W25 Kaposvar
Tournament details

W25 Kaposvar

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.22
Longitude:17.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-26-3   29 Sep 19
1/2
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Lina Gjorcheska MKD6-26-4   28 Sep 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Reka-Luca Jani HUN5-76-26-1  28 Sep 19
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-G. Craciun ROU6-37-65   27 Sep 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Anna Bondar HUN6-46-1   27 Sep 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Emiliana Arango COL6-06-2   27 Sep 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Dalma Galfi HUN6-06-4   27 Sep 19
Second
Anna Bondar HUN-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-36-1   26 Sep 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Vanda Lukacs HUN7-666-746-2  26 Sep 19
Emiliana Arango COL-Andreea Rosca ROU6-797-56-1  26 Sep 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Tena Lukas CRO6-26-2   26 Sep 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-M. Bulgaru ROU6-37-5   26 Sep 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-D. Szabo HUN6-06-2   26 Sep 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-37-5   26 Sep 19
G. Craciun ROU-Iva Primorac CRO6-46-2   26 Sep 19
First
M. Bulgaru ROU-Andreea Velcea ROU6-06-2   25 Sep 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Bianka Bekefi HUN6-26-1   25 Sep 19
Anna Bondar HUN-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-27-63   25 Sep 19
Emiliana Arango COL-Olga Danilovic SRB6-36-3   25 Sep 19
Lina Gjorcheska MKD-Melanie Stokke NOR6-46-3   25 Sep 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Gabriela Duca ROU6-16-1   25 Sep 19
D. Szabo HUN-Oana Gavrila ROU6-46-2   25 Sep 19
S. Szlavikovics HUN-Pia Cuk SLO6-46-4   25 Sep 19
G. Craciun ROU-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-45-76-1  25 Sep 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Tamara Malesevic SRB6-26-4   25 Sep 19
Andreea Rosca ROU-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-26-1   25 Sep 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Dia Evtimova BUL6-26-0   25 Sep 19
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-A. Prisacariu ROU7-654-66-2  25 Sep 19
Iva Primorac CRO-Draginja Vukovic SRB7-56-0   25 Sep 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Basak Eraydin TUR6-37-60   25 Sep 19
Tena Lukas CRO-Marina Yudanov SWE6-46-4   25 Sep 19
Qualifying
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Veronika Bokor AUT6-16-3   24 Sep 19
Emiliana Arango COL-Romana Cisovska SVK6-46-4   24 Sep 19
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Laura Svatikova SVK6-46-2   24 Sep 19
A. Prisacariu ROU-Lenka Stara SVK3-0ret.   24 Sep 19
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Andreea Velcea ROU6-36-1   24 Sep 19
Gabriela Duca ROU-K. Jaskiewicz POL6-26-7410-7  24 Sep 19
q-Second
Tamara Malesevic SRB-Marina Pavkovic CRO6-36-1   23 Sep 19
Veronika Bokor AUT-Sofia Milatova SVK6-36-3   23 Sep 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Andjela Vidovic SRB6-26-1   23 Sep 19
Lenka Stara SVK-Laura Szabo HUN6-26-0   23 Sep 19
Romana Cisovska SVK-Olga Terletska UKR6-16-2   23 Sep 19
Emiliana Arango COL-Adrienn Horvath HUN6-46-3   23 Sep 19
Laura Svatikova SVK-Fanni Gecsek HUN7-56-3   23 Sep 19
Gabriela Duca ROU-Stella Kovacicova SVK6-16-4   23 Sep 19
K. Jaskiewicz POL-Reka Farbas HUN4-66-410-6  23 Sep 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-06-1   23 Sep 19
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Anastasia Petrova HUN6-26-3   23 Sep 19
A. Prisacariu ROU-Anja Gal SLO6-06-0   23 Sep 19
q-First
K. Jaskiewicz POL-Tania Munteanu ROU6-36-0   22 Sep 19
Laura Szabo HUN-Andjela Sebrek SRB4-66-110-6  22 Sep 19
Andjela Vidovic SRB-Lucija Faj CRO6-26-3   22 Sep 19
Veronika Bokor AUT-M. (2001) CZE6-36-2   22 Sep 19
Fanni Gecsek HUN-Moni Potrc SLO6-36-0   22 Sep 19
Adrienn Horvath HUN-K. Godec SLO6-27-5   22 Sep 19
Olga Terletska UKR-J. Alzugaray GUA6-27-5   22 Sep 19
Stella Kovacicova SVK-Anna Borovinskaya USA6-16-2   22 Sep 19
Nikoletta Muller HUN-Laura Radakovic BIH6-33-0ret.  22 Sep 19
Anastasia Petrova HUN-O. S.-Williams GBR6-16-2   22 Sep 19
Anja Gal SLO-Matea Mamic CRO5-76-410-6  22 Sep 19