W60 Templeton
Tournament details

W60 Templeton

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:35.33
Longitude:-120.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Shelby Rogers USA-Coco Vandeweghe USA4-66-26-3  29 Sep 19
1/2
Coco Vandeweghe USA-Grace Min USA6-36-3   28 Sep 19
Shelby Rogers USA-Emina Bektas USA6-23-66-2  28 Sep 19
1/4
Coco Vandeweghe USA-Hanna Chang USA6-32-66-3  27 Sep 19
Emina Bektas USA-Elysia Bolton USA6-36-3   27 Sep 19
Shelby Rogers USA-Maria Mateas USA6-26-2   27 Sep 19
Grace Min USA-Jovana Jaksic SRB7-646-0   27 Sep 19
Second
Coco Vandeweghe USA-Giuliana Olmos MEX7-634-66-2  26 Sep 19
Emina Bektas USA-Hailey Baptiste USA7-54-66-4  26 Sep 19
Maria Mateas USA-Varvara Lepchenko USA7-666-0   26 Sep 19
Elysia Bolton USA-C. Harrison USA6-36-706-3  26 Sep 19
Shelby Rogers USA-Katie Volynets USA6-16-1   26 Sep 19
Jovana Jaksic SRB-Pamela Montez USA6-46-1   26 Sep 19
Grace Min USA-Gabriela Talaba ROU6-16-0   26 Sep 19
Hanna Chang USA-Irina Falconi USA7-5ret.   26 Sep 19
First
Pamela Montez USA-Tara Moore GBR7-56-0   25 Sep 19
Giuliana Olmos MEX-Sophia Whittle USA3-66-36-4  25 Sep 19
Varvara Lepchenko USA-Ashley Kratzer USA6-06-2   25 Sep 19
Elysia Bolton USA-Klara Kosan USA6-17-5   25 Sep 19
Gabriela Talaba ROU-Eugenie Bouchard CAN6-44-66-4  25 Sep 19
Coco Vandeweghe USA-U. Arconada USA6-46-4   25 Sep 19
Shelby Rogers USA-Anna Morgina RUS6-26-4   25 Sep 19
Emina Bektas USA-Ellie Douglas USA6-37-5   25 Sep 19
Maria Mateas USA-Sanaz Marand USA7-56-1   25 Sep 19
C. Harrison USA-Ann Li USA5-76-46-3  25 Sep 19
Katie Volynets USA-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR1-66-16-0  25 Sep 19
Qualifying
Ellie Douglas USA-O. Tjandramulia AUS4-66-310-6  25 Sep 19
First
Grace Min USA-Kayla Day USA4-66-36-1  24 Sep 19
Jovana Jaksic SRB-Quinn Gleason USA7-56-1   24 Sep 19
Hailey Baptiste USA-Marcela Zacarias MEX7-56-726-2  24 Sep 19
Irina Falconi USA-Victoria Duval USA7-646-2   24 Sep 19
Hanna Chang USA-Danielle Lao USA7-5ret.   24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Sophia Whittle USA-M. Bayerlova CZE6-42-610-7  24 Sep 19
Anna Morgina RUS-Shatoo Mohamad USA7-646-3   24 Sep 19
Tara Moore GBR-Alycia Parks USA6-36-2   24 Sep 19
Pamela Montez USA-L. Guillermo USA6-46-2   24 Sep 19
Sanaz Marand USA-Tori Kinard USA6-16-4   24 Sep 19
Elysia Bolton USA-Ingrid Neel USA6-16-3   24 Sep 19
Maria Mateas USA-I. Martins BRA6-26-3   24 Sep 19
q-First
O. Tjandramulia AUS-Anna Bright USA6-42-610-8  23 Sep 19
Elysia Bolton USA-Angelina Gabueva RUS6-36-4   23 Sep 19
M. Bayerlova CZE-M. Aubuchon USAw/o    23 Sep 19
Maria Mateas USA-Vladica Babic MNE3-66-410-7  23 Sep 19
Ellie Douglas USA-Amy Zhu USA6-06-2   23 Sep 19
Ingrid Neel USA-A. Nefedova USA6-46-4   23 Sep 19
Sanaz Marand USA-Brynn Boren USA4-66-111-9  23 Sep 19
Tori Kinard USA-Haley Giavara USA6-16-4   23 Sep 19
L. Guillermo USA-Sarah Lee USA6-36-3   23 Sep 19
Tara Moore GBR-Hind Abdelouahid USA6-06-3   23 Sep 19
Alycia Parks USA-Kimmi Hance USA6-736-410-6  23 Sep 19
Shatoo Mohamad USA-Jacqueline Cako USA6-46-7310-7  23 Sep 19
Anna Morgina RUS-C. Chavatipon GUM7-650-611-9  23 Sep 19
Sophia Whittle USA-Keira Jirasook USA6-16-4   23 Sep 19
Pamela Montez USA-Z. Scandalis USA6-37-63   23 Sep 19
I. Martins BRA-Hanyu Guo CHN6-46-4   23 Sep 19