W60+H Saint-Malo
Tournament details

W60+H Saint-Malo

 
Date:Sep 16, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:48.65
Longitude:-2.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Marta Kostyuk UKR6-36-2   22 Sep 19
1/2
Varvara Gracheva RUS-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS6-35-2ret.  21 Sep 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-V. Royg PAR6-46-2   21 Sep 19
1/4
V. Royg PAR-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-36-1   20 Sep 19
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-46-4   20 Sep 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-E. Alvarez ESP6-36-2   20 Sep 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Maryna Zanevska BEL7-656-1   20 Sep 19
Second
Jessika Ponchet FRA-G. G.-Monticone ITA7-52-67-5  20 Sep 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA7-56-736-2  19 Sep 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Rebecca Sramkova SVK6-756-16-4  19 Sep 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-16-4   19 Sep 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Aliona Bolsova ESP6-36-1   19 Sep 19
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Dalma Galfi HUN6-06-0   19 Sep 19
E. Alvarez ESP-Tereza Mrdeza CRO7-652-67-5  19 Sep 19
V. Royg PAR-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-47-5   19 Sep 19
First
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Stephanie Wagner GER6-26-4   18 Sep 19
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Tamara Korpatsch GER7-56-3   18 Sep 19
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-26-1   18 Sep 19
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-16-2   18 Sep 19
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-P. Parmentier FRA7-56-4   18 Sep 19
E. Alvarez ESP-Mandy Minella LUX7-613-67-5  18 Sep 19
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-M. Giuseppe ITA6-47-66   18 Sep 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Allie Kiick USA6-36-3   18 Sep 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-G. Reales ESP6-36-1   18 Sep 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Alice Rame FRA7-56-4   18 Sep 19
Aliona Bolsova ESP-Daniela Seguel CHI6-36-2   18 Sep 19
V. Royg PAR-Lou Brouleau FRA6-46-2   18 Sep 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-36-0   18 Sep 19
G. G.-Monticone ITA-D. Marcinkevica LAT3-67-57-5  18 Sep 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-E. Gorgodze GEO5-76-46-0  18 Sep 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Amandine Hesse FRA4-66-46-3  17 Sep 19
Qualifying
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Jade Suvrijn FRA7-646-1   17 Sep 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Mari Osaka JPN6-46-2   17 Sep 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-J. Mikulskyte LTU6-776-212-10  17 Sep 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Marine Partaud FRA2-67-510-6  17 Sep 19
Audrey Albie FRA-Irys Ekani FRA6-26-4   17 Sep 19
E. Alvarez ESP-L. Llorca ESP3-67-510-2  17 Sep 19
Stephanie Wagner GER-Yana Morderger GER7-627-5   17 Sep 19
G. Reales ESP-I. Rosca ROU6-26-2   16 Sep 19
q-First
Yana Morderger GER-Evita Ramirez FRA6-46-1   16 Sep 19
L. Llorca ESP-Verena Meliss ITA4-66-410-5  16 Sep 19
I. Rosca ROU-Lucy Furness FRA6-36-2   16 Sep 19
Lucie Wargnier FRA-Ksenia Palkina KGZ6-26-4   16 Sep 19
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Manon Peral FRA6-46-2   16 Sep 19
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Emeline Dartron FRA4-67-6710-6  16 Sep 19
J. Mikulskyte LTU-Eleni Kordolaimi GRE3-67-6610-5  16 Sep 19
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP3-66-413-11  16 Sep 19
G. Reales ESP-Kelia Le Bihan FRA7-606-7610-3  16 Sep 19
Marine Partaud FRA-Mathilde Dury BEL6-46-2   16 Sep 19
Irys Ekani FRA-T. Morderger GER6-31-613-11  16 Sep 19