion ROU-Daria Kudashova RUS6-36-1   11 Oct 19
Anna Siskova CZE-A. Vdovenco MDA3-66-16-2  11 Oct 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-46-4   11 Oct 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Anna Ureke RUS7-56-2   11 Oct 19
Second
Darya Astakhova RUS-Tamari Gagoshidze GEO6-06-0   10 Oct 19
A. Vdovenco MDA-N. Natsvlishvili GEO6-16-2   10 Oct 19
Anna Ureke RUS-I. Novac ROU6-776-06-1  10 Oct 19
O. Simion ROU-A. Zolotareva RUS6-46-1   10 Oct 19
Daria Kudashova RUS-Nonna Kurginyan RUS4-66-17-5  10 Oct 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Iveta Daujotaite LTU6-16-1   10 Oct 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Darja Semenistaja LAT4-66-36-3  10 Oct 19
Anna Siskova CZE-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-26-1   10 Oct 19
First
A. Vdovenco MDA-T. Sasnouskaya BLR6-46-0   09 Oct 19
Iveta Daujotaite LTU-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-16-3   09 Oct 19
I. Novac ROU-Maria Toma ROU6-26-2   09 Oct 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ7-56-3   09 Oct 19
Anna Siskova CZE-E. Shebekina RUS6-16-3   09 Oct 19
O. Simion ROU-Olga Lesnikova RUS6-06-0   09 Oct 19
A. Zolotareva RUS-E. Nikiforova RUS6-746-26-3  09 Oct 19
Nonna Kurginyan RUS-Irina Shchetinina RUS7-56-2   09 Oct 19
N. Natsvlishvili GEO-Ana Shanidze GEO7-56-4   08 Oct 19
Daria Kudashova RUS-L. Kentchiashvili GEO7-56-3   08 Oct 19
Tamari Gagoshidze GEO-Daria Krasnova RUS6-36-3   08 Oct 19
Anna Ureke RUS-M. Ignatjeva LAT6-46-4   08 Oct 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE6-1ret.   08 Oct 19
Darja Semenistaja LAT-Nina Ugrelidze USA4-66-16-2  08 Oct 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-M. Lazareva RUS6-766-46-4  08 Oct 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Zoziya Kardava RUS7-696-4   08 Oct 19
Qualifying
Iveta Daujotaite LTU-Julia Helbet MDA6-36-4   08 Oct 19
Nonna Kurginyan RUS-Alina Lebedeva RUS6-46-4   08 Oct 19
E. Shebekina RUS-E. Kuznetsova RUS6-26-3   08 Oct 19
Irina Shchetinina RUS-S. Bobrovnikova RUS6-42-610-6  07 Oct 19
Olga Lesnikova RUS-Maileen Nuudi EST6-33-610-4  07 Oct 19
Kerstin Peckl AUT-Mariya Pyrozhenko UKR6-06-1   07 Oct 19
Maria Toma ROU-Diana Krasnova RUS5-76-410-4  07 Oct 19
T. Sasnouskaya BLR-A. Kurtsikashvili GEO6-46-0   07 Oct 19
q-First
Iveta Daujotaite LTU-E. Martirosyan ARM6-16-1   07 Oct 19
Alina Lebedeva RUS-Pia Brglez SLO6-37-5   07 Oct 19
E. Shebekina RUS-Kyrin Pollock USA6-16-3   07 Oct 19