W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Svenja Ochsner SUI7-637-5   29 Sep 19
1/2
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Julia Oczachowska POL6-756-16-2  28 Sep 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Fanny Ostlund SWE7-57-64   28 Sep 19
1/4
Julia Oczachowska POL-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-27-63   27 Sep 19
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Martyna Kubka POL6-16-1   27 Sep 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Emily Seibold GER6-42-64-0ret. 27 Sep 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Mariana Drazic CRO6-36-2   27 Sep 19
Second
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-46-4   26 Sep 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Anja Wildgruber GER6-36-0   26 Sep 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Julia Lovqvist SWE6-17-63   26 Sep 19
Emily Seibold GER-Jenny Duerst SUI3-66-37-60  26 Sep 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-C. Hennemann SWE6-36-3   26 Sep 19
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Joanne Zuger SUI6-26-2   26 Sep 19
Julia Oczachowska POL-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR6-36-746-4  26 Sep 19
Martyna Kubka POL-Lara Schmidt GER7-53-1ret.  26 Sep 19
First
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-K. Bejenaru ROU7-56-2   26 Sep 19
Julia Lovqvist SWE-Melis Sezer TUR6-34-66-3  26 Sep 19
Maria Timofeeva RUS-Ida Jarlskog SWE6-46-4   26 Sep 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-30-66-2  26 Sep 19
Julia Oczachowska POL-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-46-3   26 Sep 19
Jenny Duerst SUI-J. Awad SWE6-26-1   26 Sep 19
Emily Seibold GER-Julita Saner SWE6-26-0   26 Sep 19
C. Hennemann SWE-Fiona Ganz SUI6-36-1   26 Sep 19
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-Maya Tahan ISR6-26-0   26 Sep 19
Mariana Drazic CRO-W. Falkowska POL7-641-66-4  26 Sep 19
Svenja Ochsner SUI-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-31-66-4  26 Sep 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Cemre Anil TUR4-66-26-4  26 Sep 19
Lara Schmidt GER-Angelica Raggi ITA2-66-26-3  24 Sep 19
Joanna Zawadzka POL-Betina Tokac TUR5-77-644-0ret. 24 Sep 19
Martyna Kubka POL-Olga Helmi DEN6-27-64   24 Sep 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Yukina Saigo JPN6-26-756-1  24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Kathleen Kanev GER7-646-4   23 Sep 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-A. Jelen POL6-33-610-6  23 Sep 19
Julita Saner SWE-Yu Shan CHN6-02-610-6  23 Sep 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-27-5   23 Sep 19
W. Falkowska POL-Stacey Fung CAN6-46-3   23 Sep 19
Julia Oczachowska POL-Arabella Koller AUT6-27-5   23 Sep 19
q-Second
Jantje Tilbuerger GER-Meenal Maharwal IND6-06-0   22 Sep 19
Kathleen Kanev GER-Agnes Gustafsson FRA6-16-3   22 Sep 19
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-26-2   22 Sep 19
Stacey Fung CAN-Constanze Stepan GER6-12-610-8  22 Sep 19
Yu Shan CHN-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-16-2   22 Sep 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-3   22 Sep 19
Julita Saner SWE-Z. Sarioglan TUR7-626-4   22 Sep 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Doga Turkmen TUR6-06-3   22 Sep 19
A. Jelen POL-Olivia Gram DEN6-26-2   22 Sep 19
Arabella Koller AUT-Margarita Ten RUS6-16-0   22 Sep 19
Julia Oczachowska POL-Anna Ozerova LAT6-27-5   22 Sep 19
W. Falkowska POL-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-16-4   22 Sep 19
q-First
Margarita Ten RUS-L. Glantz GERw/o    22 Sep 19
Constanze Stepan GER-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-16-3   22 Sep 19
Karolina Vlckova CZE-Maria Zolotukhina RUS6-06-0   22 Sep 19
Agnes Gustafsson FRA-Fanny Norin SWE6-46-2   22 Sep 19
Anja Wildgruber GER-Alina Michalitsch AUT6-26-3   22 Sep 19
Z. Sarioglan TUR-Selina Atay TUR6-46-2   22 Sep 19
Tuana Tinaztepe TUR-Marina Timofeeva RUS6-16-4   22 Sep 19
Doga Turkmen TUR-Yara Abed ISR6-26-0   22 Sep 19
A. Jelen POL-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS6-1ret.   22 Sep 19
Anna Ozerova LAT-M. Karadzhaeva RUS6-26-3   22 Sep 19
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-Carola Cavelli ITA6-46-4   22 Sep 19