W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuki Naito JPN-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA3-67-56-2  29 Sep 19
1/2
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-36-4   28 Sep 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Amanda Carreras GBR6-07-63   28 Sep 19
1/4
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-36-2   27 Sep 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Amina Anshba RUS5-76-46-2  27 Sep 19
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Stefania Rubini ITA6-26-1   27 Sep 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-47-5   27 Sep 19
Second
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA6-34-66-3  26 Sep 19
Stefania Rubini ITA-G. Poznikhirenko UKR5-77-57-5  26 Sep 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-A. Nuez ESP6-36-0   26 Sep 19
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Deborah Chiesa ITA7-635-76-0  26 Sep 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-37-5   26 Sep 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-E. Cocciaretto ITA6-46-3   26 Sep 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Lisa Ponomar GER6-33-66-1  26 Sep 19
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Chiara Scholl USA6-16-3   26 Sep 19
First
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Melania Delai ITA3-66-26-3  25 Sep 19
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Linnea Malmqvist SWE6-16-3   25 Sep 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-K. Deichmann LIE3-67-56-3  25 Sep 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Dalila Spiteri ITA3-1ret.   25 Sep 19
E. Cocciaretto ITA-L. Stefanini ITA6-36-3   25 Sep 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Camilla Scala ITA4-0ret.   25 Sep 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-07-61   25 Sep 19
Stefania Rubini ITA-Martina Biagianti ITA6-16-1   25 Sep 19
Amina Anshba RUS-K. Zimmermann BEL6-26-1   25 Sep 19
A. Nuez ESP-Lili Minich GER6-26-2   25 Sep 19
Tatiana Pieri ITA-A. Moratelli ITA6-12-66-3  25 Sep 19
Chiara Scholl USA-Federica Rossi ITA6-16-2   25 Sep 19
Lucia Bronzetti ITA-Corinna Dentoni ITA7-646-3   25 Sep 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-Jade Suvrijn FRA7-656-4   25 Sep 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Giorgia Marchetti ITA6-46-1   25 Sep 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Nina Potocnik SLO3-66-36-2  25 Sep 19
Qualifying
Lisa Ponomar GER-N. Huergo ITA7-57-5   25 Sep 19
Jade Suvrijn FRA-A. Shaulskaya RUS6-36-1   24 Sep 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-26-0   24 Sep 19
Linnea Malmqvist SWE-Natasha Piludu ITA6-16-0   24 Sep 19
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Anna Ureke RUS6-16-4   24 Sep 19
A. Nuez ESP-Anna Klasen GER7-56-4   24 Sep 19
q-First
Linnea Malmqvist SWE-V. Denisenko RUS6-26-1   23 Sep 19
A. Shaulskaya RUS-Aino Alkio FIN6-16-2   23 Sep 19
Anna Klasen GER-Andreina Pino ITA6-16-0   23 Sep 19
Anna Ureke RUS-A. Pezzulla ITA6-16-0   23 Sep 19
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-26-1   23 Sep 19
N. Huergo ITA-Federica Bilardo ITA6-34-610-4  23 Sep 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-R. Zingale ITA6-06-0   23 Sep 19
Natasha Piludu ITA-Enola Chiesa ITA6-44-0ret.  23 Sep 19
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Valentina Taddia ITA6-16-0   23 Sep 19