W60 Caldas Da Rainha
Tournament details

W60 Caldas Da Rainha

 
Date:Sep 23, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:39.24
Longitude:-9.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
I. Shinikova BUL-Natalija Kostic SRB6-32-0ret.  29 Sep 19
1/2
Natalija Kostic SRB-Cristina Bucsa ESP7-52-66-3  28 Sep 19
I. Shinikova BUL-Jessika Ponchet FRA7-615-76-2  28 Sep 19
1/4
Natalija Kostic SRB-G. G.-Perez ESP6-17-5   27 Sep 19
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Viktoriya Tomova BUL6-33-67-63  27 Sep 19
I. Shinikova BUL-Kaia Kanepi EST7-6103-66-3  27 Sep 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Ylena In-Albon SUI5-76-26-3  27 Sep 19
Second
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Karin Kennel SUI7-56-0   26 Sep 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-K. Hobgarski GER6-46-2   26 Sep 19
Ylena In-Albon SUI-A. Gomez ESP2-67-636-4  26 Sep 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Pemra Ozgen TUR5-76-36-4  26 Sep 19
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Sarah Beth Grey GBR7-56-4   26 Sep 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Laura Pigossi BRA3-66-26-4  26 Sep 19
Kaia Kanepi EST-Ines Murta POR6-26-0   26 Sep 19
I. Shinikova BUL-Amandine Hesse FRA7-56-4   26 Sep 19
First
K. Hobgarski GER-Victoria Bosio ARG6-26-2   25 Sep 19
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-16-4   25 Sep 19
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-L. Pulchartova CZE6-06-0   25 Sep 19
Amandine Hesse FRA-Vivian Heisen GER6-46-0   25 Sep 19
Ylena In-Albon SUI-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-46-2   25 Sep 19
Laura Pigossi BRA-Yuliya Hatouka BLR6-26-2   25 Sep 19
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Eden Silva GBR6-16-1   25 Sep 19
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Anna Danilina KAZ3-66-16-2  25 Sep 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Francisca Jorge POR1-66-46-2  25 Sep 19
Kaia Kanepi EST-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-56-1   25 Sep 19
Ines Murta POR-O. Azcoitia ESP6-42-66-4  25 Sep 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Verena Meliss ITA6-07-5   25 Sep 19
A. Gomez ESP-Maria Ines Fonte POR6-46-3   24 Sep 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-46-2   24 Sep 19
Natalija Kostic SRB-E. Shalimova RUS6-16-4   24 Sep 19
I. Shinikova BUL-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-46-726-4  24 Sep 19
Qualifying
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-06-4   23 Sep 19
Victoria Bosio ARG-Sara Lanca POR6-06-1   23 Sep 19
Eden Silva GBR-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-06-1   23 Sep 19
E. Shalimova RUS-Elizabet Hamaliy UKR6-36-1   23 Sep 19
Karin Kennel SUI-O. Azcoitia ESP6-36-3   23 Sep 19
Verena Meliss ITA-A. Fernandez ESP6-46-3   23 Sep 19
L. Pulchartova CZE-V. Koussenkova ESP6-46-1   23 Sep 19
A. Gomez ESP-A. Poplavska UKR7-656-3   23 Sep 19
q-First
E. Shalimova RUS-C. Reis POR6-26-0   22 Sep 19
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Saisha Khanna IND6-06-0   22 Sep 19
Ana Filipa Santos POR-Chiara Calicchia GER6-06-1   22 Sep 19
Karin Kennel SUI-Sara Neto POR6-26-1   22 Sep 19
A. Gomez ESP-B. Costa POR6-16-0   22 Sep 19
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Mariana Campino POR6-36-1   22 Sep 19
O. Azcoitia ESP-Sana Garakani IRI6-26-0   22 Sep 19
A. Poplavska UKR-Mariami Akhalaia MDA6-26-4   22 Sep 19
A. Fernandez ESP-Alexandra Silva POR6-16-0   22 Sep 19
Sara Lanca POR-Carolina Azadinho POR6-26-2   22 Sep 19
L. Pulchartova CZE-Sashi Kempster GBR7-646-2   22 Sep 19
Elizabet Hamaliy UKR-Jasmin Jebawy GER6-33-610-5  22 Sep 19
V. Koussenkova ESP-Andreea Ghitescu ROU7-636-4   22 Sep 19