W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Anja Wildgruber GER6-36-1   06 Oct 19
1/2
Anja Wildgruber GER-Martyna Kubka POL6-32-67-69  05 Oct 19
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Rina Saigo JPN5-76-36-1  05 Oct 19
1/4
Martyna Kubka POL-Kathleen Kanev GER6-46-3   04 Oct 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-Fiona Ganz SUI7-656-2   04 Oct 19
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Franziska Sziedat GER6-16-0   04 Oct 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Maria Timofeeva RUS6-34-67-5  04 Oct 19
Second
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Yukina Saigo JPN6-16-4   03 Oct 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Jantje Tilbuerger GER7-623-66-3  03 Oct 19
Martyna Kubka POL-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-13-67-69  03 Oct 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-Anna Ozerova LAT6-24-2ret.  03 Oct 19
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Mariia Tkacheva RUS6-727-636-1  03 Oct 19
Kathleen Kanev GER-Anna Kubareva BLR6-41-66-4  03 Oct 19
Franziska Sziedat GER-Doga Turkmen TUR6-07-65   03 Oct 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-16-4   03 Oct 19
First
Anna Ozerova LAT-Dia Evtimova BUL6-11-66-1  02 Oct 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR4-66-36-2  02 Oct 19
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-46-4   02 Oct 19
Rina Saigo JPN-K. Bejenaru ROU6-16-4   02 Oct 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Svenja Ochsner SUI7-56-1   02 Oct 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-Olivia Gram DEN6-26-2   02 Oct 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Maya Tahan ISR7-626-4   02 Oct 19
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Melis Sezer TUR6-36-0   02 Oct 19
Sabina Sharipova UZB-W. Falkowska POL6-36-1   02 Oct 19
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Cemre Anil TUR6-46-736-2  02 Oct 19
Kathleen Kanev GER-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE3-66-36-4  02 Oct 19
Franziska Sziedat GER-Angelica Raggi ITA7-656-2   02 Oct 19
Doga Turkmen TUR-Ena Kajevic CRO6-36-4   02 Oct 19
Anna Kubareva BLR-Z. Sarioglan TUR6-16-1   01 Oct 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-Selina Atay TUR6-16-1   01 Oct 19
Martyna Kubka POL-Shavit Kimchi ISR7-666-2   01 Oct 19
Qualifying
Kathleen Kanev GER-Aysegul Mert TUR6-46-2   01 Oct 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-M. Niedermeier GER6-46-2   01 Oct 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-17-64   01 Oct 19
Olivia Gram DEN-Anna Ozerova LAT6-36-2   01 Oct 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Antonia Schmidt GER6-06-2   01 Oct 19
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-16-2   01 Oct 19
q-Second
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Aylin Abdioglu TUR6-06-0   30 Sep 19
Mirabelle Njoze GBR-L. Haseth NOR6-34-610-6  30 Sep 19
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Emily Welker GER6-26-1   30 Sep 19
Antonia Schmidt GER-Angelina Graovac AUS6-26-1   30 Sep 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-06-2   30 Sep 19
Deniz Paykoc TUR-Paula Prehn GER6-36-0   30 Sep 19
M. Niedermeier GER-Arabella Koller AUT6-26-2   30 Sep 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-43-610-6  30 Sep 19
Kathleen Kanev GER-Julia Oczachowska POL6-47-5   30 Sep 19
Aysegul Mert TUR-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-34-610-6  30 Sep 19
Olivia Gram DEN-Raveena Kingsley USAw/o    30 Sep 19
Anna Ozerova LAT-Constanze Stepan GER6-26-2   30 Sep 19
q-First
Emily Welker GER-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-16-1   29 Sep 19
Antonia Schmidt GER-Sylvie Zund LIE7-56-3   29 Sep 19
Alina Michalitsch AUT-Fanni Gecsek HUN6-37-64   29 Sep 19
M. Niedermeier GER-Maria Gomez ECU6-06-0   29 Sep 19
Julia Oczachowska POL-Nilda Ikizoglu TUR7-56-1   29 Sep 19
Aysegul Mert TUR-Meenal Maharwal IND6-06-0   29 Sep 19
Anna Ozerova LAT-Benedetta Ortenzi ITA6-24-610-7  29 Sep 19
Mirabelle Njoze GBR-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-05-710-2  29 Sep 19