W15 Santiago
Tournament details

W15 Santiago

 
Date:Sep 30, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Chile Chile
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-33.27
Longitude:-70.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Fernanda Brito CHI-Eugenia Ganga ARG6-26-3   06 Oct 19
1/2
Eugenia Ganga ARG-M. Garcia COL1-66-17-67  05 Oct 19
Fernanda Brito CHI-Julia Riera ARG6-26-1   05 Oct 19
1/4
Julia Riera ARG-Pauline Wuarin SUI2-66-46-2  04 Oct 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-M. Gonzalez ECU6-37-68   04 Oct 19
M. Garcia COL-Romina Ccuno PER6-34-66-4  04 Oct 19
Fernanda Brito CHI-Ivania Martinich CHI6-26-2   04 Oct 19
Second
Pauline Wuarin SUI-M. Amicuzi ARG3-67-636-2  03 Oct 19
M. Gonzalez ECU-Melisa Morales GUA6-47-5   03 Oct 19
Eugenia Ganga ARG-Tatiana Carpio ARG6-26-2   03 Oct 19
Fernanda Brito CHI-Maria Yapur Lopez CHI6-16-2   03 Oct 19
Ivania Martinich CHI-Antonia Samudio COL4-67-616-1  03 Oct 19
Julia Riera ARG-Sofia Luini ARG3-66-26-4  03 Oct 19
M. Garcia COL-J. Gonzalez CHI6-46-3   03 Oct 19
Romina Ccuno PER-M. Frascini ARG6-46-2   03 Oct 19
First
Eugenia Ganga ARG-R. Merlo ARG6-26-2   02 Oct 19
Tatiana Carpio ARG-Florencia Araya CHI6-26-3   02 Oct 19
Antonia Samudio COL-M. Vazquez ARG6-17-63   02 Oct 19
M. Amicuzi ARG-Susan Doldan PAR6-26-1   02 Oct 19
Sofia Luini ARG-V. Pongruber CHI6-23-67-5  02 Oct 19
M. Garcia COL-Reza Timmerman NED6-16-1   02 Oct 19
Melisa Morales GUA-J. Fernandez CHI6-16-0   02 Oct 19
J. Gonzalez CHI-Alija Merdeeva RUS6-46-1   02 Oct 19
M. Frascini ARG-Magdalena Cordero CHI6-36-1   02 Oct 19
Romina Ccuno PER-Heydi Doldan PAR6-36-0   02 Oct 19
Pauline Wuarin SUI-Alexa Pitt USA6-41-66-1  02 Oct 19
Julia Riera ARG-D. Portela ARG6-46-2   02 Oct 19
Ivania Martinich CHI-Candela Bugnon ARG6-36-2   02 Oct 19
Maria Yapur Lopez CHI-Mariana Borges BRA6-16-2   02 Oct 19
M. Gonzalez ECU-Keira Blackbeard CAN6-36-4   02 Oct 19
Fernanda Brito CHI-Tatiana Terwindt PAR6-36-1   02 Oct 19
Qualifying
Pauline Wuarin SUI-C. Riquelme CHI6-06-0   30 Sep 19
V. Pongruber CHI-M. Tebes CHI6-16-0   30 Sep 19
Candela Bugnon ARG-C. Arancibia CHI6-06-1   30 Sep 19
Tatiana Carpio ARG-V. Beccio ARG7-656-1   30 Sep 19
Tatiana Terwindt PAR-B. Gonzalez CHI6-26-2   30 Sep 19
M. Frascini ARG-A. Caceres CHI6-34-610-7  30 Sep 19
Magdalena Cordero CHI-Daiana Postay ARG6-14-610-8  30 Sep 19
R. Merlo ARG-M. Vergara CHI6-06-3   30 Sep 19
q-First
C. Riquelme CHI-Sara Mannschott GER6-06-2   30 Sep 19
Daiana Postay ARG-P. Weinreich CHI7-646-4   30 Sep 19
A. Caceres CHI-Constanza Millas CHI6-46-1   30 Sep 19
B. Gonzalez CHI-Sanja Fabijancic CHI6-16-3   30 Sep 19
Tatiana Carpio ARG-L. Faveri ARG6-36-3   30 Sep 19
C. Arancibia CHI-M. Miranda CHI6-26-1   30 Sep 19